Saturday

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll 3DCl 41000 meter[9-12]03:52,45e
Sabrina Strijker
SKOSkøll 2DCl 41000 meter[5-8]03:43,94e
Renske van Druten
SKOSkøll 1DCl 41000 meter[25-28]03:50,910e
Pim Duteweert
SKOSkøll 1HCl 41000 meter[1-4]03:16,18e
Yannick Hoffmann
SKOSkøll 3HCl 41000 meter[5-8]03:22,013e
Joep Jansen
SKOSkøll 2HCl 41000 meter[29-32]03:21,712e
Thijme Schreurs
SKOSkøll 5LDG2000 meter[6]07:37,79e
Maud Joosstens
SKOSkøll 4LDG2000 meter[14]07:47,327e
Anna Vos
SKOSkøll 13DG2000 meter[21]07:56,044e
Emma Diepeveen
SKOSkøll 7DG2000 meter[28]07:52,340e
Luka van der Zwan
SKOSkøll 1LDG2000 meter[48]08:03,749e
Tine Tabak
SKOSkøll 12DG2000 meter[8]07:12,110e
Vivian van Tol
SKOSkøll 3DG2000 meter[18]07:02,93e
Jonneke Boere
SKOSkøll 11DG2000 meter[24]07:24,530e
Lina Dokter
SKOSkøll 9DG2000 meter[29]07:25,732e
Merel Thuis
SKOSkøll 10DG2000 meter[30]07:26,734e
Katinka Krom
SKOSkøll 1DG2000 meter[45]07:44,859e
Annemieke Efdee
SKOSkøll 6DG2000 meter[57]07:37,553e
Rian van der Oord
SKOSkøll 8DG2000 meter[59]07:40,155e
Emma Jacobs
SKOSkøll 7LHG2000 meter[28]06:58,230e
Alexander Bridgwater
SKOSkøll 1LHG2000 meter[29]06:56,228e
Lars Schouwink
SKOSkøll 9LHG2000 meter[45]07:08,133e
Melle Gelok
SKOSkøll 8LHG2000 meter[46]07:13,235e
Lucas Jonk
SKOSkøll 3LHG2000 meter[8]06:36,713e
Gijs Andringa
SKOSkøll 5LHG2000 meter[14]06:42,026e
Rutger Overstegen
SKOSkøll 2LHG2000 meter[18]06:37,516e
Ewout Hardeman
SKOSkøll 6LHG2000 meter[25]06:46,833e
Edgar Bohte
SKOSkøll 10HG2000 meter[4]06:32,519e
Noud van Maanen
SKOSkøll 8HG2000 meter[18]06:22,95e
Kamiel Bakx
SKOSkøll 11HG2000 meter[30]06:30,113e
David Bordewijk
SKOSkøll 14HG2000 meter[43]06:51,445e
Harry Otse
SKOSkøll 13HG2000 meter[45]06:40,432e
Jesse de Wringer
SKOSkøll 1HG2000 meter[61]07:29,756e
Laurens Simoons
SKOSkøll 3HG2000 meter[1]06:15,615e
Tom Weel
SKOSkøll 4HG2000 meter[4]06:17,620e
Alexander Janssen
SKOSkøll 2HG2000 meter[5]06:27,455e
Michiel Moerman
SKOSkøll 12HG2000 meter[39]06:21,537e
Brecht van Kuijk
SKOSkøll 5HG2000 meter[53]06:17,922e
Keke Groenhart
SKOSkøll 6HG2000 meter[55]06:22,139e
Justin Ringeling
SKOSkøll 7HG2000 meter[63]06:19,926e
Mathijs Tas
SKOSkøllDCl 82000 meter[25-32]08:00,33e
Carlijn Bouman
SKOSkøllHCl 82000 meter[41-48]06:46,43e
Ruben van Dam
SKOSkøll 2LHSB2000 meter[12]06:14,71e
Obbe Tibben
SKOSkøll 1LHSB2000 meter[14]06:26,05e
David Kampman
SKOSkøll 2DSB2000 meter[14]06:58,77e
Nika Vos
SKOSkøll 1DSB2000 meter[18]07:00,410e
Elsbeth Beeres
SKOSkøll 1DE2000 meter[12]06:50,311e
Carline Bouw
SKOSkøll 3DE2000 meter[28]07:16,825e
Ashley Rijst
SKOSkøll 5DE2000 meter[29]07:02,921e
Sanne Bruggink
SKOSkøll 2HSB2000 meter[7]06:18,526e
Joris Moerman
SKOSkøll 1HSB2000 meter[13]05:58,41e
Wibout Rustenburg
SKOSkøllHE2000 meter[27]06:11,014e
Job Huigsloot
SKOSkøllLDEj 42000 meter[9-12]07:49,61e
Saskia Spruit
SKOSkøllLHEj 82000 meter[17-24]06:57,11e
Jur Dusseldorp
SKOSkøllDEj 82000 meter[25-32]07:39,03e
Rubi Ooms
SKOSkøllHEj 82000 meter[49-56]06:32,34e
Stijn Wieling