za 09:10 - Race 2 - DCl 4 1000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500mfinish
interval
verschil
1.ARGArgo 2--03:36,4(1)
Aniek Kroezen 01:43,201:48,51020m · 35,5 spm
Lyanke Bies 01:44,201:51,01006m · 35,5 spm
Carien van Rietschoten 01:44,101:54,2992m · 31,9 spm
Nienke Eikelenboom 01:45,501:54,7984m · 31,4 spm
2.NERNereus--03:39,9(2)+3,5
Anneloes Pluimert 01:45,701:54,3997m · 33,0 spm
Dominique den Houting 01:46,201:53,9999m · 30,9 spm
Florine Mutsaerts 01:50,901:50,2994m · 35,5 spm
Roos Zandvliet 01:45,401:51,81012m · 36,0 spm
3.GYAGyas 4--03:43,5(3)+7,1
Sigrid Breel 01:48,401:54,51000m · 34,0 spm
Fardau Attema 01:49,701:52,41005m · 33,5 spm
Inge Heijtmeijer 01:52,901:58,0968m · 32,9 spm
Florine de Haan 01:47,101:50,81028m · 32,5 spm
4.SKOSkøll 2--03:43,9(4)+7,5
Ryanne Westenberg 01:48,401:53,61007m · 35,0 spm
Jana Bersee 01:49,301:49,61025m · 36,5 spm
Maud Feenstra 01:51,501:54,7988m · 36,0 spm
Renske van Druten 01:51,701:55,8983m · 33,4 spm
5.THEThêta--03:44,5(5)+8,1
Marleen Willems 01:49,101:56,6993m · 35,0 spm
Diana Hendriks 01:45,301:51,41033m · 34,5 spm
Sophie Van Leeuwen 01:50,401:59,7977m · 35,9 spm
Hilde Heemskerk 01:49,201:55,51000m · 36,5 spm
6.GYAGyas 1--03:45,5(6)+9,1
Luna Jansma 01:53,301:54,7988m · 29,0 spm
Eva van Rij 01:52,601:54,5993m · 31,0 spm
Iris Schuch 01:50,201:49,51028m · 33,0 spm
Wietske Nauta 01:52,001:54,1994m · 30,5 spm
7.NJONjord--03:46,4(7)+10,0
Evy Heugen 01:49,201:52,41022m · 37,5 spm
Merel Riekerk 01:54,302:01,5964m · 34,8 spm
Annabel Goudriaan 01:50,101:55,51001m · 38,0 spm
Sofie Goudriaan 01:46,601:56,11015m · 37,4 spm
7.TRITriton 1--03:46,4(7)+10,0
Odilia Bouchez 01:56,601:54,8977m · 31,5 spm
Jasmijn Janssen 01:53,801:54,7993m · 31,5 spm
Femmy Scheper 01:50,801:53,81006m · 31,0 spm
Anne-Wouke van Helden 01:48,101:51,51028m · 32,0 spm
9.OKEOkeanos--03:46,9(9)+10,5
Leonie Reus 01:47,201:56,11013m · 36,0 spm
Vera Snellen 01:56,302:04,4944m · 39,4 spm
Pemm Huisman 01:48,301:55,81012m · 38,9 spm
Rosanne Bal 01:47,001:53,01030m · 35,0 spm
10.SKOSkøll 1--03:50,9(10)+14,5
Michelle Straver 01:53,401:54,51014m · 38,0 spm
Mara Cerfontain 01:50,502:00,0999m · 39,4 spm
Susan Visser 01:57,902:04,6952m · 40,5 spm
Pim Duteweert 01:46,901:55,31037m · 41,5 spm
11.GYAGyas 3--03:55,9(11)+19,5
Eline de Jager 01:51,201:59,91021m · 32,5 spm
Floor Munnik 01:54,902:02,2997m · 30,4 spm
Mara Tomei 01:51,602:02,71004m · 29,4 spm
Sterre Janmaat 01:57,502:02,5981m · 29,5 spm