datumwedstrijdnummerverenigingploegmutatie
za 15:53HG EUR Euros 6 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 15:53DE SKO Skøll 4 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 15:53M16 ALK Alkmaarsche 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 15:53J16 RIC RIC 3 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 15:53J18 TRO Tromp 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 15:53M18 OSS Ossa 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 10:41DCl 4 TRI Triton 1 rower Odilia Bouchez has been replaced by Karlijn Rodenburg 
za 10:41LHEj 8 THE Thêta rower Bo Fuentes has been replaced by Gijs Leemrijse 
za 10:41LDVE RIC RIC crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 10:41HSB VID Vidar crew has been transferred from event 013 (HG) to event 005 (HSB) 
za 10:41LHEj 4 THE Thêta rower Gijs Leemrijse has been replaced by Bo Fuentes 
za 10:41H PR2 SCA Scaldis crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 10:41DCl 4 TRI Triton 2 rower Veerle Hardeman has been replaced by Elise de Wit 
za 08:13HG ORC Orca 13 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 08:13DSB NER Nereus 5 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 08:13LHVA HOO Hoop crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 08:13DCl 4 THE Thêta rower Marleen Willems has been replaced by Iris van Lieshout 
za 08:13HSB ARG Argo crew has withdrawn after draw 
07-12-2018HCl 4 GYA Gyas 3 rower Steven Westerhof has been replaced by Thijs van Herwijnen
rower Maik Rubingh has been replaced by Durk Betsema 
07-12-2018DSB ORC Orca 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
07-12-2018HEj 4 GYA Gyas rower Kevin Schepers has been replaced by Hans Bleijswijk 
07-12-2018HCl 4 GYA Gyas 1 rower Bastiaan Nijman has been replaced by Wouter Slump 
07-12-2018DE NER Nereus 4 crew has withdrawn after draw 
07-12-2018HEj 8 LAG Laga 2 rower Bas Recter has been replaced by Jort Vermeer 
07-12-2018HSB LAG Laga 8 crew has withdrawn after draw 
07-12-2018DG ASO Asopos 9 crew has withdrawn after draw 
07-12-2018DG NJO Njord 4 crew has withdrawn after draw 
07-12-2018DCl 4 SKO Skøll 1 rower Isabel Retterath has been replaced by Pim Duteweert 
07-12-2018DE PRO Proteus 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
07-12-2018HCl 4 AEG Aegir 3 rower Julian Pol has been replaced by Sjoerd Hilhorst 
07-12-2018DCl 4 SKO Skøll 3 rower Pascalle van Dijck has been replaced by Isabel Retterath 
07-12-2018HEj 8 OKE Okeanos rower Jurre Seegers has been replaced by Jip Claassens 
07-12-2018HCl 8 GYA Gyas rower Lucas Morris has been replaced by Bastiaan Nijman 
07-12-2018HEj 4 THE Thêta rower Luuc Vlieger has been replaced by Tom van der Velden 
07-12-2018DG WIL Willem III 1 crew has been transferred from event 014 (DG) to event 002 (DE) 
07-12-2018LHEj 8 ASO Asopos rower Stijn Derks has been replaced by Tom Langelaar 
07-12-2018LDG SKO Skøll 3 crew has withdrawn after draw 
07-12-2018LHG GYA Gyas 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
07-12-2018DCl 8 ASO Asopos 2 rower Juliette de Jongh has been replaced by Toke Bouwens 
07-12-2018DSB NJO Njord 3 crew has withdrawn after draw 
07-12-2018HE PRO Proteus 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
07-12-2018HG TRI Triton 5 crew has withdrawn after draw 
07-12-2018HG PEL Pelargos 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
07-12-2018HEj 8 LAG Laga 3 rower Jort Vermeer has been replaced by Glenn Kunst 
07-12-2018LHE THE Thêta 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
07-12-2018HCl 8 ASO Asopos rower Tom Langelaar has been replaced by Fabian Bos 
07-12-2018DEj 8 TRI Triton rower Hanna van Essen has been replaced by Marlies Buné
rower Jolien Olsder has been replaced by Femke de Koe 
06-12-2018M18 LEY Leythe 2  
06-12-2018HCl 4 PRO Proteus 3 rower Denys Sheremet has been replaced by Bastiaan Verton 
06-12-2018HCl 4 EUR Euros rower Coen Bakema has been replaced by Jeroen Meuleman 
06-12-2018HCl 4 OKE Okeanos 2 rower Friso Eigenhuis has been replaced by Lennart Zandbergen 
06-12-2018DCl 4 THE Thêta rower Lotte de Lint has been replaced by Sophie Van Leeuwen