za 09:00 - race 1 - [033] DCl 4 1000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500mfinish
interval
verschil
1.AEGAegir 3--03:42,4(1)
Annelin Iwema 01:49,901:54,4991m · 31,0 spm
Lotje De Bell 01:50,101:55,2990m · 31,5 spm
Lobke Mentink 01:43,801:49,11041m · 31,0 spm
Annemiek Vink 01:53,101:53,6979m · 31,5 spm
2.ARGArgo 1--03:43,0(2)+0,6
Aimée van 't Hoff 01:48,901:54,8995m · 32,5 spm
Michelle Kloosterman 01:48,401:50,71017m · 33,5 spm
Leonie Vos 01:46,301:52,11019m · 33,0 spm
Noortje Schalker 01:51,901:58,4971m · 33,9 spm
3.PROProteus 1--03:48,6(3)+6,2
Sophie Keemink 01:50,701:56,61005m · 35,0 spm
Dianne Harting 01:52,501:55,41005m · 33,0 spm
Julia Rademaker 01:58,101:59,6966m · 37,0 spm
Marit Verheijen 01:50,001:52,11026m · 35,0 spm
4.PROProteus 2--03:50,0(4)+7,6
Kiki Drenth 01:49,001:54,91024m · 32,0 spm
Karin van den Berg 01:49,401:59,11006m · 37,4 spm
Odessa Schokker 01:57,900:00,0932m · 35,9 spm
Hannah Bervoets 01:48,801:52,61038m · 31,5 spm
5.SKOSkøll 3--03:52,4(5)+10,0
Isabel Retterath 01:57,601:59,8978m · 36,5 spm
Roos IJzerman 01:54,201:56,31009m · 36,5 spm
Rosalie van Soelen 01:51,001:58,91011m · 34,4 spm
Sabrina Strijker 01:53,701:57,91003m · 34,0 spm
6.ARGArgo 3--03:53,1(6)+10,7
Joyce Kester 01:50,302:03,0998m · 29,9 spm
Noor Velthuizen 01:53,102:01,2996m · 34,0 spm
Mirjam Groesbeek 01:48,600:00,0987m · 32,3 spm
Lynn Kamphuis 01:45,002:02,51020m · 34,3 spm
7.AEGAegir 2--03:53,5(7)+11,1
Elzemiek Jansen 01:51,002:00,91006m · 34,9 spm
Rixt Pieksma 01:54,101:58,01006m · 30,0 spm
Lidewij Verhoeven 01:52,101:59,51009m · 33,0 spm
Eva van der Brug 01:57,002:01,4978m · 36,5 spm
8.TRITriton 2--03:53,9(8)+11,5
Vera Heugen 01:52,901:59,91006m · 32,0 spm
Veerle Hardeman 01:57,902:02,0974m · 32,5 spm
Iris de Boer 01:55,302:00,6990m · 36,5 spm
Lotte van den Heuvel 01:52,901:54,01030m · 32,5 spm
9.ORCOrca--03:55,0(9)+12,6
Iara Bakker 01:55,902:00,6996m · 33,0 spm
Gaetane JM Demyttenaere 01:54,901:55,71016m · 33,0 spm
Sabine Kreisel 01:57,001:59,8993m · 36,0 spm
Jasmijn BouM 01:55,102:00,4997m · 33,5 spm
10.GYAGyas 2--03:55,4(10)+13,0
Maya Vasquez Fischer 01:57,902:01,7982m · 33,0 spm
Willemijn de Vries 01:54,001:56,21024m · 29,0 spm
Elles Nijmeijer 01:53,801:55,81024m · 32,5 spm
Alise de Groot 01:58,102:04,8968m · 31,9 spm
11.AEGAegir 1--03:56,6(11)+14,2
Romee Otten 02:00,002:05,5967m · 30,5 spm
Mette Kramer 01:56,601:59,31004m · 29,0 spm
Annet Keijzer 01:54,201:58,51014m · 30,5 spm
Lillian Balhuizen 01:56,001:56,61017m · 31,0 spm