za 09:30 - race 4 - [032] HCl 4 1000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500mfinish
interval
verschil
1.SAUSaurus--03:03,2(1)
Erik Meis 01:29,301:32,91003m · 34,5 spm
Joost Koedijk 01:29,701:32,51006m · 38,5 spm
Alexander Pennings 01:32,201:33,5988m · 38,0 spm
Jos van der Holst 01:29,701:32,81002m · 42,0 spm
2.SFC Kampen--03:03,9(2)+0,7
Albart Flier 01:32,501:33,4992m · 35,0 spm
William Bos 01:31,801:29,31012m · 31,9 spm
Pepijn Rippen 01:31,801:30,31007m · 32,0 spm
Mark Flier 01:33,601:31,9990m · 31,0 spm
3.EUREuros--03:07,4(3)+4,2
Jeroen Meuleman 01:35,801:38,6967m · 37,0 spm
Cornelis van den Engh 01:29,201:30,21041m · 42,6 spm
Eric Dannenberg 01:33,401:35,3991m · 39,0 spm
Stefan van Haren 01:32,501:34,61002m · 40,0 spm
4.NJONjord 1--03:09,9(4)+6,7
Jan Barnard 01:32,701:31,61034m · 38,5 spm
Boudewijn Miedema 01:33,001:34,21012m · 35,5 spm
Christian Mukanyangezi 01:35,401:37,5982m · 33,0 spm
Sjoerd Eppinga 01:35,701:38,6978m · 39,6 spm
5.PROProteus 1--03:11,2(5)+8,0
Edwin van Tongeren 01:36,301:39,0981m · 36,5 spm
Daan Doelman 01:34,101:38,2996m · 38,5 spm
Robert van Houten 01:32,401:31,51038m · 39,0 spm
Gerald van der Geugten 01:35,801:38,3985m · 36,5 spm
6.AEGAegir 1--03:13,4(6)+10,2
Dylan Verhoeven 01:32,601:32,91046m · 34,0 spm
Thijs de Jong 01:41,801:43,7939m · 34,5 spm
NICK ZOMER 01:34,501:36,81008m · 34,0 spm
Marijn van der Veen 01:34,001:37,71008m · 34,0 spm
7.THEThêta--03:15,1(7)+11,9
Viktor Sinkiewicz 01:33,301:39,21012m · 36,0 spm
Jesper Vrolijk 01:35,501:39,91000m · 39,0 spm
Bart Daemen 01:35,401:40,8996m · 38,0 spm
Jim Eppink 01:34,901:40,5995m · 35,0 spm
8.SKOSkøll 1--03:16,1(8)+12,9
Stijn Zelhorst 01:34,101:36,21028m · 32,5 spm
Floris Broersma 01:36,101:40,01001m · 37,0 spm
Mees Zwagerman 01:37,601:39,2998m · 34,0 spm
Yannick Hoffmann 01:39,701:41,5972m · 36,0 spm
9.ORCOrca--03:16,5(9)+13,3
Perrin Keesmaat 01:34,101:40,01008m · 39,5 spm
Tom Monster 01:36,301:42,7988m · 36,0 spm
Hylke Ringenaldus 01:34,901:44,6989m · 34,9 spm
Andy Bruijns 01:33,701:39,31020m · 37,5 spm
10.PROProteus 2--03:16,9(10)+13,7
Tymen Velthuis 01:33,001:38,51029m · 33,5 spm
Scott Heijerman 01:37,501:43,5978m · 38,0 spm
Gijs Polderman 01:37,301:42,3986m · 36,4 spm
Pim van Beeck 01:34,701:40,71008m · 37,0 spm
11.AEGAegir 2--03:20,0(11)+16,8
Samuel Degen 01:30,601:40,91039m · 33,5 spm
Martijn Nijland 01:40,301:42,3988m · 35,5 spm
bert van den brink 01:37,501:43,8993m · 34,0 spm
Earde van den Akker 01:37,001:47,3982m · 37,5 spm
12.SKOSkøll 2--03:21,7(12)+18,5
Jasper Kuipers 01:38,301:42,41005m · 32,0 spm
Bram van Eijk 01:41,701:45,5975m · 35,0 spm
Luc Vermeer 01:38,401:43,4998m · 36,0 spm
Thijme Schreurs 01:37,201:39,71022m · 36,0 spm
13.SKOSkøll 3--03:22,0(13)+18,8
Otis Koningswijk 01:37,601:41,81012m · 32,0 spm
Lukas Schlatmann 01:36,801:38,81032m · 37,0 spm
Jules van Iterson 01:42,201:41,9992m · 32,0 spm
Joep Jansen 01:44,101:44,8965m · 34,6 spm