[002] DE: 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.PELPelargos01:39,9(4)03:21,0(1)05:01,9(2)06:39,3(1)
José van Veen 01:41,101:40,901:37,333.2 spm
2.OKEOkeanos 201:39,2(1)03:21,3(2)05:01,3(1)06:42,0(2)+2,7
Tinka Offereins 01:42,101:40,001:40,734.0 spm
3.OKEOkeanos 101:40,1(5)03:22,3(5)05:05,2(5)06:45,2(3)+5,9
Hermijntje Drenth 01:42,201:42,901:40,033.7 spm
4.SKASkadi 201:39,8(2)03:21,9(4)05:04,1(3)06:45,5(4)+6,2
Lisanne Brandsma 01:42,101:42,201:41,535.2 spm
5.LEYLeythe01:39,8(2)03:21,4(3)05:04,1(3)06:46,7(5)+7,4
Karolien Florijn 01:41,601:42,701:42,735.5 spm
6.LAGLaga01:43,4(13)03:26,4(11)05:09,3(11)06:47,8(6)+8,5
Laila Youssifou 01:43,001:42,901:38,635.2 spm
7.GYAGyas 301:41,9(7)03:24,4(7)05:06,8(6)06:48,1(7)+8,8
Ymkje Clevering 01:42,501:42,401:41,435.0 spm
8.ORCOrca 201:43,2(11)03:26,5(12)05:09,3(11)06:49,7(8)+10,4
Margriet Lantink 01:43,301:42,801:40,336.5 spm
9.WILWillem III 101:42,1(8)03:24,7(8)05:07,6(8)06:49,9(9)+10,6
Marleen Verburgh 01:42,601:42,901:42,335.0 spm
10.NERNereus 101:42,5(10)03:25,7(10)05:08,9(10)06:50,2(10)+10,9
Olivia van Rooijen 01:43,201:43,201:41,336.2 spm
11.SKOSkøll 101:42,2(9)03:25,2(9)05:08,2(9)06:50,3(11)+11,0
Carline Bouw 01:43,001:43,001:42,136.2 spm
12.GYAGyas 101:43,3(12)03:27,1(13)05:10,4(13)06:51,5(12)+12,2
Marloes Oldenburg 01:43,801:43,301:41,234.2 spm
13.NERNereus 201:44,3(16)03:28,4(14)05:11,7(14)06:53,4(13)+14,1
Aletta Jorritsma 01:44,101:43,301:41,636.2 spm
14.ORCOrca 101:41,1(6)03:23,1(6)05:07,3(7)06:53,5(14)+14,2
Inge Janssen 01:42,001:44,201:46,235.2 spm
15.PROProteus 101:44,9(17)03:30,2(17)05:13,3(16)06:56,2(15)+16,9
Ellen Hogerwerf 01:45,301:43,101:42,937.0 spm
16.NERNereus 601:44,0(15)03:28,9(15)05:12,6(15)06:58,1(16)+18,8
Kim Janssen 01:44,901:43,701:45,635.0 spm
17.TRITriton 201:45,2(18)03:30,7(19)05:15,6(18)06:58,2(17)+18,9
Willeke Vossen 01:45,501:44,901:42,735.5 spm
18.GYAGyas 201:43,7(14)03:29,0(16)05:13,7(17)06:58,5(18)+19,2
Eline Feitsma 01:45,301:44,701:44,936.0 spm
19.NERNereus 501:45,3(20)03:30,8(20)05:15,6(18)06:58,6(19)+19,3
Veronique Meester 01:45,501:44,801:43,033.7 spm
20.NJONjord01:45,2(18)03:30,4(18)05:15,9(20)07:01,4(20)+22,1
Nicole Beukers 01:45,201:45,501:45,436.2 spm
21.SKOSkøll 501:45,5(21)03:32,3(21)05:18,9(23)07:02,9(21)+23,6
Sanne Bruggink 01:46,801:46,601:44,033.5 spm
22.NERNereus 301:46,7(23)03:33,1(23)05:18,6(21)07:03,0(22)+23,7
Karien Robbers 01:46,401:45,501:44,435.0 spm
23.SKASkadi 101:45,9(22)03:32,5(22)05:18,6(21)07:03,6(23)+24,3
Nina Loos 01:46,601:46,101:45,035.7 spm
24.TRITriton 101:48,1(25)03:36,4(25)05:23,8(24)07:08,0(24)+28,7
Monica Lanz 01:48,301:47,401:44,234.7 spm
25.SKOSkøll 301:46,9(24)03:34,8(24)05:24,9(25)07:16,8(25)+37,5
Ashley Rijst 01:47,901:50,101:51,933.7 spm