Sun, 12:45 PM - Race 14A - M, MU23, LMU23, LM 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Team GERTeam GermanyLM01:32.0(2)03:04.0(1)04:35.9(1)06:07.5(1)
Jason Osborne 01:32.001:32.001:31.901:31.643.0 spm
2.GSFOG.S. Fiamme OroLM01:31.4(1)03:04.0(1)04:37.6(2)06:10.7(2)+3.2
Martino Goretti 01:31.401:32.601:33.601:33.140.0 spm
3.BCSRTBaja California State Rowing TeamLMU2301:33.8(3)03:07.5(3)04:41.4(3)06:15.5(3)+8.0
Alexis Lopez 01:33.801:33.701:33.901:34.037.3 spm
4.BCSRTBaja California State Rowing TeamLMU2301:34.1(4)03:08.2(4)04:42.7(4)06:16.8(4)+9.3
Adolfo Peralta 01:34.101:34.101:34.501:34.138.0 spm
5.COLColgate University RowingLMU2301:34.8(6)03:09.6(6)04:44.1(5)06:17.3(5)+9.8
Alex Damjanovic 01:34.801:34.801:34.501:33.237.7 spm
6.COLColgate University RowingLMU2301:34.1(4)03:09.1(5)04:44.5(6)06:19.2(6)+11.7
Luke Smith 01:34.101:35.001:35.401:34.737.5 spm
6.SRCSeattle Rowing CenterLM01:35.2(7)03:10.3(7)04:45.7(7)06:19.2(6)+11.7
Alex Twist 01:35.201:35.101:35.401:33.437.5 spm
8.SDRCSan Diego Rowing ClubLM01:35.2(7)03:11.5(8)04:48.9(8)06:25.6(8)+18.1
Bernard Aparicio 01:35.201:36.301:37.401:36.736.5 spm
9.SoCalSouthern California Scullers ClubLMU2301:37.2(10)03:15.3(10)04:52.8(9)06:29.0(9)+21.5
Kieran Edwards 01:37.201:38.101:37.501:36.234.5 spm
10.MinTMinero´s TeamLM01:35.5(9)03:15.0(9)04:55.7(10)06:35.0(10)+27.5
Damián Alonso 01:35.501:39.501:40.701:39.337.0 spm
11.RMEXREMOMEXICOLM01:42.0(12)03:25.4(11)05:06.3(11)06:47.6(11)+40.1
Luis E. Molina 01:42.001:43.401:40.901:41.336.2 spm
12.ARUNAMAsoc. de Remo de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de MexicoLMU2301:42.9(14)03:26.8(12)05:11.1(12)06:55.0(12)+47.5
Halel Hernandez 01:42.901:43.901:44.301:43.931.5 spm
13.LBSUCal State Long Beach CrewLMU2301:44.2(15)03:28.3(13)05:13.6(13)06:57.7(13)+50.2
Christopher Cortez 01:44.201:44.101:45.301:44.133.0 spm
14.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM01:45.4(16)03:33.3(16)05:20.6(14)07:07.4(14)+59.9
Wilson Lai 01:45.401:47.901:47.301:46.830.0 spm
15.WRRWhite Rock Boathouse, Inc.LM01:49.5(17)03:39.0(17)05:29.2(17)07:15.1(15)+1:07.6
Bill Keros 01:49.501:49.501:50.201:45.930.5 spm
16.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM01:39.9(11)03:30.5(14)05:23.5(15)07:16.6(16)+1:09.1
Van Diehl 01:39.901:50.601:53.001:53.235.2 spm
17.CTCChicago Training CenterLM01:42.4(13)03:32.5(15)05:25.5(16)07:19.0(17)+1:11.5
Kevin Ramos 01:42.401:50.101:53.001:53.536.9 spm
18.LBSUCal State Long Beach CrewLMU2301:51.0(18)03:42.4(18)05:32.7(18)07:19.5(18)+1:12.0
Blake Koford 01:51.001:51.401:50.301:46.729.0 spm
19.LBRALong Beach Rowing AssociationLM02:02.9(19)04:06.8(19)06:12.7(19)08:15.9(19)+2:08.4
Kyle Kruse 02:02.902:03.902:05.902:03.223.2 spm
URFUganda Rowing FederationMU23   did not start
Ssembatya Jerry 
CRFChicago Rowing FoundationLMU23   did not start
Jack Oliveira 
RNRMARARoyal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing AssociationM   did not start
Giles Piggott 
LBSUCal State Long Beach CrewMU23   did not start
Nicholas Brylinsky