Sun, 3:20 PM - Race 18A - M, M60, M27, M36, M43, M50 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventfinishdifference
1.UKRUkraineM01:15.3(1)
Anton Bondarenko 01:15.344.0 spm
2.Unaff.Unaffiliated (GBR)M3601:16.6(2)+1.3
James Bingham 01:16.648.0 spm
3.SUB7SUB 7 Indoor Rowing ClubM01:17.4(3)+2.1
Pavel Shurmei 01:17.439.0 spm
4.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5001:17.5(4)+2.2
Shawn Baker 01:17.535.0 spm
5.MRCMiami Rowing ClubM2701:17.6(5)+2.3
Pavlo Prykhodko 01:17.646.0 spm
6.Q-PowerQ-PowerM4301:27.7(19)01:18.4
Jaime Hutter 01:27.7corrected
×0.8950
7.H & KTeam Hugs, Kisses and Chicken StockM4301:18.6(6)+3.3
John Lund 01:18.640.0 spm
8.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M4301:18.7(7)+3.4
Brian Killion 01:18.741.0 spm
9.SUB7SUB 7 Indoor Rowing ClubM4301:28.2(20)01:19.0
Steve Isaacson 01:28.2corrected
×0.8960
10.R.A.E.Raspas A.E.M4301:20.1(8)+4.8
Marcos Cesar Morales 01:20.149.0 spm
11.RNRMARARoyal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing AssociationM4301:21.3(9)+6.0
Jim Thomson 01:21.345.0 spm
12.RCRCRiver City Rowing ClubM2701:21.7(10)+6.4
Benjamin Rogers 01:21.742.0 spm
13.CFRCrossFit RowingM3601:22.0(11)+6.7
Jonathan Burns 01:22.044.0 spm
14.Q-PowerQ-PowerM5001:22.9(12)+7.6
Jeffrey Julian 01:22.943.0 spm
15.SUB7SUB 7 Indoor Rowing ClubM4301:23.6(13)+8.3
Sean Gaffney 01:23.647.0 spm
16.Unaff.Unaffiliated (IRL)M2701:23.8(14)+8.5
David Duggan 01:23.843.0 spm
17.WRRWhite Rock Boathouse, Inc.M5001:35.7(25)01:25.4
Bill Keros 01:35.7corrected
×0.8930
18.CIRCChannel Islands Rowing ClubM4301:26.3(15)+11.0
Ioannis Magnis 01:26.338.0 spm
19.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5001:26.7(16)+11.4
Peder Thorstenson 01:26.743.0 spm
20.KIFKollafjardar ItrottarfelagM2701:27.3(17)+12.0
Bergur Robert Dam Jensen 01:27.347.0 spm
20.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5001:27.3(17)+12.0
Eric Sorensen 01:27.336.0 spm
22.FOFaroe IslandM4301:28.8(21)+13.5
Jens Kristian Dam 01:28.847.0 spm
23.CAP MararaCAP Marara TahitiM2701:29.4(22)+14.1
Kevin Scott 01:29.440.0 spm
24.RMEXREMOMEXICOM3601:29.8(23)+14.5
Pedro Guzman 01:29.848.0 spm
25.CRALClube de Regatas Aldo LuzM5001:33.3(24)+18.0
Marcos Roberto Knoll 01:33.344.0 spm
26.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5001:35.7(25)+20.4
Wilson Lai 01:35.742.0 spm
27.SDRCSan Diego Rowing ClubM6001:35.8(27)+20.5
Mark ROSE 01:35.839.0 spm
28.5150CrossFit 5150M5001:36.3(28)+21.0
Gordon Gray 01:36.342.0 spm
29.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M4301:39.0(29)+23.7
John Fioretti 01:39.047.0 spm
30.Unaff.Unaffiliated (GBR)M4301:39.7(30)+24.4
Michael Elwine 01:39.736.0 spm
Q-PowerQ-PowerMdid not start
Jaime Hutter 
KIFKollafjardar ItrottarfelagMdid not start
Bergur Robert Dam Jensen 
CTCChicago Training CenterMdid not start
Kevin Ramos 
LBCLahore Boat ClubMdid not start
Muhammad Haider Nawaz 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M27did not start
Tom Hall 
CARPCalifornia Adaptive Rowing ProgramsM27did not start
Ty Duckett 
THPThe Texas Highway PatrolM36did not start
Derek Peterson 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M36did not start
Jose Flores