Sun, 11:05 AM - Race 9B - LM43, M43 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.R.A.E.Raspas A.E.M4301:29.6(1)03:00.0(1)04:31.3(1)06:01.2(1)
Marcos Cesar Morales 01:29.601:30.401:31.301:29.936.2 spm
2.RNRMARARoyal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing AssociationM4301:34.3(2)03:09.6(2)04:45.1(2)06:21.6(2)+20.4
Stu Moss 01:34.301:35.301:35.501:36.433.0 spm
3.N-DIRTNorth Dakota Indoor Rowing TeamLM4301:34.7(3)03:11.7(3)04:48.6(3)06:23.6(3)+22.4
Morgan Soutter 01:34.701:37.001:36.901:35.033.0 spm
4.Team GERTeam GermanyM4301:38.3(5)03:17.2(4)04:56.9(4)06:36.5(4)+35.3
Gregor Black 01:38.301:38.901:39.701:39.629.5 spm
5.SUB7SUB 7 Indoor Rowing ClubLM4301:39.4(6)03:20.9(6)05:01.6(6)06:41.4(5)+40.2
Steve Isaacson 01:39.401:41.501:40.701:39.935.7 spm
6.FOFaroe IslandLM4301:37.8(4)03:17.9(5)04:58.6(5)06:42.2(6)+41.0
Jens Kristian Dam 01:37.801:40.101:40.701:43.637.0 spm
7.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M4301:41.3(8)03:22.9(7)05:05.7(7)06:43.0(7)+41.8
Brian Dickinson 01:41.301:41.601:42.801:37.331.0 spm
8.MxRemoméxicoM4301:42.1(9)03:25.1(9)05:08.1(9)06:50.4(8)+49.2
Gil Enrique 01:42.101:43.001:43.001:42.231.5 spm
9.ASAEC AIASAEC ESCC AILM4301:39.8(7)03:23.1(8)05:07.1(8)06:53.8(9)+52.6
Clesse Jean-Sébastien 01:39.801:43.301:44.001:46.730.9 spm
10.Team GBRTeam GBM4301:44.8(12)03:30.5(11)05:14.9(10)06:57.5(10)+56.3
Alex Dunne 01:44.801:45.701:44.401:42.631.7 spm
11.Team GERTeam GermanyM4301:44.4(10)03:29.9(10)05:15.3(11)06:57.6(11)+56.4
Stefan Gerritzen 01:44.401:45.501:45.401:42.333.5 spm
12.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M4301:44.7(11)03:32.0(12)05:19.8(12)07:04.9(12)+1:03.7
John Cox 01:44.701:47.301:47.801:45.127.5 spm
13.JRIJust Row It Team - Aviron IndoorM4301:47.6(13)03:37.5(13)05:26.7(13)07:10.0(13)+1:08.8
Rodriguez Sebastien 01:47.601:49.901:49.201:43.327.2 spm
14.SSSSkullerud Sport SenterM4301:49.4(16)03:39.9(15)05:29.3(15)07:16.5(14)+1:15.3
Espen Simonsen 01:49.401:50.501:49.401:47.327.5 spm
15.AFAnytime FitnessM4301:48.6(14)03:39.3(14)05:29.0(14)07:16.9(15)+1:15.7
Philip Pierce 01:48.601:50.701:49.701:48.031.5 spm
16.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M4301:50.1(18)03:40.8(17)05:31.6(16)07:20.2(16)+1:19.0
John Fioretti 01:50.101:50.701:50.801:48.632.0 spm
17.RMEXREMOMEXICOM4301:50.4(19)03:45.0(20)05:35.1(18)07:23.2(17)+1:22.0
Alfredo Hernandez 01:50.401:54.601:50.101:48.132.5 spm
18.CasitasLake Casitas Rowing AssociationLM4301:51.0(20)03:42.2(18)05:33.2(17)07:23.3(18)+1:22.1
Eric Gillett 01:51.001:51.201:51.001:50.227.2 spm
19.Team GERTeam GermanyM4301:49.6(17)03:42.4(19)05:37.3(20)07:28.4(19)+1:27.2
Sebastian Sroke 01:49.601:52.801:54.901:51.130.0 spm
20.SUB7SUB 7 Indoor Rowing ClubM4301:49.1(15)03:40.6(16)05:35.8(19)07:30.9(20)+1:29.7
Nigel Brockton 01:49.101:51.501:55.201:55.130.7 spm
Q-PowerQ-PowerLM43   did not start
Jaime Hutter 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (EGY)M43   did not start
Kamal Abdelrahim 
ARCAugusta Rowing Club, Inc.M43   did not start
Richard Watson