Sun, 10:35 AM - Race 7A - LW27, LW36, W27, W36 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Q-PowerQ-PowerW3601:41.5(1)03:24.9(1)05:08.2(1)06:52.8(1)
Helen Pearce 01:41.501:43.401:43.301:44.631.5 spm
2.CYCCalifornia Yacht ClubW2701:43.6(2)03:28.1(2)05:11.9(2)06:55.5(2)+2.7
Iva Obradovic 01:43.601:44.501:43.801:43.631.8 spm
3.FOFaroe IslandW2701:46.1(4)03:34.6(3)05:23.1(3)07:08.1(3)+15.3
Elsa Magnussen 01:46.101:48.501:48.501:45.132.5 spm
4.iROWiROW Fitness StudioW3601:49.8(6)03:39.8(5)05:28.7(4)07:15.5(4)+22.7
Iva Boteva 01:49.801:50.001:48.901:46.829.0 spm
5.WBBCWhole Body Boot Camp Rowing TeamW3601:44.3(3)03:36.9(4)05:32.7(5)07:26.5(5)+33.7
Morgan McGrath 01:44.301:52.601:55.801:53.832.2 spm
6.RMEXREMOMEXICOW2701:51.9(12)03:44.2(9)05:37.8(7)07:26.8(6)+34.0
Angelica Flores 01:51.901:52.301:53.601:49.031.7 spm
7.FOFaroe IslandLW2701:50.9(10)03:44.1(8)05:37.3(6)07:29.0(7)+36.2
Sarita Kristina Hansen 01:50.901:53.201:53.201:51.733.5 spm
8.SUB7SUB 7 Indoor Rowing ClubW3601:51.0(11)03:44.7(10)05:38.4(9)07:29.9(8)+37.1
Fiona Gaffney 01:51.001:53.701:53.701:51.531.2 spm
9.RowLARowLALW2701:49.1(5)03:43.3(7)05:40.2(10)07:31.8(9)+39.0
Antonia Emanuelle Abreu Motta 01:49.101:54.201:56.901:51.734.2 spm
10.FFCThe Firm Fitness CenterLW3601:50.4(8)03:42.9(6)05:38.3(8)07:35.6(10)+42.8
Heather Kenton 01:50.401:52.501:55.401:57.432.0 spm
11.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W3601:53.6(13)03:47.2(12)05:41.5(11)07:36.3(11)+43.5
Holly Spoth-Torres 01:53.601:53.601:54.301:54.728.2 spm
12.RRIRiverfront Recapture, Inc.W3601:54.7(17)03:48.5(13)05:42.5(12)07:36.7(12)+43.9
Ajilli Hardy 01:54.701:53.801:54.001:54.130.5 spm
13.RowLARowLALW2701:54.8(19)03:51.2(17)05:47.3(16)07:38.1(13)+45.3
Cássia Brito Dos Santos 01:54.801:56.401:56.101:50.832.7 spm
14.RNRMARARoyal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing AssociationW2701:54.1(15)03:49.7(16)05:45.5(14)07:39.0(14)+46.2
Natalie Thorpe 01:54.101:55.601:55.801:53.532.2 spm
15.LBRALong Beach Rowing AssociationW3601:50.2(7)03:46.8(11)05:43.7(13)07:39.9(15)+47.1
Katrin Gleie 01:50.201:56.601:56.901:56.231.5 spm
16.RNRMARARoyal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing AssociationW2701:53.8(14)03:49.0(14)05:46.1(15)07:40.2(16)+47.4
Emily Loftus 01:53.801:55.201:57.101:54.029.0 spm
17.RMEXREMOMEXICOLW2701:57.1(20)03:54.9(20)05:50.4(19)07:42.4(17)+49.6
Ma. Jose Wiechers 01:57.101:57.801:55.501:52.034.2 spm
18.ASAEC AIASAEC ESCC AILW3601:54.7(17)03:51.7(18)05:48.8(17)07:45.5(18)+52.7
Séverine Chuniaud 01:54.701:57.001:57.101:56.532.2 spm
19.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW2701:54.4(16)03:53.7(19)05:51.5(20)07:47.8(19)+55.0
Rachael Emerson 01:54.401:59.301:57.801:56.336.7 spm
20.TRHThe Row HouseW2701:50.8(9)03:49.2(15)05:49.2(18)07:48.9(20)+56.1
Caley Crawford 01:50.801:58.402:00.001:59.831.8 spm
21.H & KTeam Hugs, Kisses and Chicken StockLW2701:57.3(21)03:56.0(21)05:56.4(21)07:58.5(21)+1:05.7
Stefanie Weisseisen 01:57.301:58.702:00.402:02.129.3 spm
22.RMEXREMOMEXICOW2702:00.3(24)04:00.5(22)05:59.9(22)07:59.1(22)+1:06.3
Luz Sancen 02:00.302:00.201:59.401:59.332.0 spm
23.SSSSkullerud Sport SenterW3602:01.2(26)04:01.5(23)06:02.7(23)08:02.4(23)+1:09.6
Hege-Beathe Jenssen 02:01.202:00.302:01.201:59.731.7 spm
24.iROWiROW Fitness StudioLW3602:01.4(27)04:03.9(24)06:05.9(24)08:02.9(24)+1:10.1
Andrea Arriola 02:01.402:02.502:02.001:57.030.2 spm
25.Unaff.Unaffiliated (ITA)W3602:01.0(25)04:04.2(25)06:07.4(25)08:08.9(25)+1:16.1
Claudia Madotto 02:01.002:03.202:03.202:01.529.7 spm
26.Team GERTeam GermanyLW3602:03.0(28)04:05.8(28)06:08.3(26)08:09.9(26)+1:17.1
Andrea Henrici 02:03.002:02.802:02.502:01.731.7 spm
27.RMEXREMOMEXICOLW3601:59.3(23)04:05.7(27)06:09.1(27)08:14.1(27)+1:21.3
Janine I. Valera 01:59.302:06.402:03.402:05.032.0 spm
28.LBRALong Beach Rowing AssociationW2701:57.5(22)04:05.2(26)06:17.3(28)08:25.3(28)+1:32.5
Alyssa Neel 01:57.502:07.702:12.102:07.929.7 spm
29.iROWiROW Fitness StudioLW3602:13.9(29)04:27.6(29)06:44.5(29)08:58.2(29)+2:05.4
Kimberley Rizzo 02:13.902:13.702:16.902:13.725.0 spm
30.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW3602:14.5(30)04:30.4(30)06:45.6(30)08:58.3(30)+2:05.5
Kathryn Ouimet 02:14.502:15.902:15.202:12.833.0 spm
URFUganda Rowing FederationW27   did not start
Sylivia Hilda Naigaga 
LBRALong Beach Rowing AssociationW27   did not start
Ranita Ram 
CypCyprus Rowing FederationW36   did not start
Christina Georghiou