zo 12:06 - race 344 - [132] DG 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos 1[6]01:56,46(1)04:00,07(1)06:05,25(1)08:10,71(1)FA
 Elsemieke Hack02:03,6102:05,1802:05,46
2.GYAGyas 2[5]01:56,75(2)04:02,52(2)06:09,70(2)08:17,07(2)FA
 Xanthe Jeremiasse02:05,7702:07,1802:07,37+6,36
3.EUREuros[8]02:02,36(5)04:08,57(4)06:16,92(4)08:22,35(3)
 Jolien Ambrosius02:06,2102:08,3502:05,43+11,64
4.SAUSaurus[7]02:00,01(3)04:07,76(3)06:16,51(3)08:24,03(4)
 Sophia Klerks02:07,7502:08,7502:07,52+13,32
5.EUREuros/Aegir[4]02:01,28(4)04:09,22(5)06:20,96(5)08:27,18(5)
 Cyrelle Tenhagen02:07,9402:11,7402:06,22+16,47

zo 12:11 - race 345 - [132] DG 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.BEABeatrix/Wetterwille[7]01:57,43(1)04:00,04(1)06:03,75(1)08:07,00(1)FA
 Rosalie Torensma02:02,6102:03,7102:03,25
2.WILWillem III/Amstel[4]01:58,99(2)04:08,04(4)06:07,64(2)08:10,71(2)FA
 Tabo Stekelenburg02:09,0501:59,6002:03,07+3,71
3.DUDDudok[6]02:00,28(3)04:04,00(2)06:14,88(4)08:15,64(3)
 Zarah van der Putten02:03,7202:10,8802:00,76+8,64
4.LAGLaga 1[5]02:00,99(5)04:04,76(3)06:10,30(3)08:18,83(4)
 Maartje Duzijn02:03,7702:05,5402:08,53+11,83
5.SKASkadi[8]02:00,71(4)04:09,46(5)06:20,06(5)08:27,80(5)
 Theresa Feddersen02:08,7502:10,6002:07,74+20,80

zo 12:16 - race 346 - [132] DG 2x voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.THEThĂȘta/Argo[6]01:59,72(2)04:02,11(2)06:04,16(1)08:04,05(1)FA
 Lisa van Heyningen02:02,3902:02,0501:59,89
2.NJONjord/Skadi[5]02:02,74(4)04:06,58(3)06:06,49(2)08:06,02(2)FA
 Nina Loos02:03,8401:59,9101:59,53+1,97
3.ASOAsopos 2[7]02:02,17(3)04:17,23(4)06:09,24(4)08:07,43(3)
 Sanne Dijkstra02:15,0601:52,0101:58,19+3,38
4.AEGAegir[3]01:59,44(1)04:01,46(1)06:08,28(3)08:15,92(4)
 Juliette van Beek02:02,0202:06,8202:07,64+11,87
5.LAGLaga 2[4]02:06,05(5)04:20,83(5)06:42,04(5)08:28,54(5)
 Maartje Damen02:14,7802:21,2101:46,50+24,49
6.GYAGyas 1[8]--04:23,13(6)06:42,57(6)08:43,54(6)
 Nienke Buters02:19,4402:00,97+39,49

zo 17:04 - race 393 - [132] DG 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.THEThĂȘta/Argo[5]01:51,05(2)03:43,42(2)05:38,52(2)07:31,38(1)
 Lisa van Heyningen01:52,3701:55,1001:52,86
2.ASOAsopos 1[6]01:49,43(1)03:42,55(1)05:37,17(1)07:32,73(2)
 Elsemieke Hack01:53,1201:54,6201:55,56+1,35
3.BEABeatrix/Wetterwille[7]01:51,35(3)03:45,35(3)05:39,91(3)07:36,09(3)
 Rosalie Torensma01:54,0001:54,5601:56,18+4,71
4.NJONjord/Skadi[3]01:53,94(6)03:49,31(5)05:46,95(5)07:43,21(4)
 Nina Loos01:55,3701:57,6401:56,26+11,83
5.WILWillem III/Amstel[8]01:52,85(4)03:47,55(4)05:45,89(4)07:45,27(5)
 Tabo Stekelenburg01:54,7001:58,3401:59,38+13,89
6.GYAGyas 2[4]01:53,45(5)03:50,74(6)05:49,35(6)07:46,23(6)
 Xanthe Jeremiasse01:57,2901:58,6101:56,88+14,85