za 10:30 - race 8 - Sporthallen Zuid - [015] LHG 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SAUTill Wichmann01:35,9(3)03:14,1(3)04:52,2(3)06:28,1(1)
Saurus 1 01:35,901:38,201:38,101:35,937.2 spm
2.OKEDennis Bakker01:35,0(1)03:12,1(1)04:50,7(1)06:30,2(2)+2,1
Okeanos 1 01:35,001:37,101:38,601:39,638.7 spm
3.SKAYannick ter Heerdt01:37,1(7)03:14,1(3)04:51,4(2)06:30,6(3)+2,5
Skadi 7 01:37,101:37,001:37,301:39,239.5 spm
4.NERWillem Buist01:39,0(18)03:17,4(11)04:56,1(11)06:32,5(4)+4,4
Nereus 2 01:39,001:38,401:38,701:36,335.2 spm
5.VIDSem Mozes01:39,4(26)03:18,0(15)04:55,8(8)06:33,0(5)+4,9
Vidar 4 01:39,401:38,601:37,801:37,133.7 spm
6.ASOMees van der Meer01:38,7(16)03:18,6(17)04:57,5(14)06:33,5(6)+5,4
Asopos 1 01:38,701:39,901:38,901:36,037.5 spm
7.TRIMalte Stuhlmacher01:38,5(14)03:17,2(10)04:55,8(8)06:33,7(7)+5,6
Triton 1 01:38,501:38,701:38,601:38,034.7 spm
8.PROHidde Hereijgers01:36,7(5)03:15,9(8)04:55,3(6)06:33,8(8)+5,7
Proteus 1 01:36,701:39,201:39,401:38,437.7 spm
9.ORCOlof Huiberts01:37,2(8)03:15,2(6)04:52,9(4)06:34,1(9)+6,0
Orca 5 01:37,201:38,001:37,701:41,237.0 spm
10.LAGIds van der Werf01:39,8(29)03:19,8(25)04:59,4(19)06:35,4(10)+7,3
Laga 4 01:39,801:40,001:39,601:36,133.5 spm
11.GYAStefan Slagter01:36,5(4)03:15,1(5)04:55,5(7)06:36,0(11)+7,9
Gyas 1 01:36,501:38,601:40,401:40,633.2 spm
12.ORCMaarten Mein01:35,0(1)03:13,1(2)04:53,3(5)06:36,2(12)+8,1
Orca 6 01:35,001:38,101:40,201:42,932.2 spm
13.SKOGijs Andringa01:39,5(27)03:19,7(23)04:59,4(19)06:36,7(13)+8,6
Skøll 3 01:39,501:40,201:39,701:37,438.0 spm
14.PROLucas Kluiters01:38,4(13)03:17,9(14)04:57,7(16)06:37,1(14)+9,0
Proteus 3 01:38,401:39,501:39,801:39,433.7 spm
15.LAGJob van Vliet01:38,2(12)03:17,0(9)04:55,9(10)06:37,3(15)+9,2
Laga 3 01:38,201:38,801:38,901:41,436.2 spm
16.SKOEwout Hardeman01:39,2(20)03:18,8(20)04:58,3(18)06:37,5(16)+9,4
Skøll 2 01:39,201:39,601:39,501:39,240.0 spm
17.LAGMark Hofwegen01:38,6(15)03:17,7(12)04:56,9(12)06:37,7(17)+9,6
Laga 1 01:38,601:39,101:39,201:40,733.3 spm
18.ARGSimon Bakker01:39,2(20)03:18,8(20)04:57,3(13)06:38,9(18)+10,8
Argo 1 01:39,201:39,601:38,501:41,634.5 spm
19.ASOJarno Hagelen01:40,4(34)03:21,3(32)05:02,3(31)06:39,6(19)+11,5
Asopos 2 01:40,401:40,901:41,001:37,335.2 spm
20.THEGuido Bouwmeesters01:38,1(11)03:17,7(12)04:58,2(17)06:40,0(20)+11,9
Thêta 1 01:38,101:39,601:40,501:41,834.5 spm
20.OKEJorik Spijkerman01:39,3(25)03:18,7(18)04:59,8(22)06:40,0(20)+11,9
Okeanos 2 01:39,301:39,401:41,101:40,332.5 spm
22.TRIMax Gompel01:40,6(36)03:21,7(34)05:02,5(33)06:40,2(22)+12,1
Triton 3 01:40,601:41,101:40,801:37,734.5 spm
23.THETobias Quené01:39,2(20)03:19,7(23)05:00,6(23)06:41,4(23)+13,3
Thêta 2 01:39,201:40,501:40,901:40,835.5 spm
24.SAUTom van Kraaij01:40,0(30)03:20,9(31)05:01,8(27)06:41,5(24)+13,4
Saurus 2 01:40,001:40,901:40,901:39,735.2 spm
25.TRIMaarten Lanooy01:40,3(33)03:21,6(33)05:02,3(31)06:41,9(25)+13,8
Triton 2 01:40,301:41,301:40,701:39,634.0 spm
26.SKORutger Overstegen01:39,2(20)03:19,1(22)04:59,5(21)06:42,0(26)+13,9
Skøll 5 01:39,201:39,901:40,401:42,539.0 spm
27.NERThomas Start01:38,8(17)03:20,1(27)05:01,8(27)06:43,3(27)+15,2
Nereus 9 01:38,801:41,301:41,701:41,634.2 spm
28.NJOJan d' Engelbronner01:36,8(6)03:15,3(7)04:57,6(15)06:43,6(28)+15,5
Njord 01:36,801:38,501:42,301:46,034.5 spm
29.VIDPatrick van Dam01:39,6(28)03:20,4(28)05:01,4(25)06:43,8(29)+15,7
Vidar 3 01:39,601:40,801:41,001:42,333.0 spm
30.OKEMarc Poliacu-ProsŽe01:39,0(18)03:19,9(26)05:01,4(25)06:44,4(30)+16,3
Okeanos 3 01:39,001:40,901:41,501:43,134.7 spm
31.LAGJelle de With01:40,0(30)03:20,4(28)05:01,8(27)06:44,7(31)+16,6
Laga 5 01:40,001:40,401:41,401:42,932.5 spm
32.VIDDarren van Maanen01:37,2(8)03:18,3(16)05:02,2(30)06:45,6(32)+17,5
Vidar 1 01:37,201:41,101:43,901:43,534.7 spm
33.SKOEdgar Bohte01:40,5(35)03:21,7(34)05:02,9(34)06:46,8(33)+18,7
Skøll 6 01:40,501:41,201:41,201:43,938.0 spm
34.TRIJoshua Zacharioudakis01:38,0(10)03:18,7(18)05:01,2(24)06:46,9(34)+18,8
Triton 4 01:38,001:40,701:42,501:45,733.5 spm
35.EURSander Roodink01:39,2(20)03:20,5(30)05:03,1(35)06:47,8(35)+19,7
Euros 01:39,201:41,301:42,601:44,732.7 spm
36.ORCKai Mos01:40,2(32)03:22,6(36)05:06,2(36)06:48,4(36)+20,3
Orca 4 01:40,201:42,401:43,601:42,236.0 spm
37.ASOTim van Etten01:41,0(37)03:24,3(37)05:11,3(37)06:59,2(37)+31,1
Asopos 8 01:41,001:43,301:47,001:47,934.7 spm
GYAArjan van Vliet   niet gestart
Gyas 2