[006] DSB 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.LAGLaga 201:41,8(1)03:24,6(1)05:06,6(1)06:49,5(1)
Tessa Dullemans 01:41,801:42,801:42,001:42,933,3 spm
2.LAGLaga 101:42,6(2)03:25,4(2)05:08,5(2)06:52,5(2)+3,0
Dieuwertje den Besten 01:42,601:42,801:43,101:44,034,8 spm
3.NJONjord 101:44,6(6)03:29,0(3)05:12,3(3)06:54,4(3)+4,9
Mieke Wilms 01:44,601:44,401:43,301:42,137,2 spm
4.GYAGyas 301:44,9(7)03:30,0(6)05:14,9(6)06:55,2(4)+5,7
Marij Compagner 01:44,901:45,101:44,901:40,333,7 spm
5.PROProteus 301:43,9(4)03:29,2(5)05:12,6(4)06:57,0(5)+7,5
Veerle Koot 01:43,901:45,301:43,401:44,438,5 spm
6.GYAGyas 801:44,9(7)03:30,0(6)05:14,2(5)06:58,1(6)+8,6
Anouk Rekers 01:44,901:45,101:44,201:44,032,8 spm
7.SKOSkøll 201:45,3(10)03:30,6(9)05:16,0(7)06:58,7(7)+9,2
Nika Vos 01:45,301:45,301:45,401:42,736,5 spm
8.EUREuros01:45,3(10)03:31,4(11)05:16,7(9)06:59,9(8)+10,4
Minke Holleboom 01:45,301:46,101:45,301:43,336,7 spm
8.AEGAegir01:45,5(12)03:31,6(12)05:17,0(11)06:59,9(8)+10,4
Ilse Kolkman 01:45,501:46,101:45,401:42,934,2 spm
10.SKOSkøll 101:46,1(16)03:31,8(13)05:16,8(10)07:00,4(10)+10,9
Elsbeth Beeres 01:46,101:45,701:45,001:43,636,2 spm
11.PROProteus 201:45,6(14)03:32,2(14)05:17,9(14)07:01,2(11)+11,7
Ingmar Visser 01:45,601:46,601:45,701:43,133,5 spm
12.LAALaak01:46,5(22)03:32,5(17)05:18,1(15)07:02,3(12)+12,8
Benthe Boonstra 01:46,501:46,001:45,601:44,333,0 spm
13.ORCOrca 101:45,2(9)03:31,2(10)05:17,2(12)07:02,7(13)+13,2
Lisanne van der Lelij 01:45,201:46,001:46,001:45,634,0 spm
14.NERNereus 301:43,5(3)03:29,1(4)05:16,2(8)07:03,4(14)+13,9
Bente Paulis 01:43,501:45,601:47,101:47,234,7 spm
15.NERNereus 401:46,1(16)03:33,2(18)05:18,8(18)07:04,4(15)+14,9
Martine van den Boomgaard 01:46,101:47,101:45,601:45,634,5 spm
16.NJONjord 201:46,0(15)03:32,2(14)05:18,5(17)07:05,7(16)+16,2
Femke van Veen 01:46,001:46,201:46,301:47,336,0 spm
17.NERNereus 201:46,3(19)03:33,6(20)05:20,3(19)07:06,2(17)+16,7
Hijleke Nauta 01:46,301:47,301:46,701:45,936,2 spm
18.NERNereus 101:46,1(16)03:32,2(14)05:18,2(16)07:08,1(18)+18,6
Miriam Visser 01:46,101:46,101:46,001:49,836,0 spm
19.SKASkadi 301:46,7(23)03:34,5(22)05:22,4(22)07:09,5(19)+20,0
Carlijn Hutter 01:46,701:47,801:47,901:47,032,7 spm
20.GYAGyas 701:48,0(28)03:35,5(25)05:22,8(23)07:09,7(20)+20,2
Esther Wijnalda 01:48,001:47,501:47,301:46,936,2 spm
21.LAGLaga 301:44,5(5)03:30,5(8)05:17,3(13)07:10,5(21)+21,0
Maartje Damen 01:44,501:46,001:46,801:53,234,5 spm
22.THEThêta 201:46,4(20)03:34,0(21)05:21,7(20)07:11,3(22)+21,8
Lisa van Heyningen 01:46,401:47,601:47,701:49,734,5 spm
22.TRITriton01:47,1(27)03:35,3(24)05:24,3(24)07:11,3(22)+21,8
Eva Simkens 01:47,101:48,201:49,001:46,933,2 spm
24.SKASkadi 101:45,5(12)03:33,4(19)05:22,1(21)07:11,6(24)+22,1
Anne van der Vorst 01:45,501:47,901:48,701:49,534,0 spm
25.GYAGyas 401:48,8(31)03:37,2(29)05:26,2(25)07:12,3(25)+22,8
Kaatje Knol 01:48,801:48,401:49,001:46,032,5 spm
26.VIDVidar01:47,0(26)03:36,1(27)05:26,4(27)07:14,9(26)+25,4
Gabrielle Rebecca Foster 01:47,001:49,101:50,301:48,531,7 spm
27.SKASkadi 201:46,8(24)03:36,5(28)05:26,4(27)07:16,1(27)+26,6
Vienna van Niersen 01:46,801:49,701:49,901:49,834,5 spm
28.GYAGyas 101:48,4(30)03:38,1(30)05:28,4(30)07:16,9(28)+27,4
Anna Honingh 01:48,401:49,701:50,301:48,533,5 spm
29.GYAGyas 601:49,9(32)03:40,0(32)05:29,7(32)07:18,5(29)+29,0
Luca Bessems 01:49,901:50,101:49,701:48,832,2 spm
30.SKASkadi 401:48,2(29)03:38,2(31)05:28,3(29)07:20,5(30)+31,0
Marit de Jonge 01:48,201:50,001:50,101:52,232,0 spm
31.PROProteus 101:46,8(24)03:35,0(23)05:26,2(25)07:20,8(31)+31,3
Amber Stienstra 01:46,801:48,201:51,201:54,634,0 spm
32.OKEOkeanos 101:50,5(34)03:40,9(33)05:31,0(33)07:22,2(32)+32,7
Rosemarijn Pruijs 01:50,501:50,401:50,101:51,232,8 spm
33.THEThêta 101:46,4(20)03:35,8(26)05:28,7(31)07:22,3(33)+32,8
Henriëtte Eijking 01:46,401:49,401:52,901:53,533,7 spm
34.SAUSaurus 401:50,1(33)03:41,8(34)05:33,9(34)07:23,9(34)+34,4
Svenja Hoevelmann 01:50,101:51,701:52,101:50,032,5 spm
35.GYAGyas 501:50,9(35)03:43,4(36)05:35,8(36)07:26,2(35)+36,7
Sanne Meijer 01:50,901:52,501:52,401:50,434,0 spm
36.GYAGyas 201:51,8(39)03:44,6(38)05:37,8(37)07:29,7(36)+40,2
Leonie van Zuiden 01:51,801:52,801:53,201:51,832,0 spm
37.SKASkadi 501:50,9(35)03:42,6(35)05:35,3(35)07:30,0(37)+40,5
Yasmin Esser 01:50,901:51,701:52,701:54,732,8 spm
38.SAUSaurus 501:54,4(41)03:48,1(40)05:42,3(40)07:32,0(38)+42,5
Vianne Vogels 01:54,401:53,701:54,201:49,732,7 spm
39.SAUSaurus 301:54,0(40)03:48,1(40)05:42,6(41)07:32,2(39)+42,7
Noortje van den Bogaert 01:54,001:54,101:54,501:49,734,0 spm
40.MAAMaas01:51,0(37)03:44,7(39)05:39,7(39)07:32,4(40)+42,9
Anne Lieke Spijkervet 01:51,001:53,701:55,001:52,732,2 spm
41.OKEOkeanos 201:51,6(38)03:44,2(37)05:39,6(38)07:34,5(41)+45,0
Caroline Barbier 01:51,601:52,601:55,401:54,932,8 spm
42.SAUSaurus 101:54,7(42)03:49,4(42)05:46,4(42)07:42,3(42)+52,8
Anke Gielen 01:54,701:54,701:57,001:55,930,3 spm
43.DIEDiep01:56,1(43)03:55,4(43)05:56,4(43)07:52,5(43)+1:03,0
Emma Lukas 01:56,101:59,302:01,001:56,032,0 spm
NERNereus 5   niet gestart
Jessy Vermeer