Sun, 11:05 AM - Race 9A - LM50, M50 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5001:31.0(1)03:02.8(1)04:34.2(1)06:05.7(1)
Andrew Benko 01:31.001:31.801:31.401:31.531.7 spm
2.RNRMARARoyal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing AssociationM5001:33.2(2)03:07.9(2)04:43.7(2)06:19.4(2)+13.7
Paul Nash 01:33.201:34.701:35.801:35.734.5 spm
3.CURClub Universitario de Regatas - PERÚM5001:35.1(4)03:10.0(3)04:45.1(3)06:20.8(3)+15.1
Jorge Palacios 01:35.101:34.901:35.101:35.733.5 spm
4.CRCCalgary Rowing ClubM5001:33.4(3)03:10.3(4)04:46.0(4)06:21.3(4)+15.6
Simon Billo 01:33.401:36.901:35.701:35.433.5 spm
5.SSSSkullerud Sport SenterM5001:35.4(5)03:10.9(5)04:47.0(5)06:21.9(5)+16.2
Kent Pettersson 01:35.401:35.501:36.101:34.832.7 spm
6.Team GERTeam GermanyLM5001:37.0(8)03:14.0(7)04:50.7(6)06:28.1(6)+22.4
Klaus Bischof 01:37.001:37.001:36.701:37.433.0 spm
7.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5001:36.7(7)03:15.0(8)04:52.9(7)06:30.0(7)+24.3
Keith Thompson 01:36.701:38.301:37.901:37.132.0 spm
8.Q-PowerQ-PowerM5001:35.9(6)03:13.0(6)04:53.7(8)06:30.2(8)+24.5
Jeffrey Julian 01:35.901:37.101:40.701:36.533.5 spm
9.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5001:37.6(9)03:17.3(9)04:56.7(9)06:35.2(9)+29.5
Peder Thorstenson 01:37.601:39.701:39.401:38.631.5 spm
10.SSSSkullerud Sport SenterM5001:40.8(14)03:21.2(12)05:01.7(10)06:39.7(10)+34.0
Thomas Axelson 01:40.801:40.401:40.501:38.033.2 spm
11.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5001:38.2(10)03:20.0(10)05:03.3(11)06:41.8(11)+36.1
Doug Davies 01:38.201:41.801:43.301:38.531.2 spm
12.TOTeam Oarsome IRCLM5001:42.4(16)03:24.5(13)05:06.1(13)06:45.3(12)+39.6
Gregory Cook 01:42.401:42.101:41.601:39.233.8 spm
13.RMRCRocky Mountain Rowing ClubM5001:42.4(16)03:25.3(15)05:08.2(14)06:49.4(13)+43.7
Conn Flanigan 01:42.401:42.901:42.901:41.231.0 spm
14.FLCRCFort Langley Community RCLM5001:38.7(11)03:20.7(11)05:04.6(12)06:49.6(14)+43.9
Jacques Chassay 01:38.701:42.001:43.901:44.932.5 spm
15.RNRMARARoyal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing AssociationLM5001:43.2(19)03:26.7(18)05:09.2(16)06:50.7(15)+45.0
Dan Connor 01:43.201:43.501:42.501:41.533.2 spm
16.Unaff.Unaffiliated (CAN)LM5001:43.1(18)03:25.6(16)05:09.1(15)06:54.1(16)+48.4
Hugh Trenchard 01:43.101:42.501:43.501:44.933.5 spm
17.LBRALong Beach Rowing AssociationM5001:41.3(15)03:25.9(17)05:12.0(17)06:55.4(17)+49.7
Martin O'Donnell 01:41.301:44.601:46.101:43.530.0 spm
18.FFCThe Firm Fitness CenterLM5001:44.9(20)03:29.4(20)05:13.8(19)06:56.1(18)+50.4
Paul Timmons 01:44.901:44.501:44.401:42.233.3 spm
19.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5001:44.9(20)03:29.7(21)05:15.1(20)06:58.1(19)+52.4
Eric Sorensen 01:44.901:44.801:45.401:43.028.2 spm
20.SMinCanottieri San Miniato ASDM5001:39.8(13)03:25.0(14)05:12.4(18)06:59.7(20)+54.0
Carlo Ragionieri 01:39.801:45.201:47.401:47.234.7 spm
21.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM5001:47.5(27)03:35.2(25)05:21.7(23)07:07.1(21)+1:01.4
Wilson Lai 01:47.501:47.701:46.501:45.530.5 spm
22.FRAFranceM5001:45.5(22)03:32.1(22)05:19.8(22)07:07.5(22)+1:01.8
Stephane Richeux 01:45.501:46.601:47.701:47.730.5 spm
23.LBRALong Beach Rowing AssociationM5001:38.7(11)03:27.3(19)05:18.9(21)07:08.6(23)+1:02.9
Ivan Rokos 01:38.701:48.601:51.601:49.728.4 spm
24.LBRALong Beach Rowing AssociationM5001:45.5(22)03:33.8(23)05:23.6(25)07:10.2(24)+1:04.5
Phil Morris 01:45.501:48.301:49.801:46.628.5 spm
25.WRRWhite Rock Boathouse, Inc.LM5001:47.1(26)03:34.4(24)05:22.7(24)07:11.8(25)+1:06.1
Bill Keros 01:47.101:47.301:48.301:49.130.0 spm
26.KKEKK EskimåM5001:46.9(25)03:35.4(26)05:25.9(26)07:17.8(26)+1:12.1
Magnus von Schenck 01:46.901:48.501:50.501:52.028.5 spm
27.iROWiROW Fitness StudioLM5001:48.2(28)03:41.4(27)05:36.8(27)07:31.0(27)+1:25.3
Jim Zeiner 01:48.201:53.201:55.401:54.229.0 spm
28.HBRFCHuntington Beach Rugby ClubM5001:46.3(24)03:42.0(28)05:44.3(28)07:41.4(28)+1:35.7
Kevin Raymond 01:46.301:55.702:02.301:57.128.9 spm
RMEXREMOMEXICOM50   did not start
Rosendo del Castillo 
CasitasLake Casitas Rowing AssociationM50   did not start
Steven Letchworth