[023] LDEj 4 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKOSkøll------07:49,6(1)
Vera Brouwer 01:54,401:55,901:57,302:00,42007m · 31,5 spm
Rebecca Kole 01:55,701:56,901:57,301:55,72020m · 31,2 spm
Maxime Prenger 01:57,201:59,102:00,601:56,81979m · 32,5 spm
Saskia Spruit 01:57,401:58,501:58,801:56,71992m · 31,5 spm
2.ARGArgo 1------07:53,5(2)+3,9
Donna Algra 01:53,501:55,401:57,001:59,12034m · 34,5 spm
Djan Mattijsen 01:59,001:59,001:59,202:03,31972m · 33,7 spm
Juliette Pott 02:00,201:59,401:59,702:01,51973m · 35,2 spm
Irene Slits 01:56,601:56,301:56,101:57,92023m · 35,2 spm
3.NJONjord------07:55,6(3)+6,0
Yara Schepen 01:57,502:00,002:00,902:01,91982m · 32,2 spm
Sara Kalf 01:57,001:58,802:00,501:59,71999m · 32,5 spm
Rosalie ten Wolde 01:56,101:58,601:58,201:57,62019m · 32,2 spm
Julie Lemoine-Fischer 01:57,301:59,502:00,101:58,22001m · 33,2 spm
4.LAGLaga------07:56,2(4)+6,6
Jolie Tops 01:53,801:54,001:54,702:00,12055m · 31,7 spm
Zola Zwerver 01:57,201:59,102:03,802:02,91972m · 31,0 spm
Maaike Spreeuw 01:58,701:59,602:01,702:02,61974m · 30,5 spm
Lutsia Kors 01:57,001:56,401:59,802:03,22000m · 31,3 spm
5.SAUSaurus------07:56,8(5)+7,2
Julia van Koeveringe 01:55,201:57,401:58,201:57,42038m · 32,0 spm
Lydia Schulla 01:52,901:55,701:55,801:55,82076m · 30,0 spm
Emma van der Pijl 01:56,402:01,802:06,302:03,51952m · 33,8 spm
Myrthe Siliacus 01:59,702:02,402:05,602:04,71937m · 30,5 spm
6.NERNereus------07:57,8(6)+8,2
Lois Ricken 01:55,002:01,102:03,002:04,31978m · 32,0 spm
Annabelle Ledeboer 01:57,101:58,802:01,002:04,41990m · 33,5 spm
Judith Engberts 01:54,001:57,101:57,302:00,22036m · 33,5 spm
Isabelle Brakenhoff 01:55,001:57,402:00,302:05,21998m · 34,2 spm
7.AEGAegir------08:00,3(7)+10,7
Roma Kloosterman 01:59,702:02,202:02,802:03,31970m · 33,8 spm
Inge Hadders 01:58,602:00,401:59,601:58,22018m · 33,7 spm
Juul Hilberink 01:56,201:59,101:59,702:00,22020m · 32,7 spm
Betty Lahr 01:59,902:00,802:00,502:00,81991m · 31,7 spm
8.TRITriton------08:01,3(8)+11,7
Judith van der Deijl 01:54,801:55,901:59,502:05,12024m · 33,5 spm
Sinie van der Ben 01:56,701:59,102:00,702:09,11988m · 33,2 spm
Lisette Regelink 01:57,801:58,001:58,702:03,82010m · 35,8 spm
Esmee Houbiers 01:56,302:00,502:03,402:06,81977m · 33,2 spm
9.ASOAsopos 2------08:05,1(9)+15,5
Iza Leijtens 01:57,101:58,801:59,501:59,72042m · 34,3 spm
Lisanne van Abswoude 01:57,501:59,302:02,202:10,41985m · 31,7 spm
Manon Brenters 01:57,402:03,102:04,800:00,01969m · 31,7 spm
Sylvia Philippa 01:56,001:58,501:59,802:09,12003m · 32,5 spm
10.GYAGyas------08:06,1(10)+16,5
Eline Vrancken 01:58,902:01,802:03,602:03,51996m · 31,5 spm
Nicole Bleeker 02:03,702:04,002:04,202:04,01958m · 31,8 spm
Nienke Buters 01:58,601:58,201:59,102:01,22037m · 30,0 spm
Marieke Schuitemaker 02:00,702:00,902:00,902:01,02010m · 31,7 spm
11.SKASkadi------08:06,6(11)+17,0
Femke Walraven 01:57,302:00,602:03,502:01,52014m · 31,2 spm
Nalini Sreeram 01:58,601:59,202:01,402:03,62016m · 32,5 spm
Kim van der Heijden 02:00,302:02,402:02,902:04,91986m · 32,5 spm
Talya de Lange 02:02,202:01,702:02,302:04,11983m · 30,8 spm
12.EUREuros------08:08,2(12)+18,6
Esther Massink 01:58,902:05,302:05,802:03,01983m · 31,2 spm
Juliëtte Geurts 01:57,502:00,802:00,301:58,92046m · 31,5 spm
Annefie Tuinstra 01:57,202:01,502:01,002:01,92027m · 27,2 spm
Kaira Bruggeman 02:01,502:05,702:08,502:06,11944m · 32,0 spm
13.ASOAsopos 1------08:13,2(13)+23,6
Alissa de Koning 01:57,702:03,002:04,602:07,02004m · 33,5 spm
Julia Labeur 02:03,102:05,102:06,302:05,91974m · 30,5 spm
Asha Hoogeveen 01:58,402:01,702:03,602:02,62028m · 33,3 spm
Eline van Dijk 01:58,702:03,602:05,702:06,51993m · 30,5 spm
14.VIDVidar 1------08:13,5(14)+23,9
Jill Manders 02:02,702:04,902:07,802:01,01989m · 31,2 spm
Mirne van Bekkum Marks 01:58,402:02,002:05,902:04,62013m · 31,5 spm
Cecile Mullers 02:02,102:03,702:08,402:07,61964m · 34,5 spm
Amber Raadschilders 01:53,902:00,802:03,602:05,22034m · 32,7 spm
15.LAGLaga/Skadi------08:13,8(15)+24,2
Annabelle Out 01:59,202:00,202:02,202:03,22035m · 29,0 spm
Sophie Busch 01:59,202:01,102:03,102:03,92028m · 30,0 spm
Paulien Loos 01:59,202:02,002:02,500:00,02002m · 33,0 spm
Maria Tchistiakova 02:04,702:04,902:08,402:13,11935m · 32,9 spm
16.ARGArgo 2------08:15,5(16)+25,9
Rosalie van der Kolk 01:59,102:04,702:06,702:07,41992m · 32,2 spm
Sifre van Teeffelen 02:00,102:01,202:02,502:06,62018m · 31,2 spm
Simone Tromp 01:58,802:04,500:00,000:00,01981m · 33,5 spm
Jenny Bakker 02:02,002:03,502:04,602:02,72011m · 30,7 spm
17.VIDVidar 2------08:33,1(17)+43,5
Sunny Colson 02:05,502:06,400:00,002:08,92019m · 33,8 spm
Jolijn Donkers 02:06,602:07,502:14,502:15,71958m · 31,3 spm
Esmee Schilder 02:05,402:06,302:09,902:11,61999m · 31,0 spm
Vonne van Burg 02:01,202:04,302:10,100:00,02025m · 31,5 spm