za 11:20 - race 134 - [035] LDEj 4* voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos[7]01:50,20(1)03:44,85(1)05:43,31(1)07:39,34(1)FA
 Manon Brenters01:54,6501:58,4601:56,03
2.NJONjord[3]01:51,62(2)03:47,54(2)05:45,82(2)07:43,15(2)FA
 Yara Schepen01:55,9201:58,2801:57,33+3,81
3.LAGLaga[6]01:52,86(4)03:49,71(3)05:48,50(3)07:45,57(3)FA
 Sophie Busch01:56,8501:58,7901:57,07+6,23
4.EUREuros[5]01:51,97(3)03:51,14(4)05:51,73(4)07:50,44(4)FA
 Juliëtte Geurts01:59,1702:00,5901:58,71+11,10
5.AEGAegir[4]01:56,95(5)03:54,61(5)05:56,78(5)07:57,59(5)
 Betty Lahr01:57,6602:02,1702:00,81+18,25

za 11:25 - race 135 - [035] LDEj 4* voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:49,43(1)03:42,32(1)05:39,45(1)07:35,12(1)FA
 Janette Huijser01:52,8901:57,1301:55,67
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:54,75(3)03:48,38(3)05:44,85(2)07:40,97(2)FA
 Maxime Prenger01:53,6301:56,4701:56,12+5,85
3.TRITriton[4]01:52,68(2)03:48,05(2)05:47,16(3)07:44,47(3)FA
 Lisette Regelink01:55,3701:59,1101:57,31+9,35
4.NERNereus[2]01:55,15(4)03:49,40(4)05:49,69(4)07:49,21(4)FA
 Bess van den Brink01:54,2502:00,2901:59,52+14,09
5.SKASkadi[5]--03:52,66(5)05:54,84(5)07:56,19(5)
 Verie Pijnappel02:02,1802:01,35+21,07
6.PHOPhocas[7]01:55,91(5)03:54,14(6)05:56,01(6)07:56,36(6)
 Roza Huizing01:58,2302:01,8702:00,35+21,24

za 16:30 - race 187 - [035] LDEj 4* A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:49,58(1)03:41,18(1)05:33,96(1)07:24,73(1)
 Janette Huijser01:51,6001:52,7801:50,77
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:54,57(7)03:44,75(3)05:40,26(3)07:30,21(2)
 Manon Brenters01:50,1801:55,5101:49,95+5,48
3.NJONjord[6]01:49,91(2)03:44,37(2)05:39,66(2)07:30,37(3)
 Yara Schepen01:54,4601:55,2901:50,71+5,64
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:51,52(3)03:45,73(4)05:40,94(4)07:32,30(4)
 Maxime Prenger01:54,2101:55,2101:51,36+7,57
5.LAGLaga[2]01:54,88(8)03:51,09(7)05:46,69(6)07:38,47(5)
 Sophie Busch01:56,2101:55,6001:51,78+13,74
6.EUREuros[8]01:52,92(5)03:49,36(5)05:46,36(5)07:40,79(6)
 Juliëtte Geurts01:56,4401:57,0001:54,43+16,06
7.TRITriton[7]01:53,91(6)03:50,78(6)05:48,30(7)07:42,30(7)
 Lisette Regelink01:56,8701:57,5201:54,00+17,57
8.NERNereus[1]01:51,84(4)03:52,47(8)05:51,06(8)07:46,54(8)
 Bess van den Brink02:00,6301:58,5901:55,48+21,81