za 10:45 - race 9 - Sporthallen Zuid - [013] HG 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NERJan Boon01:36,4(20)03:12,2(8)04:48,2(7)06:19,7(1)
Nereus 3 01:36,401:35,801:36,001:31,534.2 spm
2.TRICasper van der Steen01:34,5(3)03:10,7(4)04:46,3(2)06:20,3(2)+0,6
Triton 10 01:34,501:36,201:35,601:34,034.5 spm
3.ORCPieter Haijtema01:34,3(2)03:10,5(2)04:47,4(4)06:22,2(3)+2,5
Orca 3 01:34,301:36,201:36,901:34,931.5 spm
3.OKEDries Beer01:35,5(11)03:11,9(6)04:47,5(5)06:22,2(3)+2,5
Okeanos 1 01:35,501:36,401:35,601:34,737.0 spm
5.SKOKamiel Bakx01:35,2(7)03:12,3(9)04:48,6(8)06:22,9(5)+3,2
Skøll 8 01:35,201:37,101:36,301:34,234.5 spm
6.EURKoen Harsevoort01:34,7(4)03:10,5(2)04:47,2(3)06:23,4(6)+3,7
Euros 4 01:34,701:35,801:36,701:36,234.5 spm
7.PROMatthijs Torsij01:36,1(19)03:12,9(10)04:48,8(9)06:23,9(7)+4,2
Proteus 14 01:36,101:36,801:35,901:35,135.2 spm
8.ORCYoram de Wit01:33,4(1)03:09,0(1)04:46,2(1)06:25,7(8)+6,0
Orca 2 01:33,401:35,601:37,201:39,533.7 spm
9.ORCBoyd Beerling01:35,4(9)03:12,1(7)04:49,6(10)06:26,9(9)+7,2
Orca 6 01:35,401:36,701:37,501:37,331.5 spm
10.NERMerijn van der Lande01:34,8(5)03:10,9(5)04:48,1(6)06:27,0(10)+7,3
Nereus 11 01:34,801:36,101:37,201:39,032.3 spm
11.ORCLuuk Hein Schoenmakers01:36,0(17)03:14,2(16)04:53,5(17)06:28,6(11)+8,9
Orca 12 01:36,001:38,201:39,301:35,134.5 spm
12.AMSAbel Westland01:35,7(13)03:14,0(15)04:52,2(13)06:28,9(12)+9,2
Amstel 01:35,701:38,301:38,201:36,634.7 spm
13.SKODavid Bordewijk01:37,4(27)03:14,5(19)04:51,9(12)06:30,1(13)+10,4
Skøll 11 01:37,401:37,101:37,401:38,233.8 spm
14.PRORik Busschers01:35,9(16)03:13,8(14)04:51,5(11)06:30,3(14)+10,6
Proteus 15 01:35,901:37,901:37,701:38,734.7 spm
14.ORCErik van Welsenes01:35,7(13)03:13,7(12)04:52,6(14)06:30,3(14)+10,6
Orca 11 01:35,701:38,001:38,901:37,833.5 spm
16.NERBoris Mulder01:35,8(15)03:13,0(11)04:52,8(15)06:31,0(16)+11,3
Nereus 8 01:35,801:37,201:39,801:38,235.5 spm
17.ORCMichiel Swaving Dijkstra01:35,0(6)03:14,3(18)04:54,6(19)06:31,8(17)+12,1
Orca 4 01:35,001:39,301:40,301:37,132.7 spm
18.OKEFrederik Tijssen01:35,5(11)03:13,7(12)04:53,1(16)06:32,0(18)+12,3
Okeanos 3 01:35,501:38,201:39,401:39,034.0 spm
19.SKONoud van Maanen01:38,8(36)03:17,9(30)04:56,8(24)06:32,5(19)+12,8
Skøll 10 01:38,801:39,101:38,901:35,634.5 spm
20.PROJaime Aalders01:37,4(27)03:15,1(23)04:54,6(19)06:33,3(20)+13,6
Proteus 8 01:37,401:37,701:39,501:38,733.7 spm
20.PROPieter van Bentum01:37,2(25)03:14,7(20)04:53,5(17)06:33,3(20)+13,6
Proteus 13 01:37,201:37,501:38,801:39,833.5 spm
22.VIDRuben van den Berg01:36,8(22)03:14,8(21)04:54,9(21)06:34,8(22)+15,1
Vidar 7 01:36,801:38,001:40,101:39,932.5 spm
23.ORCMenno de Vries01:38,1(31)03:17,1(26)04:56,8(24)06:34,9(23)+15,2
Orca 7 01:38,101:39,001:39,701:38,134.5 spm
24.EURSander Heijtmeijer01:37,2(25)03:16,1(24)04:57,4(26)06:35,3(24)+15,6
Euros 7 01:37,201:38,901:41,301:37,933.7 spm
25.PROJoram Nottrot01:36,0(17)03:14,9(22)04:55,1(22)06:36,2(25)+16,5
Proteus 9 01:36,001:38,901:40,201:41,134.0 spm
26.PELJannick Zwetsloot01:36,8(22)03:17,7(28)04:58,8(29)06:36,4(26)+16,7
Pelargos 1 01:36,801:40,901:41,101:37,531.0 spm
27.VIDSjoerd van Loon01:35,2(7)03:14,2(16)04:56,1(23)06:36,8(27)+17,1
Vidar 8 01:35,201:39,001:41,901:40,732.5 spm
28.NERRaymond Huisman01:38,2(32)03:17,7(28)04:57,9(27)06:38,2(28)+18,5
Nereus 5 01:38,201:39,501:40,201:40,333.8 spm
29.PROLuc van Beek01:39,2(38)03:19,6(34)04:59,5(33)06:39,1(29)+19,4
Proteus 1 01:39,201:40,401:39,901:39,634.5 spm
29.GYAIvan Keja01:37,9(30)03:17,1(26)04:58,1(28)06:39,1(29)+19,4
Gyas 5 01:37,901:39,201:41,001:41,034.2 spm
31.SAUCoen Wielinga01:35,4(9)03:17,9(30)04:59,0(30)06:40,2(31)+20,5
Saurus 4 01:35,401:42,501:41,101:41,231.7 spm
32.SKOJesse de Wringer01:40,9(46)03:22,4(43)05:02,3(38)06:40,4(32)+20,7
Skøll 13 01:40,901:41,501:39,901:38,233.7 spm
33.NERMaurits van der Roest01:39,6(40)03:20,0(35)05:00,0(34)06:40,6(33)+20,9
Nereus 6 01:39,601:40,401:40,001:40,533.0 spm
34.EURAbe Winters01:38,3(33)03:19,4(33)05:01,1(35)06:42,5(34)+22,8
Euros 3 01:38,301:41,101:41,701:41,433.2 spm
35.ORCJoost Mein01:41,3(49)03:22,7(44)05:03,4(40)06:42,6(35)+22,9
Orca 8 01:41,301:41,401:40,701:39,233.3 spm
36.THERalph Bens01:39,2(38)03:20,1(36)05:01,2(36)06:43,4(36)+23,7
Thêta 4 01:39,201:40,901:41,101:42,233.5 spm
37.ASOSiem de Visser01:37,8(29)03:18,3(32)04:59,4(32)06:43,5(37)+23,8
Asopos 4 01:37,801:40,501:41,101:44,133.2 spm
38.PHOThomas Bijleveld01:39,1(37)03:21,3(40)05:04,5(41)06:43,6(38)+23,9
Phocas 2 01:39,101:42,201:43,201:39,133.2 spm
39.TRIJip van Bezooijen01:40,6(45)03:20,6(38)05:01,2(36)06:43,9(39)+24,2
Triton 1 01:40,601:40,001:40,601:42,832.5 spm
40.ASOThijs-Jan van Aalst01:40,4(43)03:22,3(42)05:05,3(42)06:44,6(40)+24,9
Asopos 5 01:40,401:41,901:43,001:39,333.7 spm
41.TRISteven Bos01:39,9(41)03:20,7(39)05:02,9(39)06:45,5(41)+25,8
Triton 3 01:39,901:40,801:42,201:42,733.0 spm
42.SAUDaan Grievink01:37,0(24)03:16,9(25)04:59,3(31)06:45,6(42)+25,9
Saurus 5 01:37,001:39,901:42,401:46,432.4 spm
43.THEStijn Giesbers01:41,1(47)03:23,8(46)05:06,8(45)06:49,5(43)+29,8
Thêta 1 01:41,101:42,701:43,001:42,732.0 spm
44.BOROlle van Bohemen01:36,5(21)03:20,1(36)05:05,4(43)06:50,1(44)+30,4
Boreas 2 01:36,501:43,601:45,301:44,832.2 spm
45.SKOHarry Otse01:43,1(51)03:28,1(49)05:12,5(49)06:51,4(45)+31,7
Skøll 14 01:43,101:45,001:44,401:39,034.0 spm
46.OKENick Spanjer01:41,2(48)03:25,4(48)05:08,7(46)06:53,2(46)+33,5
Okeanos 4 01:41,201:44,201:43,301:44,534.0 spm
47.TRIDavid de Jong01:42,3(50)03:25,3(47)05:08,8(47)06:53,6(47)+33,9
Triton 2 01:42,301:43,001:43,501:44,831.5 spm
48.THEJelle de Haas01:40,4(43)03:22,7(44)05:06,6(44)06:54,1(48)+34,4
Thêta 2 01:40,401:42,301:43,901:47,533.7 spm
49.Robbert-Jan Brink01:38,3(33)03:21,7(41)05:11,4(48)06:55,0(49)+35,3
 01:38,301:43,401:49,701:43,629.9 spm
50.ORCCoen Bolander01:44,6(54)03:29,2(51)05:13,3(50)06:57,8(50)+38,1
Orca 15 01:44,601:44,601:44,101:44,533.3 spm
51.OKETijmen van der Drift01:44,1(52)03:30,2(52)05:16,9(51)07:01,0(51)+41,3
Okeanos 5 01:44,101:46,101:46,701:44,132.2 spm
52.EURThijs Kouwenhoven01:45,3(55)03:31,5(54)05:18,3(52)07:08,3(52)+48,6
Euros 2 01:45,301:46,201:46,801:50,031.5 spm
53.BORDavid Dijkstra01:40,0(42)03:28,2(50)05:20,6(53)07:08,8(53)+49,1
Boreas 3 01:40,001:48,201:52,401:48,232.2 spm
54.ORCNiek Lieon01:44,2(53)03:30,8(53)05:21,3(54)07:19,7(54)+1:00,0
Orca 14 01:44,201:46,601:50,501:58,431.2 spm
55.BORMathijs Treur01:38,6(35)03:34,0(55)05:30,8(55)07:23,6(55)+1:03,9
Boreas 4 01:38,601:55,401:56,801:52,836.6 spm
56.SKOLaurens Simoons01:47,4(56)03:41,3(56)05:35,6(56)07:29,7(56)+1:10,0
Skøll 1 01:47,401:53,901:54,301:54,030.4 spm
57.PELCoen van Arkel01:50,4(57)03:47,6(57)05:46,6(57)07:43,5(57)+1:23,8
Pelargos 3 01:50,401:57,201:59,001:56,930.5 spm
BORSimon Den Elzen------niet gefinisht
Boreas 1 
ORCMenno van Tooren   niet gestart
Orca 13