zo 11:01 - race 331 - [139] LDGb 2x voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SAUSaurus[3]02:06,58(2)04:21,75(3)06:35,08(2)08:46,38(1)FA
 Lydia Schulla02:15,1702:13,3302:11,30
2.THEThĂȘta[6]02:07,39(3)04:20,90(2)06:35,57(3)08:46,74(2)FA
 Els Vlooswijk02:13,5102:14,6702:11,17+0,36
3.ARGArgo/Zwolsche[4]02:05,94(1)04:17,82(1)06:33,20(1)08:47,69(3)
 Laura Oosterbroek02:11,8802:15,3802:14,49+1,31
4.NJONjord 1[7]02:08,06(4)04:26,18(4)06:46,97(4)09:07,38(4)
 Yara Schepen02:18,1202:20,7902:20,41+21,00
5.LAGLaga 2[5]02:09,93(5)04:28,89(5)06:51,45(5)09:17,08(5)
 Zola Zwerver02:18,9602:22,5602:25,63+30,70
6.ASOAsopos 2[8]--04:37,94(6)07:01,37(6)09:26,95(6)
 Mony Klaus02:23,4302:25,58+40,57

zo 11:06 - race 332 - [139] LDGb 2x voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.GYAGyas 1[3]--04:15,66(2)06:27,80(2)08:33,00(1)FA
 Fleur van Dijk02:12,1402:05,20
2.NJONjord 2[5]--04:13,63(1)06:26,47(1)08:35,29(2)FA
 Jenny Huizing02:12,8402:08,82+2,29
3.LAGLaga 1[4]--04:19,03(3)06:30,68(3)08:38,12(3)
 Sophie Mans02:11,6502:07,44+5,12
4.ARGArgo 1[8]--04:31,88(4)06:48,75(4)09:03,22(4)
 Donna Algra02:16,8702:14,47+30,22
5.GYAGyas 2[7]--04:36,82(5)06:55,28(5)09:10,64(5)
 Marieke Schuitemaker02:18,4602:15,36+37,64
6.ORCOrca[6]--04:38,95(6)07:04,17(6)09:21,73(6)
 Anouk van Haare02:25,2202:17,56+48,73

zo 11:11 - race 333 - [139] LDGb 2x voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.BEABeatrix[3]02:03,82(3)04:11,37(2)06:21,91(1)08:29,28(1)FA
 Lisa van Slagmaat02:07,5502:10,5402:07,37
2.SKASkadi 1[6]02:02,25(2)04:10,75(1)06:22,40(2)08:31,78(2)FA
 Edolie van de Velde02:08,5002:11,6502:09,38+2,50
3.NJONjord 3[4]02:01,95(1)04:14,72(3)06:30,06(3)08:41,23(3)
 Vera Slagter02:12,7702:15,3402:11,17+11,95
4.SKASkadi 2[7]02:04,10(4)04:16,07(4)06:31,55(4)08:45,08(4)
 Giulia Rolloos02:11,9702:15,4802:13,53+15,80
5.ASOAsopos 1[5]02:12,34(5)04:28,99(5)06:59,25(5)09:13,00(5)
 Manon Brenters02:16,6502:30,2602:13,75+43,72
NJONjord/DDS   uitgesloten
 Flora den Bieman

zo 16:14 - race 386 - [139] LDGb 2x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKASkadi 1[4]01:59,04(6)03:48,17(1)05:46,10(1)07:43,96(1)
 Edolie van de Velde01:49,1301:57,9301:57,86
2.NJONjord 2[3]01:52,64(2)03:49,88(2)05:49,36(2)07:46,34(2)
 Jenny Huizing01:57,2401:59,4801:56,98+2,38
3.BEABeatrix[6]01:58,49(5)03:58,01(3)05:58,66(3)07:55,62(3)
 Lisa van Slagmaat01:59,5202:00,6501:56,96+11,66
4.THEThĂȘta[8]01:58,26(4)03:58,70(4)05:59,26(4)07:58,07(4)
 Els Vlooswijk02:00,4402:00,5601:58,81+14,11
5.SAUSaurus[5]01:52,03(1)04:01,74(5)06:03,89(5)08:02,32(5)
 Lydia Schulla02:09,7102:02,1501:58,43+18,36
GYAGyas 1[7]01:56,69(3)05:53,64(6)--niet gefinisht
 Fleur van Dijk03:56,95