za 15:30 - Race 26 - HSB, HE 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKOSkøll 1HSB01:29,8(4)03:00,1(2)04:30,0(2)05:58,4(1)
Wibout Rustenburg 01:29,801:30,301:29,901:28,435,7 spm
2.OKEOkeanosHE01:27,7(1)02:57,2(1)04:27,0(1)05:58,8(2)+0,4
Niek van Venrooij 01:27,701:29,501:29,801:31,934,0 spm
3.THEThêtaHE01:29,4(3)03:00,6(3)04:30,9(3)05:59,4(3)+1,0
Christiaan Rosendaal 01:29,401:31,201:30,301:28,534,2 spm
4.TRITritonHSB01:31,2(11)03:02,9(6)04:34,5(5)06:04,2(4)+5,8
Jakub Grabmuller 01:31,201:31,701:31,601:29,637,7 spm
5.NERNereus 1HE01:30,8(7)03:01,8(5)04:33,1(4)06:04,4(5)+6,0
Tom Plusjë 01:30,801:31,001:31,301:31,335,8 spm
6.GYAGyas 3HSB01:30,9(8)03:03,3(9)04:35,0(7)06:04,5(6)+6,1
Ties Talsma 01:30,901:32,401:31,701:29,534,5 spm
7.LAGLaga 4HSB01:30,9(8)03:03,6(10)04:36,6(12)06:07,3(7)+8,9
Wouter van der Meer 01:30,901:32,701:33,001:30,735,5 spm
8.PROProteus 2HE01:31,6(12)03:03,8(11)04:35,8(9)06:07,5(8)+9,1
Stefan van den Toorn 01:31,601:32,201:32,001:31,736,0 spm
9.THEThêta 1HSB01:30,5(6)03:02,9(6)04:34,8(6)06:07,9(9)+9,5
Guido de Ruiter 01:30,501:32,401:31,901:33,135,2 spm
10.NJONjord 1HSB01:31,6(12)03:04,3(13)04:38,6(14)06:08,2(10)+9,8
Niels Boonstra 01:31,601:32,701:34,301:29,536,0 spm
11.NJONjord 2HSB01:30,4(5)03:02,9(6)04:35,9(10)06:09,2(11)+10,8
Dolf Rutten 01:30,401:32,501:33,001:33,336,3 spm
12.AEGAegir 3HSB01:31,8(14)03:04,9(14)04:37,7(13)06:10,7(12)+12,3
Willem van soest 01:31,801:33,101:32,801:33,033,3 spm
13.AEGAegir 1HSB01:32,3(19)03:05,0(15)04:38,7(15)06:10,9(13)+12,5
Ben Bakker 01:32,301:32,701:33,701:32,332,2 spm
14.SKOSkøllHE01:29,1(2)03:00,9(4)04:35,0(7)06:11,0(14)+12,6
Job Huigsloot 01:29,101:31,801:34,101:36,035,0 spm
15.AEGAegir 2HSB01:31,8(14)03:04,1(12)04:36,5(11)06:11,2(15)+12,8
Martijn Fluitman 01:31,801:32,301:32,401:34,733,0 spm
16.LEYLeythe 2HSB01:32,3(19)03:05,8(18)04:40,3(17)06:12,5(16)+14,1
Jasper Joordens 01:32,301:33,501:34,501:32,335,7 spm
17.LEYLeythe 1HSB01:31,9(16)03:05,5(17)04:40,2(16)06:12,7(17)+14,3
Finn Florijn 01:31,901:33,601:34,701:32,633,5 spm
18.GYAGyas 4HSB01:33,4(22)03:07,4(22)04:41,3(18)06:13,7(18)+15,3
Kimo Berenschot 01:33,401:34,001:33,901:32,435,5 spm
18.SKASkadi 5HSB01:31,9(16)03:06,8(20)04:41,4(19)06:13,7(18)+15,3
Nicholas Akerboom 01:31,901:34,901:34,601:32,432,7 spm
20.AEGAegir 6HSB01:33,9(25)03:09,0(26)04:43,0(24)06:15,3(20)+16,9
David Kruijning 01:33,901:35,101:34,001:32,333,7 spm
21.AEGAegir 7HSB01:33,1(21)03:07,0(21)04:41,7(20)06:15,4(21)+17,0
Vaughan van Inge 01:33,101:33,901:34,701:33,734,0 spm
22.HUNHunzeHE01:34,5(28)03:09,4(28)04:44,1(25)06:16,7(22)+18,3
Jos Luttjeboer 01:34,501:34,901:34,701:32,637,2 spm
23.VIDVidarHSB01:34,2(27)03:08,3(23)04:42,4(23)06:17,6(23)+19,2
Bernardo Boggian 01:34,201:34,101:34,101:35,330,7 spm
23.NERNereus 3HE01:34,1(26)03:08,9(25)04:44,3(27)06:17,6(23)+19,2
Jeroen Walchenbach 01:34,101:34,801:35,401:33,337,0 spm
25.GYAGyas 2HSB01:31,0(10)03:05,4(16)04:42,0(21)06:17,8(25)+19,4
Niels Brugge 01:31,001:34,401:36,601:35,832,2 spm
26.SKOSkøll 2HSB01:32,2(18)03:06,4(19)04:42,3(22)06:18,5(26)+20,1
Joris Moerman 01:32,201:34,201:35,901:36,234,0 spm
27.GYAGyas 1HSB01:33,7(24)03:08,7(24)04:44,2(26)06:18,7(27)+20,3
Axel Boomgaard 01:33,701:35,001:35,501:34,532,5 spm
28.THEThêta 2HSB01:35,2(36)03:11,0(32)04:46,3(32)06:18,8(28)+20,4
Robert Tiemeijer 01:35,201:35,801:35,301:32,536,0 spm
29.OKEOkeanosHSB01:34,8(31)03:11,1(34)04:45,2(28)06:19,9(29)+21,5
Tijl Rombout 01:34,801:36,301:34,101:34,734,7 spm
30.SKASkadi 1HSB01:34,6(30)03:09,9(29)04:45,7(29)06:20,3(30)+21,9
Ruben van Streun 01:34,601:35,301:35,801:34,636,7 spm
31.AEGAegir 8HSB01:34,8(31)03:10,2(30)04:46,0(30)06:20,7(31)+22,3
sjoerd Rootliep 01:34,801:35,401:35,801:34,633,0 spm
32.LAGLaga 1HSB01:35,3(38)03:11,5(37)04:47,8(37)06:21,5(32)+23,1
Koen de Koningh 01:35,301:36,201:36,301:33,835,5 spm
32.PROProteus 3HE01:34,8(31)03:11,1(34)04:47,5(36)06:21,5(32)+23,1
Jiri de Vos 01:34,801:36,301:36,401:34,037,7 spm
32.LAGLaga 2HSB01:36,0(40)03:11,8(38)04:47,3(33)06:21,5(32)+23,1
Jelle Freund 01:36,001:35,801:35,501:34,132,7 spm
35.LAGLaga 3HSB01:35,1(35)03:11,0(32)04:47,4(35)06:22,1(35)+23,7
Daan van Haasteren 01:35,101:35,901:36,401:34,734,7 spm
36.AEGAegirHE01:36,1(42)03:13,0(41)04:49,6(39)06:24,3(36)+25,9
Jordy Leusink 01:36,101:36,901:36,601:34,632,7 spm
37.LAGLaga 7HSB01:33,5(23)03:09,1(27)04:46,1(31)06:24,5(37)+26,1
Lodewijk Tilanus 01:33,501:35,601:37,001:38,533,7 spm
37.NERNereus 2HE01:35,2(36)03:11,3(36)04:48,4(38)06:24,5(37)+26,1
Koen van den Herik 01:35,201:36,101:37,101:36,136,5 spm
39.ORCOrcaHE01:37,5(47)03:15,5(46)04:52,2(44)06:25,2(39)+26,8
Vincent de Vries 01:37,501:38,001:36,701:32,935,2 spm
40.LAGLaga 5HSB01:35,4(39)03:12,4(40)04:49,6(39)06:25,5(40)+27,1
Koen Reith 01:35,401:37,001:37,201:35,933,0 spm
41.THEThêta 4HSB01:36,8(44)03:15,2(45)04:52,2(44)06:27,4(41)+29,0
Job Van Der Worp 01:36,801:38,401:37,001:35,233,2 spm
42.THEThêta 5HSB01:36,0(40)03:13,9(43)04:51,7(42)06:27,8(42)+29,4
Ruben Vreugdenhil 01:36,001:37,901:37,801:36,133,0 spm
43.AEGAegir 11HSB01:36,8(44)03:14,2(44)04:51,8(43)06:28,2(43)+29,8
Koen Kakes 01:36,801:37,401:37,601:36,432,7 spm
44.AEGAegir 4HSB01:34,5(28)03:10,3(31)04:47,3(33)06:29,0(44)+30,6
Alexander Schraa 01:34,501:35,801:37,001:41,732,2 spm
45.THEThêta 3HSB01:36,3(43)03:13,0(41)04:51,6(41)06:30,7(45)+32,3
Oscar Geerars 01:36,301:36,701:38,601:39,133,0 spm
46.SKASkadi 2HSB01:37,4(46)03:16,2(47)04:56,1(47)06:33,1(46)+34,7
Sebastiaan Pach 01:37,401:38,801:39,901:36,934,2 spm
47.THEThêta 6HSB01:34,9(34)03:11,9(39)04:52,2(44)06:33,9(47)+35,5
Pelle Krol 01:34,901:37,001:40,301:41,732,7 spm
48.SKASkadi 4HSB01:38,9(49)03:18,9(48)04:59,8(48)06:41,8(48)+43,4
Willem jaap van der Hoek 01:38,901:40,001:40,901:42,136,5 spm
49.AEGAegir 10HSB01:37,7(48)03:19,0(49)05:01,8(49)06:43,1(49)+44,7
Paul Zwanikken 01:37,701:41,301:42,801:41,331,2 spm
50.SKASkadi 6HSB01:42,5(50)03:24,3(50)05:06,0(50)06:45,1(50)+46,7
Pieter Labaar 01:42,501:41,801:41,701:39,137,0 spm
51.WEEWeespHSB01:46,0(51)03:35,4(51)05:31,7(51)07:29,4(51)+1:31,0
David van der Zande 01:46,001:49,401:56,301:57,628,0 spm
SPASpaarneHSB------niet gefinisht
Gijs Schwarz 
PANPantha ReiHE   niet gestart
Tim Lenselink