za 12:15 - Race 13 - DCl 8 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GYAGyas------07:44,0(1)
Anne van Jaarsveld 01:49,801:56,101:56,401:55,12031m · 29.0 spm
Marjolein Viersen 01:52,301:55,801:56,801:56,62013m · 28.5 spm
Esther Smolders 01:51,501:56,502:00,201:59,51986m · 28.5 spm
Roos den Engelse 01:50,901:58,702:04,502:06,71933m · 29.6 spm
Floor Buigel 01:52,501:59,002:00,801:57,71972m · 31.2 spm
Leonie Post 01:47,801:53,001:54,101:55,62057m · 30.7 spm
Emma du Marchie Sarvaas 01:50,001:57,501:58,601:58,21998m · 29.7 spm
Danique Botter 01:52,101:56,201:57,601:56,12008m · 29.5 spm
2.NJONjord 2------07:48,8(2)+4,8
Daphne Koetsier 01:54,601:56,101:58,102:01,01996m · 32.0 spm
Sascha van der Vliet 01:56,401:58,601:59,802:03,91961m · 33.0 spm
Femmie Bloem 01:56,701:58,601:58,902:02,71973m · 32.2 spm
Fieke van Dijk 01:53,501:57,501:58,001:59,22005m · 33.7 spm
Laetitia Sprij 01:53,201:55,901:55,501:56,52032m · 35.0 spm
Kristie Wesdorp 01:49,401:51,301:51,901:50,32113m · 29.8 spm
Emese van Rijnswou 01:52,801:56,901:59,302:00,31996m · 31.5 spm
Marguerite de Bie 01:56,302:01,002:03,402:06,31926m · 34.5 spm
3.SKOSkøll------08:00,3(3)+16,3
Dunja van der Velde 01:53,201:56,001:56,801:57,02076m · 31.5 spm
Eva van Zwieten 02:01,602:03,502:04,802:04,71945m · 30.0 spm
Kris de Maat 01:56,201:59,302:00,102:00,22017m · 34.5 spm
Irene van Damme 01:56,801:58,902:00,402:00,32015m · 31.2 spm
Evelien Kolodziej 01:55,301:57,601:58,801:58,62045m · 33.0 spm
Iris Neijzen 01:57,202:02,402:03,502:03,11975m · 35.7 spm
Bobbie Fabels 01:57,002:01,002:03,602:01,71988m · 39.6 spm
Carlijn Bouman 02:01,902:04,002:04,202:05,41939m · 32.4 spm
4.ASOAsopos 2------08:04,3(4)+20,3
Sanne van Helmondt 01:56,002:00,702:03,602:03,72001m · 32.2 spm
Tessa Winkenius 01:55,302:06,502:12,102:04,91940m · 30.4 spm
Tessa Sierkstra 01:57,602:01,402:02,602:01,42005m · 30.2 spm
Toke Bouwens 01:57,801:59,902:01,102:05,12002m · 33.0 spm
Lotte Muller 01:55,802:01,302:06,902:04,61985m · 30.4 spm
Ilse van der Geest 01:52,102:00,502:07,902:02,52002m · 31.9 spm
Rosa-Lin Ouwehand 01:54,201:56,901:58,502:02,82044m · 32.0 spm
Hester Luinenburg 01:55,901:59,602:01,402:02,62019m · 31.7 spm
5.ASOAsopos 1------08:08,6(5)+24,6
Tjarda Kraijenbrink 01:59,702:05,102:08,002:08,51952m · 32.2 spm
Helia Vons 01:56,902:05,402:07,002:07,91969m · 30.2 spm
Isabella van der Geest 01:56,502:02,702:06,502:07,01981m · 29.7 spm
Jitske van Ede 01:58,902:00,402:03,402:00,82021m · 30.2 spm
Lina de Vries 01:56,502:06,902:12,302:09,11936m · 29.4 spm
Bibian Been 01:55,601:59,202:01,002:05,82027m · 33.7 spm
Iris Baas 01:55,501:58,402:01,102:06,62027m · 34.7 spm
Nicole Dam 01:50,601:57,601:59,501:59,92089m · 31.5 spm