za 14:45 - Race 23 - LHSB, LHE 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.SKOSkøll 2LHSB01:33,0(1)03:07,2(1)04:41,2(1)06:14,7(1)
Obbe Tibben 01:34,201:34,001:33,638.0 spm
2.PROProteusLHE01:34,1(2)03:09,9(2)04:44,4(2)06:17,9(2)+3,2
Bart Lukkes 01:35,801:34,501:33,634.5 spm
3.ORCOrcaLHE01:34,9(3)03:10,3(3)04:46,2(3)06:23,0(3)+8,3
Vincent Goris 01:35,401:35,901:36,935.3 spm
4.PROProteusLHSB01:36,1(6)03:12,9(7)04:48,9(5)06:25,5(4)+10,8
Tom van der Sande 01:36,801:36,001:36,535.5 spm
5.SKOSkøll 1LHSB01:35,7(4)03:12,2(5)04:48,9(5)06:26,0(5)+11,3
David Kampman 01:36,501:36,701:37,036.2 spm
6.NERNereusLHSB01:36,1(6)03:12,0(4)04:46,9(4)06:26,6(6)+11,9
Freek Temming 01:35,901:34,901:39,639.3 spm
7.VIDVidarLHSB01:37,4(10)03:15,1(10)04:52,0(8)06:28,3(7)+13,6
Niek Simons 01:37,701:36,901:36,333.5 spm
8.NJONjordLHE01:35,7(4)03:12,7(6)04:51,1(7)06:30,3(8)+15,6
Milan Pastoors 01:37,001:38,401:39,335.0 spm
9.THEThêtaLHSB01:37,0(9)03:14,6(9)04:52,4(9)06:30,5(9)+15,8
Niels Post 01:37,601:37,801:38,135.7 spm
10.LEYLeytheLHSB01:36,2(8)03:14,4(8)04:53,9(10)06:32,0(10)+17,3
Hilmar Verbeek 01:38,201:39,501:38,135.0 spm
11.THEThêta 1LHE01:38,2(15)03:17,4(12)04:57,1(12)06:34,2(11)+19,5
Frank Tijdink 01:39,201:39,701:37,136.5 spm
12.AEGAegir 1LHSB01:38,8(16)03:18,2(13)04:57,9(13)06:36,2(12)+21,5
Tjalling Meijer 01:39,401:39,701:38,333.7 spm
13.TRITritonLHSB01:38,1(13)03:17,0(11)04:56,5(11)06:36,6(13)+21,9
Ben van Brussel 01:38,901:39,501:40,034.5 spm
14.SKASkadi 6LHSB01:39,1(17)03:18,7(15)04:58,4(14)06:38,6(14)+23,9
Timo Lommerse 01:39,601:39,701:40,334.8 spm
15.SKASkadi 5LHSB01:37,8(11)03:19,8(16)05:01,4(17)06:40,1(15)+25,4
Sander Lobéé 01:42,001:41,601:38,736.0 spm
15.VIDVidarLHE01:39,7(18)03:19,9(17)05:00,1(15)06:40,1(15)+25,4
Simon de Kruijff 01:40,201:40,201:40,132.7 spm
17.AEGAegir 2LHSB01:40,9(20)03:21,7(19)05:02,6(18)06:42,4(17)+27,7
Tjalling Jan Veldhuis 01:40,801:40,901:39,831.5 spm
18.SKASkadi 1LHSB01:37,9(12)03:18,4(14)05:00,4(16)06:42,9(18)+28,2
Hugo Doussot 01:40,501:42,001:42,534.5 spm
19.SKASkadi 4LHSB01:40,6(19)03:24,1(22)05:05,3(21)06:44,9(19)+30,2
Pieter Verweij 01:43,501:41,201:39,638.0 spm
20.SKASkadi 2LHSB01:41,2(21)03:22,6(20)05:03,7(19)06:45,3(20)+30,6
Huub Stassen 01:41,401:41,101:41,736.5 spm
21.SKASkadi 3LHSB01:38,1(13)03:19,9(17)05:04,2(20)06:48,9(21)+34,2
Marek Oerlemans 01:41,801:44,301:44,634.0 spm
22.AEGAegir 4LHSB01:41,9(22)03:23,9(21)05:06,2(22)06:49,4(22)+34,7
Stijn Wijnen 01:42,001:42,301:43,233.7 spm
23.AEGAegir 3LHSB01:43,0(23)03:26,4(23)05:10,3(23)06:55,2(23)+40,5
Jogchem Brouwer 01:43,401:43,901:44,931.8 spm
THEThêta 2LHE   did not start
Daniel Playford 
GYAGyasLHSB------did not finish
Damion Eigenberg