[032] HCl 4: 1000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500mfinish
interval
verschil
1.SAUSaurus--03:03,2(1)
Erik Meis 01:29,301:32,91003m · 34,5 spm
Joost Koedijk 01:29,701:32,51006m · 38,5 spm
Alexander Pennings 01:32,201:33,5988m · 38,0 spm
Jos van der Holst 01:29,701:32,81002m · 42,0 spm
2.SFC Kampen--03:03,9(2)+0,7
Albart Flier 01:32,501:33,4992m · 35,0 spm
William Bos 01:31,801:29,31012m · 31,9 spm
Pepijn Rippen 01:31,801:30,31007m · 32,0 spm
Mark Flier 01:33,601:31,9990m · 31,0 spm
3.EUREuros--03:07,4(3)+4,2
Jeroen Meuleman 01:35,801:38,6967m · 37,0 spm
Cornelis van den Engh 01:29,201:30,21041m · 42,6 spm
Eric Dannenberg 01:33,401:35,3991m · 39,0 spm
Stefan van Haren 01:32,501:34,61002m · 40,0 spm
4.NJONjord 1--03:09,9(4)+6,7
Jan Barnard 01:32,701:31,61034m · 38,5 spm
Boudewijn Miedema 01:33,001:34,21012m · 35,5 spm
Christian Mukanyangezi 01:35,401:37,5982m · 33,0 spm
Sjoerd Eppinga 01:35,701:38,6978m · 39,6 spm
5.PROProteus 1--03:11,2(5)+8,0
Edwin van Tongeren 01:36,301:39,0981m · 36,5 spm
Daan Doelman 01:34,101:38,2996m · 38,5 spm
Robert van Houten 01:32,401:31,51038m · 39,0 spm
Gerald van der Geugten 01:35,801:38,3985m · 36,5 spm
6.TRITriton 1--03:11,4(6)+8,2
Ytzen van der Werff 01:35,301:34,71007m · 31,5 spm
Werner Bonekamp 01:34,701:35,21008m · 42,0 spm
Thomas Plomp 01:36,001:35,81001m · 40,5 spm
Jelle Ykema 01:35,901:38,0983m · 35,0 spm
7.NERNereus--03:11,5(7)+8,3
Luc Lubbers 01:33,101:35,21016m · 31,5 spm
Youp Leeuwenburgh 01:36,601:36,2993m · 34,5 spm
Folkert Siertsema 01:33,401:35,81014m · 32,5 spm
Brahma Berend 01:33,501:41,1983m · 33,5 spm
8.HOOHoop--03:11,9(8)+8,7
Maarten Bouw 01:36,001:37,2995m · 36,5 spm
Max Lempert 01:34,101:37,4999m · 33,5 spm
Arie Muijlwijk 01:32,801:40,7993m · 33,0 spm
Dolf Grande 01:32,401:37,31011m · 32,5 spm
9.GYAGyas 2--03:12,3(9)+9,1
Tijmen Jansen 01:30,201:33,51046m · 34,0 spm
Frits de Wrede 01:35,901:34,81011m · 30,5 spm
Rutger Jorna 01:34,401:38,3995m · 33,0 spm
Ben Mulder 01:39,101:43,2949m · 33,5 spm
10.AEGAegir 1--03:13,4(10)+10,2
Dylan Verhoeven 01:32,601:32,91046m · 34,0 spm
Thijs de Jong 01:41,801:43,7939m · 34,5 spm
NICK ZOMER 01:34,501:36,81008m · 34,0 spm
Marijn van der Veen 01:34,001:37,71008m · 34,0 spm
11.THEThêta--03:15,1(11)+11,9
Viktor Sinkiewicz 01:33,301:39,21012m · 36,0 spm
Jesper Vrolijk 01:35,501:39,91000m · 39,0 spm
Bart Daemen 01:35,401:40,8996m · 38,0 spm
Jim Eppink 01:34,901:40,5995m · 35,0 spm
12.SKOSkøll 1--03:16,1(12)+12,9
Stijn Zelhorst 01:34,101:36,21028m · 32,5 spm
Floris Broersma 01:36,101:40,01001m · 37,0 spm
Mees Zwagerman 01:37,601:39,2998m · 34,0 spm
Yannick Hoffmann 01:39,701:41,5972m · 36,0 spm
13.ORCOrca--03:16,5(13)+13,3
Perrin Keesmaat 01:34,101:40,01008m · 39,5 spm
Tom Monster 01:36,301:42,7988m · 36,0 spm
Hylke Ringenaldus 01:34,901:44,6989m · 34,9 spm
Andy Bruijns 01:33,701:39,31020m · 37,5 spm
14.PROProteus 2--03:16,9(14)+13,7
Tymen Velthuis 01:33,001:38,51029m · 33,5 spm
Scott Heijerman 01:37,501:43,5978m · 38,0 spm
Gijs Polderman 01:37,301:42,3986m · 36,4 spm
Pim van Beeck 01:34,701:40,71008m · 37,0 spm
15.OKEOkeanos 1--03:18,0(15)+14,8
Tijmen van der Drift 01:35,901:41,21006m · 35,5 spm
Pim Van Oosterbosch 01:34,501:42,51002m · 35,9 spm
Storm van Paassen 01:37,701:42,3990m · 35,5 spm
Lars Maas 01:36,101:41,21003m · 36,0 spm
16.TRITriton 2--03:18,3(16)+15,1
Jort Wiersma 01:39,301:39,01001m · 38,0 spm
Junior van Ophuizen 01:37,901:39,81006m · 36,0 spm
Robert Laan 01:38,801:38,91001m · 35,0 spm
Casper Triesscheijn 01:39,201:39,4996m · 36,5 spm
17.AEGAegir 2--03:20,0(17)+16,8
Samuel Degen 01:30,601:40,91039m · 33,5 spm
Martijn Nijland 01:40,301:42,3988m · 35,5 spm
bert van den brink 01:37,501:43,8993m · 34,0 spm
Earde van den Akker 01:37,001:47,3982m · 37,5 spm
18.OKEOkeanos 2--03:20,1(18)+16,9
Thom Ezechiels 01:37,701:46,1982m · 32,9 spm
Lennart Zandbergen 01:39,701:48,9962m · 35,4 spm
Frank Houweling 01:32,401:37,11052m · 36,0 spm
dirk haverkate 01:36,701:43,11003m · 36,0 spm
19.GYAGyas 1--03:20,2(19)+17,0
Wouter Slump 01:40,401:38,81007m · 30,0 spm
Vincent Popma 01:39,801:42,7987m · 33,5 spm
Jorik Offermans 01:39,401:41,3996m · 33,5 spm
Peter Martens 01:38,001:40,11011m · 33,5 spm
20.AEGAegir 3--03:20,9(20)+17,7
Erik Schot 01:35,901:45,5997m · 38,5 spm
Stije Mars 01:36,901:45,5993m · 37,4 spm
Sjoerd Hilhorst 01:32,901:43,41023m · 36,0 spm
Bob Janse 01:37,801:45,0988m · 33,5 spm
21.SKOSkøll 2--03:21,7(21)+18,5
Jasper Kuipers 01:38,301:42,41005m · 32,0 spm
Bram van Eijk 01:41,701:45,5975m · 35,0 spm
Luc Vermeer 01:38,401:43,4998m · 36,0 spm
Thijme Schreurs 01:37,201:39,71022m · 36,0 spm
22.SKOSkøll 3--03:22,0(22)+18,8
Otis Koningswijk 01:37,601:41,81012m · 32,0 spm
Lukas Schlatmann 01:36,801:38,81032m · 37,0 spm
Jules van Iterson 01:42,201:41,9992m · 32,0 spm
Joep Jansen 01:44,101:44,8965m · 34,6 spm
23.GYAGyas 3--03:25,4(23)+22,2
Jakob de Boer 01:47,701:51,7937m · 29,5 spm
Thijs van Herwijnen 01:36,601:38,81050m · 32,0 spm
Julian Blanksma 01:40,401:44,61004m · 34,5 spm
Durk Betsema 01:41,101:41,41012m · 33,5 spm
24.NJONjord 2--03:25,7(24)+22,5
Casper Dijkhorst 01:40,301:41,21018m · 39,0 spm
Sam van Leeuwen 01:41,501:46,4988m · 39,6 spm
Simon Rodriguez Cedeño 01:42,101:44,7996m · 39,5 spm
Mathijn Overmeire 01:43,001:43,1999m · 36,5 spm
25.TRITriton 3--03:27,5(25)+24,3
Timo van der Loo 01:39,601:45,21013m · 35,0 spm
Quentin Mente 01:41,001:41,61026m · 30,5 spm
Sibren Dieters 01:47,701:47,2962m · 33,5 spm
Paul van der Landen 01:43,001:44,31000m · 33,0 spm
26.PROProteus 3--03:28,0(26)+24,8
Derek Labaar 01:43,601:47,5985m · 34,4 spm
Bastiaan Verton 01:38,901:41,31038m · 33,0 spm
Kevin Quax 01:43,201:47,6991m · 33,5 spm
Merlin Pielich 01:44,101:46,0987m · 39,4 spm