Sun, 10:00 AM - Race 5B - LW83, LW80, LW75, LW70, LW65, LW60, W80, W75, W70, W65, W60 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.CPTLCapital CrewLW6501:56.0(1)03:53.7(1)05:52.3(1)07:50.5(1)
Susan Hooten 01:56.001:57.701:58.601:58.230.2 spm
2.SUB7SUB 7 Indoor Rowing ClubLW6001:58.7(2)03:56.5(2)05:54.8(2)07:54.2(2)+3.7
Carol Woodward 01:58.701:57.801:58.301:59.330.3 spm
3.RTRCRiver Teign Rowing Club (Teign Scullers)W6502:00.1(3)03:59.6(3)05:59.9(3)08:01.3(3)+10.8
Marjorie Roome 02:00.101:59.502:00.302:01.330.8 spm
4.LBRALong Beach Rowing AssociationW6002:03.0(4)04:07.1(4)06:13.6(4)08:20.0(4)+29.5
Brigitte Fontein 02:03.002:04.102:06.502:06.428.8 spm
5.LBRALong Beach Rowing AssociationW6002:03.7(5)04:09.4(5)06:15.6(5)08:21.2(5)+30.7
Kimberly Fletcher 02:03.702:05.702:06.202:05.529.2 spm
6.Unaff.Unaffiliated (AUS)LW7002:08.1(7)04:19.4(7)06:27.3(6)08:32.9(6)+42.4
Elizabeth Feldman 02:08.102:11.302:07.902:05.629.0 spm
7.LBRALong Beach Rowing AssociationW6002:03.9(6)04:13.6(6)06:27.4(7)08:42.4(7)+51.9
Shari Ross 02:03.902:09.602:13.802:15.126.7 spm
8.GIRCGreenville Indoor Rowing ClubW7502:09.1(8)04:20.8(8)06:32.7(8)08:45.6(8)+55.1
Louise McGonigal Watts 02:09.102:11.702:11.902:12.933.2 spm
9.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W8002:12.7(10)04:24.6(9)06:36.7(9)08:47.5(9)+57.0
Luanne Mills 02:12.702:11.902:12.102:10.831.7 spm
10.RIRSCRat Island Rowing and Sculling ClubLW7502:15.1(12)04:29.6(11)06:44.2(11)08:58.2(10)+1:07.7
Mari Friend 02:15.102:14.502:14.602:14.026.5 spm
11.Unaff.Unaffiliated (GBR)LW6502:11.8(9)04:26.6(10)06:42.8(10)08:59.9(11)+1:09.4
Carol Alker 02:11.802:14.802:16.202:17.034.3 spm
12.CRUfitCRUfitLW8002:19.7(13)04:39.6(12)07:01.6(12)09:21.4(12)+1:30.9
Isako Egawa 02:19.702:19.902:22.002:19.830.0 spm
13.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W6002:24.6(18)04:49.9(17)07:10.2(13)09:27.0(13)+1:36.5
Gretchen Gutierrez 02:24.602:25.302:20.302:16.832.2 spm
14.FDRYThe FoundryW6502:24.4(17)04:47.4(15)07:10.3(15)09:29.1(14)+1:38.6
Karen Stross 02:24.402:23.002:22.902:18.826.0 spm
15.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LW6002:21.3(15)04:47.1(14)07:11.0(16)09:34.8(15)+1:44.3
Jacquewyn F. Chambers-Martin 02:21.302:25.802:23.902:23.735.0 spm
16.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W6502:12.7(10)04:40.8(13)07:10.2(13)09:36.6(16)+1:46.1
Jacki Stirn 02:12.702:28.102:29.402:26.329.4 spm
17.DSCDelta Sculling CenterLW6002:20.5(14)04:49.4(16)07:19.6(17)09:46.8(17)+1:56.3
Lesley Galloway 02:20.502:28.902:30.202:27.327.9 spm
18.GIRCGreenville Indoor Rowing ClubLW8302:24.0(16)04:50.9(18)07:22.4(18)09:55.0(18)+2:04.5
Jeanne Daprano 02:24.002:26.902:31.502:32.629.5 spm
19.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W7002:25.4(19)04:59.4(19)07:34.0(19)10:07.9(19)+2:17.4
Frances Green 02:25.402:34.002:34.602:33.829.0 spm
20.RIRSCRat Island Rowing and Sculling ClubW8002:29.0(20)05:05.0(20)07:41.2(20)10:11.3(20)+2:20.8
Connie Voigt 02:29.002:36.002:36.202:30.232.5 spm
21.Team FRATeam FranceLW6502:36.6(21)05:17.1(21)07:58.4(21)10:32.6(21)+2:42.1
Perrrot Anne 02:36.602:40.502:41.302:34.329.5 spm
22.Unaff.Unaffiliated (ESP)LW8302:44.2(22)05:30.5(22)08:16.5(22)10:56.5(22)+3:06.0
Pilar Elvira 02:44.202:46.302:46.002:40.029.2 spm
LBRALong Beach Rowing AssociationW60   did not start
Val Miller 
LBRALong Beach Rowing AssociationW60   did not start
Peggy Blanton