[015] LHG 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SAUSaurus 101:35,9(3)03:14,1(3)04:52,2(3)06:28,1(1)
Till Wichmann 01:35,901:38,201:38,101:35,937,2 spm
2.OKEOkeanos 101:35,0(1)03:12,1(1)04:50,7(1)06:30,2(2)+2,1
Dennis Bakker 01:35,001:37,101:38,601:39,638,7 spm
3.SKASkadi 701:37,1(7)03:14,1(3)04:51,4(2)06:30,6(3)+2,5
Yannick ter Heerdt 01:37,101:37,001:37,301:39,239,5 spm
4.NERNereus 201:39,0(20)03:17,4(11)04:56,1(11)06:32,5(4)+4,4
Willem Buist 01:39,001:38,401:38,701:36,335,2 spm
5.VIDVidar 401:39,4(29)03:18,0(15)04:55,8(8)06:33,0(5)+4,9
Sem Mozes 01:39,401:38,601:37,801:37,133,7 spm
6.ASOAsopos 101:38,7(17)03:18,6(17)04:57,5(14)06:33,5(6)+5,4
Mees van der Meer 01:38,701:39,901:38,901:36,037,5 spm
7.TRITriton 101:38,5(15)03:17,2(10)04:55,8(8)06:33,7(7)+5,6
Malte Stuhlmacher 01:38,501:38,701:38,601:38,034,7 spm
8.PROProteus 101:36,7(5)03:15,9(8)04:55,3(6)06:33,8(8)+5,7
Hidde Hereijgers 01:36,701:39,201:39,401:38,437,7 spm
9.ORCOrca 501:37,2(8)03:15,2(6)04:52,9(4)06:34,1(9)+6,0
Olof Huiberts 01:37,201:38,001:37,701:41,237,0 spm
10.LAGLaga 401:39,8(33)03:19,8(27)04:59,4(20)06:35,4(10)+7,3
Ids van der Werf 01:39,801:40,001:39,601:36,133,5 spm
11.GYAGyas 101:36,5(4)03:15,1(5)04:55,5(7)06:36,0(11)+7,9
Stefan Slagter 01:36,501:38,601:40,401:40,633,2 spm
12.ORCOrca 601:35,0(1)03:13,1(2)04:53,3(5)06:36,2(12)+8,1
Maarten Mein 01:35,001:38,101:40,201:42,932,2 spm
13.SKOSkøll 301:39,5(30)03:19,7(25)04:59,4(20)06:36,7(13)+8,6
Gijs Andringa 01:39,501:40,201:39,701:37,438,0 spm
14.PROProteus 301:38,4(13)03:17,9(14)04:57,7(16)06:37,1(14)+9,0
Lucas Kluiters 01:38,401:39,501:39,801:39,433,7 spm
15.LAGLaga 301:38,2(12)03:17,0(9)04:55,9(10)06:37,3(15)+9,2
Job van Vliet 01:38,201:38,801:38,901:41,436,2 spm
16.SKOSkøll 201:39,2(22)03:18,8(20)04:58,3(18)06:37,5(16)+9,4
Ewout Hardeman 01:39,201:39,601:39,501:39,240,0 spm
17.LAGLaga 101:38,6(16)03:17,7(12)04:56,9(12)06:37,7(17)+9,6
Mark Hofwegen 01:38,601:39,101:39,201:40,733,3 spm
18.NERNereus 401:40,8(46)03:21,0(35)04:59,9(25)06:38,1(18)+10,0
Willem Kullberg 01:40,801:40,201:38,901:38,235,5 spm
19.ARGArgo 101:39,2(22)03:18,8(20)04:57,3(13)06:38,9(19)+10,8
Simon Bakker 01:39,201:39,601:38,501:41,634,5 spm
20.ASOAsopos 201:40,4(40)03:21,3(37)05:02,3(35)06:39,6(20)+11,5
Jarno Hagelen 01:40,401:40,901:41,001:37,335,2 spm
20.SKASkadi 201:38,7(17)03:19,0(22)04:59,8(23)06:39,6(20)+11,5
Jari Sijmonsbergen 01:38,701:40,301:40,801:39,933,2 spm
22.ASOAsopos 401:39,3(27)03:19,5(24)04:58,8(19)06:39,9(22)+11,8
Joost Braspenning 01:39,301:40,201:39,301:41,135,5 spm
23.THEThêta 101:38,1(11)03:17,7(12)04:58,2(17)06:40,0(23)+11,9
Guido Bouwmeesters 01:38,101:39,601:40,501:41,834,5 spm
23.OKEOkeanos 201:39,3(27)03:18,7(18)04:59,8(23)06:40,0(23)+11,9
Jorik Spijkerman 01:39,301:39,401:41,101:40,332,5 spm
25.TRITriton 301:40,6(45)03:21,7(39)05:02,5(37)06:40,2(25)+12,1
Max Gompel 01:40,601:41,101:40,801:37,734,5 spm
26.THEThêta 201:39,2(22)03:19,7(25)05:00,6(26)06:41,4(26)+13,3
Tobias Quené 01:39,201:40,501:40,901:40,835,5 spm
27.SAUSaurus 201:40,0(34)03:20,9(34)05:01,8(30)06:41,5(27)+13,4
Tom van Kraaij 01:40,001:40,901:40,901:39,735,2 spm
28.TRITriton 201:40,3(37)03:21,6(38)05:02,3(35)06:41,9(28)+13,8
Maarten Lanooy 01:40,301:41,301:40,701:39,634,0 spm
29.SKOSkøll 501:39,2(22)03:19,1(23)04:59,5(22)06:42,0(29)+13,9
Rutger Overstegen 01:39,201:39,901:40,401:42,539,0 spm
30.PHOPhocas 101:41,0(48)03:22,1(42)05:03,1(39)06:42,2(30)+14,1
Ivo Hermans 01:41,001:41,101:41,001:39,134,5 spm
31.LAGLaga 201:40,4(40)03:22,8(46)05:03,5(41)06:42,8(31)+14,7
Marnix Meersman 01:40,401:42,401:40,701:39,335,7 spm
32.NERNereus 901:38,8(19)03:20,1(30)05:01,8(30)06:43,3(32)+15,2
Thomas Start 01:38,801:41,301:41,701:41,634,2 spm
32.THEThêta 301:38,4(13)03:20,0(29)05:02,2(33)06:43,3(32)+15,2
Sjo Huijnen 01:38,401:41,601:42,201:41,132,5 spm
34.NJONjord01:36,8(6)03:15,3(7)04:57,6(15)06:43,6(34)+15,5
Jan d' Engelbronner 01:36,801:38,501:42,301:46,034,5 spm
34.PROProteus 401:41,6(56)03:23,1(49)05:04,2(43)06:43,6(34)+15,5
Jeroen Vermeulen 01:41,601:41,501:41,101:39,434,7 spm
36.VIDVidar 301:39,6(31)03:20,4(31)05:01,4(28)06:43,8(36)+15,7
Patrick van Dam 01:39,601:40,801:41,001:42,333,0 spm
37.OKEOkeanos 301:39,0(20)03:19,9(28)05:01,4(28)06:44,4(37)+16,3
Marc Poliacu-ProsŽe 01:39,001:40,901:41,501:43,134,7 spm
38.LAGLaga 501:40,0(34)03:20,4(31)05:01,8(30)06:44,7(38)+16,6
Jelle de With 01:40,001:40,401:41,401:42,932,5 spm
38.WILWillem III 201:40,8(46)03:23,4(50)05:05,8(49)06:44,7(38)+16,6
Timo van Helvoort 01:40,801:42,601:42,401:39,034,5 spm
40.TRITriton 601:41,8(62)03:24,2(53)05:06,2(51)06:45,1(40)+17,0
Olivier Deen 01:41,801:42,401:42,001:38,933,5 spm
41.ASOAsopos 701:42,1(63)03:24,9(60)05:06,4(53)06:45,5(41)+17,4
David Nederstigt 01:42,101:42,801:41,501:39,132,0 spm
42.VIDVidar 101:37,2(8)03:18,3(16)05:02,2(33)06:45,6(42)+17,5
Darren van Maanen 01:37,201:41,101:43,901:43,534,7 spm
43.NERNereus 1001:41,2(52)03:23,5(51)05:05,3(45)06:46,2(43)+18,1
Tom ter Weele 01:41,201:42,301:41,801:40,833,2 spm
44.ARGArgo 301:41,0(48)03:23,0(47)05:05,6(47)06:46,3(44)+18,2
Koen Draijer 01:41,001:42,001:42,601:40,732,5 spm
45.SKOSkøll 601:40,5(44)03:21,7(39)05:02,9(38)06:46,8(45)+18,7
Edgar Bohte 01:40,501:41,201:41,201:43,938,0 spm
46.TRITriton 401:38,0(10)03:18,7(18)05:01,2(27)06:46,9(46)+18,8
Joshua Zacharioudakis 01:38,001:40,701:42,501:45,733,5 spm
47.BORBoreas01:41,6(56)03:24,8(58)05:07,0(54)06:47,4(47)+19,3
Remco Borgman 01:41,601:43,201:42,201:40,429,5 spm
48.TRITriton 501:41,6(56)03:23,9(52)05:05,8(49)06:47,6(48)+19,5
Victor de Vos 01:41,601:42,301:41,901:41,834,5 spm
49.SKASkadi 301:41,1(51)03:23,0(47)05:05,7(48)06:47,7(49)+19,6
Kristian Rosenkrands 01:41,101:41,901:42,701:42,035,0 spm
49.ARGArgo 201:40,3(37)03:22,4(43)05:04,5(44)06:47,7(49)+19,6
Camiel Oe 01:40,301:42,101:42,101:43,132,5 spm
51.EUREuros01:39,2(22)03:20,5(33)05:03,1(39)06:47,8(51)+19,7
Sander Roodink 01:39,201:41,301:42,601:44,732,7 spm
52.ORCOrca 401:40,2(36)03:22,6(44)05:06,2(51)06:48,4(52)+20,3
Kai Mos 01:40,201:42,401:43,601:42,236,0 spm
53.NERNereus 801:39,7(32)03:21,1(36)05:03,6(42)06:49,7(53)+21,6
Nando Schröder 01:39,701:41,401:42,501:46,035,8 spm
54.ORCOrca 201:40,4(40)03:22,0(41)05:05,5(46)06:51,1(54)+23,0
Zef Thelen 01:40,401:41,601:43,501:45,534,0 spm
55.WILWillem III 101:41,7(61)03:24,8(58)05:07,7(56)06:51,7(55)+23,6
Cas Simons 01:41,701:43,101:42,901:44,035,2 spm
56.THEThêta 501:41,2(52)03:24,6(56)05:08,1(58)06:52,2(56)+24,1
Jordi de Leeuw 01:41,201:43,401:43,501:44,233,8 spm
56.PROProteus 501:41,5(55)03:24,5(55)05:07,3(55)06:52,2(56)+24,1
Roel De Vocht 01:41,501:43,001:42,801:44,833,0 spm
58.NERNereus 501:41,4(54)03:24,7(57)05:08,5(59)06:53,0(58)+24,9
Eric Mintjes 01:41,401:43,301:43,801:44,534,0 spm
59.THEThêta 401:40,3(37)03:22,6(44)05:08,0(57)06:53,3(59)+25,2
Sjoerd Aker 01:40,301:42,301:45,401:45,233,0 spm
60.NERNereus 301:43,1(65)03:26,6(63)05:09,4(60)06:53,4(60)+25,3
Nathan Frenkel 01:43,101:43,501:42,801:44,037,0 spm
61.NERNereus 601:43,4(68)03:28,7(68)05:13,0(67)06:53,8(61)+25,7
Cyrille Mooij 01:43,401:45,301:44,301:40,832,7 spm
62.ARGArgo 401:43,1(65)03:27,1(66)05:11,0(62)06:54,2(62)+26,1
Leander Gall 01:43,101:44,001:43,901:43,234,7 spm
63.THEThêta 601:40,4(40)03:26,2(62)05:11,3(63)06:55,1(63)+27,0
Rick Orij 01:40,401:45,801:45,101:43,730,5 spm
64.SKOSkøll 101:43,1(65)03:28,0(67)05:13,1(68)06:56,2(64)+28,1
Lars Schouwink 01:43,101:44,901:45,101:43,232,7 spm
65.ASOAsopos 601:42,7(64)03:26,8(65)05:11,5(65)06:57,3(65)+29,2
Victor Hakeboom 01:42,701:44,101:44,701:45,833,7 spm
66.SKOSkøll 701:41,6(56)03:26,7(64)05:12,8(66)06:58,2(66)+30,1
Alexander Bridgwater 01:41,601:45,101:46,101:45,433,2 spm
67.ASOAsopos 801:41,0(48)03:24,3(54)05:11,3(63)06:59,2(67)+31,1
Tim van Etten 01:41,001:43,301:47,001:47,934,7 spm
68.PELPelargos01:41,6(56)03:25,8(61)05:10,2(61)07:04,8(68)+36,7
Lex van der Meijden 01:41,601:44,201:44,401:54,631,8 spm
69.SKASkadi 101:45,4(69)03:33,1(70)05:21,0(70)07:06,1(69)+38,0
Bart Paardekooper 01:45,401:47,701:47,901:45,133,7 spm
70.SKOSkøll 901:47,9(72)03:36,4(72)05:23,3(71)07:08,1(70)+40,0
Melle Gelok 01:47,901:48,501:46,901:44,833,5 spm
71.SKASkadi 501:45,5(70)03:32,8(69)05:20,7(69)07:11,4(71)+43,3
Wouter van Heusden 01:45,501:47,301:47,901:50,733,2 spm
72.SKOSkøll 801:48,2(73)03:37,6(74)05:26,6(74)07:13,2(72)+45,1
Lucas Jonk 01:48,201:49,401:49,001:46,634,8 spm
73.VIDVidar 501:46,7(71)03:35,6(71)05:25,2(72)07:15,3(73)+47,2
Bas Tinga 01:46,701:48,901:49,601:50,033,5 spm
74.SKASkadi 601:48,2(73)03:36,7(73)05:26,2(73)07:20,4(74)+52,3
Jochem Stoop 01:48,201:48,501:49,501:54,332,7 spm
75.SKASkadi 401:56,5(75)03:57,1(75)05:57,4(75)07:54,0(75)+1:25,9
Sam Rigter 01:56,502:00,602:00,301:56,634,5 spm
GYAGyas 2   niet gestart
Arjan van Vliet 
PHOPhocas 2   niet gestart
Leon Masselink 
NERNereus 7   niet gestart
Miguel Overzier