za 17:45 - race 34 - [021] DEj 8 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.AEGAegir------07:35,7(1)
Isa van Galen 01:52,201:52,401:52,001:51,32038m · 31,9 spm
Esmay Meinders 01:52,201:53,201:54,201:53,42008m · 29,5 spm
Anna Koopmans 01:51,101:53,001:53,801:55,42008m · 29,7 spm
Orren Smeding 01:50,201:53,101:54,301:57,72000m · 30,7 spm
Hilde Rixt Veldhuis 01:53,101:54,401:56,001:55,31984m · 31,3 spm
Paulien van Veen 01:52,601:55,901:56,401:56,61975m · 32,0 spm
Bente de Boer 01:53,801:55,601:56,201:53,21987m · 32,2 spm
Nynke Claassen 01:52,201:54,601:54,401:55,01998m · 33,3 spm
2.NERNereus------07:37,9(2)+2,2
Eva van der Heide 01:58,702:00,902:01,802:02,01899m · 31,5 spm
Kelly Hazejager 01:53,701:52,801:53,301:53,92015m · 31,5 spm
Akke de Lange 01:53,301:53,901:53,701:54,32009m · 31,7 spm
Sasja van der Ven 01:52,601:52,301:53,101:53,12028m · 31,0 spm
Aaf Vos 01:53,301:52,901:53,901:58,41998m · 31,5 spm
Floor van Ameijde 01:51,301:51,201:50,501:48,32071m · 32,1 spm
Emma Paagman 01:52,301:54,201:54,901:57,21997m · 32,0 spm
Frances Speekenbrink 01:53,901:54,101:54,302:00,01983m · 31,5 spm
3.SKOSkøll------07:39,0(3)+3,3
Daniek Hamberg 01:53,701:54,801:54,301:51,32020m · 31,2 spm
Esther Versteeg 01:52,401:56,101:58,901:58,31970m · 30,4 spm
Zarah de Haan 01:51,001:54,301:54,601:53,52023m · 32,2 spm
Kris van Velzen 01:53,301:55,401:56,901:53,51999m · 32,5 spm
Linde Schumacher 01:56,101:58,101:58,001:55,81960m · 31,5 spm
Maura Kruijning 01:52,001:57,201:57,301:55,61986m · 35,0 spm
Rosemarijn Streefkerk 01:51,901:53,601:54,401:51,02037m · 34,2 spm
Rubi Ooms 01:50,201:54,301:55,301:57,92006m · 33,7 spm
4.PROProteus------07:42,1(4)+6,4
Anna Noteboom 01:46,201:52,301:56,101:57,52042m · 32,7 spm
Sophie Koopman 01:53,001:56,301:57,602:01,11977m · 31,2 spm
Esther Menken 01:51,801:52,301:52,601:55,72044m · 31,7 spm
Francien Bax 01:51,601:55,601:58,302:01,11982m · 29,2 spm
Anna Zonneveld 01:57,701:58,701:58,301:59,21954m · 34,2 spm
Merel Flinsenberg 01:53,001:53,801:53,901:55,72025m · 35,0 spm
Mieke van der Mispel 01:56,101:58,001:58,701:59,21955m · 34,0 spm
Esther Spruit 01:47,001:53,501:55,502:00,92019m · 34,9 spm
5.ARGArgo------07:43,5(5)+7,8
Imke Keesmaat 01:51,801:58,301:58,401:54,82000m · 31,5 spm
Pibbe Dirkson 01:50,901:53,901:53,801:59,02023m · 31,7 spm
Anne de Korte 01:52,501:55,001:56,401:55,62017m · 31,5 spm
Isabelle van Doorn 01:52,701:56,901:58,501:56,81993m · 35,3 spm
Kim Medema 01:54,901:56,801:57,201:57,01989m · 34,2 spm
Malin Kunz 01:58,001:57,701:59,801:58,01959m · 32,0 spm
Lotte Buwalda 01:54,301:57,001:59,201:56,11988m · 31,0 spm
Lieke van der Lee 01:52,001:54,201:55,301:55,12028m · 34,0 spm
6.VIDVidar------07:48,0(6)+12,3
Julia Verbruggen 01:56,001:57,501:57,401:57,81997m · 32,0 spm
Marjolein de Vries 01:55,301:58,201:58,901:56,91994m · 28,7 spm
Sara Brzeski 01:56,001:57,401:59,302:04,11966m · 30,8 spm
Eveline de Veld 01:55,301:55,501:56,001:58,72012m · 31,5 spm
Alex Supit 01:56,501:56,701:59,202:00,61981m · 31,0 spm
Anouk De Smet 01:56,601:56,701:58,301:57,01999m · 32,5 spm
Michelle Bliek 01:57,101:57,001:57,301:56,71997m · 32,3 spm
Liselotte Uittenboogaard 01:50,301:52,901:56,701:55,02053m · 29,7 spm