[033] DCl 4: 1000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500mfinish
interval
verschil
1.ARGArgo 2--03:36,4(1)
Aniek Kroezen 01:43,201:48,51020m · 35,5 spm
Lyanke Bies 01:44,201:51,01006m · 35,5 spm
Carien van Rietschoten 01:44,101:54,2992m · 31,9 spm
Nienke Eikelenboom 01:45,501:54,7984m · 31,4 spm
2.NERNereus--03:39,9(2)+3,5
Anneloes Pluimert 01:45,701:54,3997m · 33,0 spm
Dominique den Houting 01:46,201:53,9999m · 30,9 spm
Florine Mutsaerts 01:50,901:50,2994m · 35,5 spm
Roos Zandvliet 01:45,401:51,81012m · 36,0 spm
3.AEGAegir 3--03:42,4(3)+6,0
Annelin Iwema 01:49,901:54,4991m · 31,0 spm
Lotje De Bell 01:50,101:55,2990m · 31,5 spm
Lobke Mentink 01:43,801:49,11041m · 31,0 spm
Annemiek Vink 01:53,101:53,6979m · 31,5 spm
4.ARGArgo 1--03:43,0(4)+6,6
Aimée van 't Hoff 01:48,901:54,8995m · 32,5 spm
Michelle Kloosterman 01:48,401:50,71017m · 33,5 spm
Leonie Vos 01:46,301:52,11019m · 33,0 spm
Noortje Schalker 01:51,901:58,4971m · 33,9 spm
5.GYAGyas 4--03:43,5(5)+7,1
Sigrid Breel 01:48,401:54,51000m · 34,0 spm
Fardau Attema 01:49,701:52,41005m · 33,5 spm
Inge Heijtmeijer 01:52,901:58,0968m · 32,9 spm
Florine de Haan 01:47,101:50,81028m · 32,5 spm
6.SKOSkøll 2--03:43,9(6)+7,5
Ryanne Westenberg 01:48,401:53,61007m · 35,0 spm
Jana Bersee 01:49,301:49,61025m · 36,5 spm
Maud Feenstra 01:51,501:54,7988m · 36,0 spm
Renske van Druten 01:51,701:55,8983m · 33,4 spm
7.THEThêta--03:44,5(7)+8,1
Marleen Willems 01:49,101:56,6993m · 35,0 spm
Diana Hendriks 01:45,301:51,41033m · 34,5 spm
Sophie Van Leeuwen 01:50,401:59,7977m · 35,9 spm
Hilde Heemskerk 01:49,201:55,51000m · 36,5 spm
8.GYAGyas 1--03:45,5(8)+9,1
Luna Jansma 01:53,301:54,7988m · 29,0 spm
Eva van Rij 01:52,601:54,5993m · 31,0 spm
Iris Schuch 01:50,201:49,51028m · 33,0 spm
Wietske Nauta 01:52,001:54,1994m · 30,5 spm
9.NJONjord--03:46,4(9)+10,0
Evy Heugen 01:49,201:52,41022m · 37,5 spm
Merel Riekerk 01:54,302:01,5964m · 34,8 spm
Annabel Goudriaan 01:50,101:55,51001m · 38,0 spm
Sofie Goudriaan 01:46,601:56,11015m · 37,4 spm
9.TRITriton 1--03:46,4(9)+10,0
Odilia Bouchez 01:56,601:54,8977m · 31,5 spm
Jasmijn Janssen 01:53,801:54,7993m · 31,5 spm
Femmy Scheper 01:50,801:53,81006m · 31,0 spm
Anne-Wouke van Helden 01:48,101:51,51028m · 32,0 spm
11.OKEOkeanos--03:46,9(11)+10,5
Leonie Reus 01:47,201:56,11013m · 36,0 spm
Vera Snellen 01:56,302:04,4944m · 39,4 spm
Pemm Huisman 01:48,301:55,81012m · 38,9 spm
Rosanne Bal 01:47,001:53,01030m · 35,0 spm
12.PROProteus 1--03:48,6(12)+12,2
Sophie Keemink 01:50,701:56,61005m · 35,0 spm
Dianne Harting 01:52,501:55,41005m · 33,0 spm
Julia Rademaker 01:58,101:59,6966m · 37,0 spm
Marit Verheijen 01:50,001:52,11026m · 35,0 spm
13.PROProteus 2--03:50,0(13)+13,6
Kiki Drenth 01:49,001:54,91024m · 32,0 spm
Karin van den Berg 01:49,401:59,11006m · 37,4 spm
Odessa Schokker 01:57,900:00,0932m · 35,9 spm
Hannah Bervoets 01:48,801:52,61038m · 31,5 spm
14.SKOSkøll 1--03:50,9(14)+14,5
Michelle Straver 01:53,401:54,51014m · 38,0 spm
Mara Cerfontain 01:50,502:00,0999m · 39,4 spm
Susan Visser 01:57,902:04,6952m · 40,5 spm
Pim Duteweert 01:46,901:55,31037m · 41,5 spm
15.SKOSkøll 3--03:52,4(15)+16,0
Isabel Retterath 01:57,601:59,8978m · 36,5 spm
Roos IJzerman 01:54,201:56,31009m · 36,5 spm
Rosalie van Soelen 01:51,001:58,91011m · 34,4 spm
Sabrina Strijker 01:53,701:57,91003m · 34,0 spm
16.ARGArgo 3--03:53,1(16)+16,7
Joyce Kester 01:50,302:03,0998m · 29,9 spm
Noor Velthuizen 01:53,102:01,2996m · 34,0 spm
Mirjam Groesbeek 01:48,600:00,0987m · 32,3 spm
Lynn Kamphuis 01:45,002:02,51020m · 34,3 spm
17.AEGAegir 2--03:53,5(17)+17,1
Elzemiek Jansen 01:51,002:00,91006m · 34,9 spm
Rixt Pieksma 01:54,101:58,01006m · 30,0 spm
Lidewij Verhoeven 01:52,101:59,51009m · 33,0 spm
Eva van der Brug 01:57,002:01,4978m · 36,5 spm
18.TRITriton 2--03:53,9(18)+17,5
Vera Heugen 01:52,901:59,91006m · 32,0 spm
Veerle Hardeman 01:57,902:02,0974m · 32,5 spm
Iris de Boer 01:55,302:00,6990m · 36,5 spm
Lotte van den Heuvel 01:52,901:54,01030m · 32,5 spm
19.ORCOrca--03:55,0(19)+18,6
Iara Bakker 01:55,902:00,6996m · 33,0 spm
Gaetane JM Demyttenaere 01:54,901:55,71016m · 33,0 spm
Sabine Kreisel 01:57,001:59,8993m · 36,0 spm
Jasmijn BouM 01:55,102:00,4997m · 33,5 spm
20.GYAGyas 2--03:55,4(20)+19,0
Maya Vasquez Fischer 01:57,902:01,7982m · 33,0 spm
Willemijn de Vries 01:54,001:56,21024m · 29,0 spm
Elles Nijmeijer 01:53,801:55,81024m · 32,5 spm
Alise de Groot 01:58,102:04,8968m · 31,9 spm
21.GYAGyas 3--03:55,9(21)+19,5
Eline de Jager 01:51,201:59,91021m · 32,5 spm
Floor Munnik 01:54,902:02,2997m · 30,4 spm
Mara Tomei 01:51,602:02,71004m · 29,4 spm
Sterre Janmaat 01:57,502:02,5981m · 29,5 spm
22.AEGAegir 1--03:56,6(22)+20,2
Romee Otten 02:00,002:05,5967m · 30,5 spm
Mette Kramer 01:56,601:59,31004m · 29,0 spm
Annet Keijzer 01:54,201:58,51014m · 30,5 spm
Lillian Balhuizen 01:56,001:56,61017m · 31,0 spm