za 15:00 - race 24 - Sporthallen Zuid - [006] DSB 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.LAGTessa Dullemans01:41,8(1)03:24,6(1)05:06,6(1)06:49,5(1)
Laga 2 01:41,801:42,801:42,001:42,933.3 spm
2.LAGDieuwertje den Besten01:42,6(2)03:25,4(2)05:08,5(2)06:52,5(2)+3,0
Laga 1 01:42,601:42,801:43,101:44,034.8 spm
3.NJOMieke Wilms01:44,6(6)03:29,0(3)05:12,3(3)06:54,4(3)+4,9
Njord 1 01:44,601:44,401:43,301:42,137.2 spm
4.GYAMarij Compagner01:44,9(7)03:30,0(6)05:14,9(6)06:55,2(4)+5,7
Gyas 3 01:44,901:45,101:44,901:40,333.7 spm
5.PROVeerle Koot01:43,9(4)03:29,2(5)05:12,6(4)06:57,0(5)+7,5
Proteus 3 01:43,901:45,301:43,401:44,438.5 spm
6.GYAAnouk Rekers01:44,9(7)03:30,0(6)05:14,2(5)06:58,1(6)+8,6
Gyas 8 01:44,901:45,101:44,201:44,032.8 spm
7.SKONika Vos01:45,3(10)03:30,6(9)05:16,0(7)06:58,7(7)+9,2
Skøll 2 01:45,301:45,301:45,401:42,736.5 spm
8.AEGIlse Kolkman01:45,5(12)03:31,6(12)05:17,0(11)06:59,9(8)+10,4
Aegir 01:45,501:46,101:45,401:42,934.2 spm
8.EURMinke Holleboom01:45,3(10)03:31,4(11)05:16,7(9)06:59,9(8)+10,4
Euros 01:45,301:46,101:45,301:43,336.7 spm
10.SKOElsbeth Beeres01:46,1(16)03:31,8(13)05:16,8(10)07:00,4(10)+10,9
Skøll 1 01:46,101:45,701:45,001:43,636.2 spm
11.PROIngmar Visser01:45,6(14)03:32,2(14)05:17,9(14)07:01,2(11)+11,7
Proteus 2 01:45,601:46,601:45,701:43,133.5 spm
12.LAABenthe Boonstra01:46,5(22)03:32,5(17)05:18,1(15)07:02,3(12)+12,8
Laak 01:46,501:46,001:45,601:44,333.0 spm
13.ORCLisanne van der Lelij01:45,2(9)03:31,2(10)05:17,2(12)07:02,7(13)+13,2
Orca 1 01:45,201:46,001:46,001:45,634.0 spm
14.NERBente Paulis01:43,5(3)03:29,1(4)05:16,2(8)07:03,4(14)+13,9
Nereus 3 01:43,501:45,601:47,101:47,234.7 spm
15.NERMartine van den Boomgaard01:46,1(16)03:33,2(18)05:18,8(18)07:04,4(15)+14,9
Nereus 4 01:46,101:47,101:45,601:45,634.5 spm
16.NJOFemke van Veen01:46,0(15)03:32,2(14)05:18,5(17)07:05,7(16)+16,2
Njord 2 01:46,001:46,201:46,301:47,336.0 spm
17.NERHijleke Nauta01:46,3(19)03:33,6(20)05:20,3(19)07:06,2(17)+16,7
Nereus 2 01:46,301:47,301:46,701:45,936.2 spm
18.NERMiriam Visser01:46,1(16)03:32,2(14)05:18,2(16)07:08,1(18)+18,6
Nereus 1 01:46,101:46,101:46,001:49,836.0 spm
19.SKACarlijn Hutter01:46,7(23)03:34,5(22)05:22,4(22)07:09,5(19)+20,0
Skadi 3 01:46,701:47,801:47,901:47,032.7 spm
20.GYAEsther Wijnalda01:48,0(28)03:35,5(25)05:22,8(23)07:09,7(20)+20,2
Gyas 7 01:48,001:47,501:47,301:46,936.2 spm
21.LAGMaartje Damen01:44,5(5)03:30,5(8)05:17,3(13)07:10,5(21)+21,0
Laga 3 01:44,501:46,001:46,801:53,234.5 spm
22.THELisa van Heyningen01:46,4(20)03:34,0(21)05:21,7(20)07:11,3(22)+21,8
Thêta 2 01:46,401:47,601:47,701:49,734.5 spm
22.TRIEva Simkens01:47,1(27)03:35,3(24)05:24,3(24)07:11,3(22)+21,8
Triton 01:47,101:48,201:49,001:46,933.2 spm
24.SKAAnne van der Vorst01:45,5(12)03:33,4(19)05:22,1(21)07:11,6(24)+22,1
Skadi 1 01:45,501:47,901:48,701:49,534.0 spm
25.GYAKaatje Knol01:48,8(31)03:37,2(29)05:26,2(25)07:12,3(25)+22,8
Gyas 4 01:48,801:48,401:49,001:46,032.5 spm
26.VIDGabrielle Rebecca Foster01:47,0(26)03:36,1(27)05:26,4(27)07:14,9(26)+25,4
Vidar 01:47,001:49,101:50,301:48,531.7 spm
27.SKAVienna van Niersen01:46,8(24)03:36,5(28)05:26,4(27)07:16,1(27)+26,6
Skadi 2 01:46,801:49,701:49,901:49,834.5 spm
28.GYAAnna Honingh01:48,4(30)03:38,1(30)05:28,4(30)07:16,9(28)+27,4
Gyas 1 01:48,401:49,701:50,301:48,533.5 spm
29.GYALuca Bessems01:49,9(32)03:40,0(32)05:29,7(32)07:18,5(29)+29,0
Gyas 6 01:49,901:50,101:49,701:48,832.2 spm
30.SKAMarit de Jonge01:48,2(29)03:38,2(31)05:28,3(29)07:20,5(30)+31,0
Skadi 4 01:48,201:50,001:50,101:52,232.0 spm
31.PROAmber Stienstra01:46,8(24)03:35,0(23)05:26,2(25)07:20,8(31)+31,3
Proteus 1 01:46,801:48,201:51,201:54,634.0 spm
32.OKERosemarijn Pruijs01:50,5(34)03:40,9(33)05:31,0(33)07:22,2(32)+32,7
Okeanos 1 01:50,501:50,401:50,101:51,232.8 spm
33.THEHenriëtte Eijking01:46,4(20)03:35,8(26)05:28,7(31)07:22,3(33)+32,8
Thêta 1 01:46,401:49,401:52,901:53,533.7 spm
34.SAUSvenja Hoevelmann01:50,1(33)03:41,8(34)05:33,9(34)07:23,9(34)+34,4
Saurus 4 01:50,101:51,701:52,101:50,032.5 spm
35.GYASanne Meijer01:50,9(35)03:43,4(36)05:35,8(36)07:26,2(35)+36,7
Gyas 5 01:50,901:52,501:52,401:50,434.0 spm
36.GYALeonie van Zuiden01:51,8(39)03:44,6(38)05:37,8(37)07:29,7(36)+40,2
Gyas 2 01:51,801:52,801:53,201:51,832.0 spm
37.SKAYasmin Esser01:50,9(35)03:42,6(35)05:35,3(35)07:30,0(37)+40,5
Skadi 5 01:50,901:51,701:52,701:54,732.8 spm
38.SAUVianne Vogels01:54,4(41)03:48,1(40)05:42,3(40)07:32,0(38)+42,5
Saurus 5 01:54,401:53,701:54,201:49,732.7 spm
39.SAUNoortje van den Bogaert01:54,0(40)03:48,1(40)05:42,6(41)07:32,2(39)+42,7
Saurus 3 01:54,001:54,101:54,501:49,734.0 spm
40.MAAAnne Lieke Spijkervet01:51,0(37)03:44,7(39)05:39,7(39)07:32,4(40)+42,9
Maas 01:51,001:53,701:55,001:52,732.2 spm
41.OKECaroline Barbier01:51,6(38)03:44,2(37)05:39,6(38)07:34,5(41)+45,0
Okeanos 2 01:51,601:52,601:55,401:54,932.8 spm
42.SAUAnke Gielen01:54,7(42)03:49,4(42)05:46,4(42)07:42,3(42)+52,8
Saurus 1 01:54,701:54,701:57,001:55,930.3 spm
43.DIEEmma Lukas01:56,1(43)03:55,4(43)05:56,4(43)07:52,5(43)+1:03,0
Diep 01:56,101:59,302:01,001:56,032.0 spm
NERJessy Vermeer   niet gestart
Nereus 5