[Unaff.] Unaffiliated (USA)

no.eventcrew
stroke
WPR3 PDUnaffiliated (USA)
Allie Reilly
073WPR3(PD) 50Unaffiliated (USA)
Kathleen Tarr
074WPR3(PD) 60Unaffiliated (USA)
Katja Stokley
080MPR3(PD) 60Philadelphia Adaptive Rowing PAR
James Loudon
103LW83Greenville Indoor Rowing Club
Jeanne Daprano
105LW80CRUfit
Isako Egawa
106W80Unaffiliated (USA)
Luanne Mills
110W70Unaffiliated (USA)
Frances Green
112W65Unaffiliated (USA)
Jacki Stirn
113LW60Unaffiliated (USA)
Jacquewyn F. Chambers-Martin
114W60Unaffiliated (USA)
Gretchen Gutierrez
118W50Hinsdale Community Rowing
Mia Zierk
119LW43Unaffiliated (USA)
Liz Smart
120W43Unaffiliated (USA)
Katie Sotheran
121LW36Unaffiliated (USA)
Kathryn Ouimet
122W36Unaffiliated (USA)
Holly Spoth-Torres
123LW27Unaffiliated (USA)
Rachael Emerson
132M80CRUfit
Roy Egawa
132M80Unaffiliated (USA)
Frank Borger
134M75Unaffiliated (USA)
Stewart Wilson
134M75Unaffiliated (USA)
Hans von Blanckensee
134M75Unaffiliated (USA)
Howard Steindler
135LM70Unaffiliated (USA)
Henry Baker
136M70Unaffiliated (USA)
Jim Wipff
137LM65DeLand Rowing Room
Jim Taylor
138M65Unaffiliated (USA)
Mike Mulvey
138M65Unaffiliated (USA)
Richard Cureton
139LM60Unaffiliated (USA)
Tom Phillips
139LM60Unaffiliated (USA)
Darrell Askey
139LM60Unaffiliated (USA)
Bill Walsh
140M60Unaffiliated (AFG)
Richard Davis
140M60Unaffiliated (USA)
Chris del Rey (60)
140M60Unaffiliated (USA)
Gregory Stevenson
140M60Unaffiliated (USA)
Rick Molina
140M60Unaffiliated (USA)
Mark Darling
140M60Unaffiliated (USA)
Hank Kurzawski
141LM55Unaffiliated (USA)
John Dinsmore
141LM55Unaffiliated (USA)
Michael Caviston
142M55Greenville Indoor Rowing Club
John Obermeier
142M55Unaffiliated (USA)
Drew Dunlap
142M55Unaffiliated (USA)
Russell Schatz
142M55Unaffiliated (USA)
Michael Oguin
142M55Unaffiliated (USA)
Dan Leff
142M55Unaffiliated (USA)
Ken Carmel
142M55Unaffiliated (USA)
Neil Lennertz
144M50Unaffiliated (USA)
Eric Sorensen
144M50Unaffiliated (USA)
Doug Davies
144M50Unaffiliated (USA)
Peder Thorstenson
144M50Unaffiliated (USA)
Andrew Benko
144M50Unaffiliated (USA)
Keith Thompson
146M43Unaffiliated (USA)
John Cox
146M43Unaffiliated (USA)
John Fioretti
146M43Unaffiliated (USA)
Brian Dickinson
148M36Unaffiliated (USA)
Matt Urban
148M36Unaffiliated (USA)
Mathew Paz
148M36Unaffiliated (USA)
Raul Perez Guerrero
148M36Unaffiliated (USA)
Robert Margalis
148M36Unaffiliated (USA)
Tony Ducret
148M36Unaffiliated (USA)
Sean Ouimet
150M27Unaffiliated (USA)
Alex Davis
150M27Unaffiliated (USA)
Robert Walker
151WU19CrossFit Monrovia
Chloe Schell
156MU23West Virginia University Mens Crew
Mike Rhodes
158LMUnaffiliated (USA)
Van Diehl
159WUnaffiliated (USA)
Erin Beck
159WUnaffiliated (USA)
Lexi Brown
159WUnaffiliated (USA)
Jalena Hannink
159WUnaffiliated (USA)
Erin Beck
160MUnaffiliated (USA)
Bruce Sarmento
160MUnaffiliated (USA)
Paul Marcy
167W65Unaffiliated (USA)
Susan Gehrke
168W60Unaffiliated (USA)
Katja Stokley
168W60Unaffiliated (USA)
Jacquewyn F. Chambers-Martin
172W36Unaffiliated (USA)
Alana Fineo
182M70Unaffiliated (USA)
Henry Baker
182M70Unaffiliated (USA)
Jim Wipff
184M60Unaffiliated (USA)
Rick Molina
184M60Unaffiliated (USA)
Chris del Rey (60)
184M60Unaffiliated (USA)
Hank Kurzawski
185M55Unaffiliated (USA)
Drew Dunlap
186M50Unaffiliated (USA)
Eric Sorensen
186M50Unaffiliated (USA)
Peder Thorstenson
186M50Unaffiliated (USA)
Shawn Baker
187M43Unaffiliated (USA)
Brian Killion
187M43Unaffiliated (USA)
John Fioretti
188M36Unaffiliated (USA)
Jose Flores
189M27Unaffiliated (USA)
Tom Hall
withdrawn before draw
103LW83Cambridge Boat Club
Jeanne Drapano
withdrawn before draw
120W43Unaffiliated (USA)
Joanna Wybranowska
withdrawn before draw
124W27Unaffiliated (USA)
Erin Beck
withdrawn before draw
138M65Unaffiliated (USA)
Roger Wagner
withdrawn before draw
142M55Unaffiliated (USA)
Pat Fox
withdrawn before draw
160MUnaffiliated (AFG)
John Hofman
withdrawn before draw
183M65Unaffiliated (USA)
Roger Wagner