za 10:15 - race 7 - Sporthallen Zuid - [015] LHG 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NERWillem Kullberg01:40,8(10)03:21,0(4)04:59,9(3)06:38,1(1)
Nereus 4 01:40,801:40,201:38,901:38,235.5 spm
2.SKAJari Sijmonsbergen01:38,7(2)03:19,0(1)04:59,8(2)06:39,6(2)+1,5
Skadi 2 01:38,701:40,301:40,801:39,933.2 spm
3.ASOJoost Braspenning01:39,3(3)03:19,5(2)04:58,8(1)06:39,9(3)+1,8
Asopos 4 01:39,301:40,201:39,301:41,135.5 spm
4.PHOIvo Hermans01:41,0(12)03:22,1(7)05:03,1(5)06:42,2(4)+4,1
Phocas 1 01:41,001:41,101:41,001:39,134.5 spm
5.LAGMarnix Meersman01:40,4(7)03:22,8(10)05:03,5(6)06:42,8(5)+4,7
Laga 2 01:40,401:42,401:40,701:39,335.7 spm
6.THESjo Huijnen01:38,4(1)03:20,0(3)05:02,2(4)06:43,3(6)+5,2
Thêta 3 01:38,401:41,601:42,201:41,132.5 spm
7.PROJeroen Vermeulen01:41,6(19)03:23,1(13)05:04,2(8)06:43,6(7)+5,5
Proteus 4 01:41,601:41,501:41,101:39,434.7 spm
8.WILTimo van Helvoort01:40,8(10)03:23,4(14)05:05,8(14)06:44,7(8)+6,6
Willem III 2 01:40,801:42,601:42,401:39,034.5 spm
9.TRIOlivier Deen01:41,8(25)03:24,2(17)05:06,2(16)06:45,1(9)+7,0
Triton 6 01:41,801:42,401:42,001:38,933.5 spm
10.ASODavid Nederstigt01:42,1(26)03:24,9(23)05:06,4(17)06:45,5(10)+7,4
Asopos 7 01:42,101:42,801:41,501:39,132.0 spm
11.NERTom ter Weele01:41,2(15)03:23,5(15)05:05,3(10)06:46,2(11)+8,1
Nereus 10 01:41,201:42,301:41,801:40,833.2 spm
12.ARGKoen Draijer01:41,0(12)03:23,0(11)05:05,6(12)06:46,3(12)+8,2
Argo 3 01:41,001:42,001:42,601:40,732.5 spm
13.BORRemco Borgman01:41,6(19)03:24,8(21)05:07,0(18)06:47,4(13)+9,3
Boreas 01:41,601:43,201:42,201:40,429.5 spm
14.TRIVictor de Vos01:41,6(19)03:23,9(16)05:05,8(14)06:47,6(14)+9,5
Triton 5 01:41,601:42,301:41,901:41,834.5 spm
15.ARGCamiel Oe01:40,3(5)03:22,4(8)05:04,5(9)06:47,7(15)+9,6
Argo 2 01:40,301:42,101:42,101:43,132.5 spm
15.SKAKristian Rosenkrands01:41,1(14)03:23,0(11)05:05,7(13)06:47,7(15)+9,6
Skadi 3 01:41,101:41,901:42,701:42,035.0 spm
17.NERNando Schröder01:39,7(4)03:21,1(5)05:03,6(7)06:49,7(17)+11,6
Nereus 8 01:39,701:41,401:42,501:46,035.8 spm
18.ORCZef Thelen01:40,4(7)03:22,0(6)05:05,5(11)06:51,1(18)+13,0
Orca 2 01:40,401:41,601:43,501:45,534.0 spm
19.WILCas Simons01:41,7(24)03:24,8(21)05:07,7(20)06:51,7(19)+13,6
Willem III 1 01:41,701:43,101:42,901:44,035.2 spm
20.PRORoel De Vocht01:41,5(18)03:24,5(18)05:07,3(19)06:52,2(20)+14,1
Proteus 5 01:41,501:43,001:42,801:44,833.0 spm
20.THEJordi de Leeuw01:41,2(15)03:24,6(19)05:08,1(22)06:52,2(20)+14,1
Thêta 5 01:41,201:43,401:43,501:44,233.8 spm
22.NEREric Mintjes01:41,4(17)03:24,7(20)05:08,5(23)06:53,0(22)+14,9
Nereus 5 01:41,401:43,301:43,801:44,534.0 spm
23.THESjoerd Aker01:40,3(5)03:22,6(9)05:08,0(21)06:53,3(23)+15,2
Thêta 4 01:40,301:42,301:45,401:45,233.0 spm
24.NERNathan Frenkel01:43,1(28)03:26,6(26)05:09,4(24)06:53,4(24)+15,3
Nereus 3 01:43,101:43,501:42,801:44,037.0 spm
25.NERCyrille Mooij01:43,4(31)03:28,7(31)05:13,0(30)06:53,8(25)+15,7
Nereus 6 01:43,401:45,301:44,301:40,832.7 spm
26.ARGLeander Gall01:43,1(28)03:27,1(29)05:11,0(26)06:54,2(26)+16,1
Argo 4 01:43,101:44,001:43,901:43,234.7 spm
27.THERick Orij01:40,4(7)03:26,2(25)05:11,3(27)06:55,1(27)+17,0
Thêta 6 01:40,401:45,801:45,101:43,730.5 spm
28.SKOLars Schouwink01:43,1(28)03:28,0(30)05:13,1(31)06:56,2(28)+18,1
Skøll 1 01:43,101:44,901:45,101:43,232.7 spm
29.ASOVictor Hakeboom01:42,7(27)03:26,8(28)05:11,5(28)06:57,3(29)+19,2
Asopos 6 01:42,701:44,101:44,701:45,833.7 spm
30.SKOAlexander Bridgwater01:41,6(19)03:26,7(27)05:12,8(29)06:58,2(30)+20,1
Skøll 7 01:41,601:45,101:46,101:45,433.2 spm
31.PELLex van der Meijden01:41,6(19)03:25,8(24)05:10,2(25)07:04,8(31)+26,7
Pelargos 01:41,601:44,201:44,401:54,631.8 spm
32.SKABart Paardekooper01:45,4(32)03:33,1(33)05:21,0(33)07:06,1(32)+28,0
Skadi 1 01:45,401:47,701:47,901:45,133.7 spm
33.SKOMelle Gelok01:47,9(35)03:36,4(35)05:23,3(34)07:08,1(33)+30,0
Skøll 9 01:47,901:48,501:46,901:44,833.5 spm
34.SKAWouter van Heusden01:45,5(33)03:32,8(32)05:20,7(32)07:11,4(34)+33,3
Skadi 5 01:45,501:47,301:47,901:50,733.2 spm
35.SKOLucas Jonk01:48,2(36)03:37,6(37)05:26,6(37)07:13,2(35)+35,1
Skøll 8 01:48,201:49,401:49,001:46,634.8 spm
36.VIDBas Tinga01:46,7(34)03:35,6(34)05:25,2(35)07:15,3(36)+37,2
Vidar 5 01:46,701:48,901:49,601:50,033.5 spm
37.SKAJochem Stoop01:48,2(36)03:36,7(36)05:26,2(36)07:20,4(37)+42,3
Skadi 6 01:48,201:48,501:49,501:54,332.7 spm
38.SKASam Rigter01:56,5(38)03:57,1(38)05:57,4(38)07:54,0(38)+1:15,9
Skadi 4 01:56,502:00,602:00,301:56,634.5 spm
PHOLeon Masselink   niet gestart
Phocas 2