zaterdag

29 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ASOAsoposHTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[7]06:47,791e
Tom Langelaar
ASOAsoposDTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:05,735e
Bibian Been
ASOAsoposDTal 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:26,853e
Hester Spronk
ASOAsoposHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:27,955e
Thijs-Jan van Aalst
ASOAsoposHEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:21,698e
Niels Levelt
ASOAsoposDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:02,845e
Djoeke Lammerse
ASOAsoposLHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:03,301e
Joost Braspenning
ASOAsoposLDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:54,942e
Elsemieke Hack
ASOAsopos 1LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:43,935e
Jarno Hagelen
ASOAsopos 2LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:33,252e
Mees van der Meer
ASOAsoposDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:24,001e
Sanne Dijkstra
ASOAsoposDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:05,515e
Meike van Kootwijk
ASOAsoposLDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:39,341e
Manon Brenters
ASOAsoposHG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:17,324e
Mathijs Berkhout
ASOAsoposLHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:03,226e
Casper Roes
ASOAsoposLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:15,715e
Lucas Hoedemaker
ASOAsoposHTal 8+A-finale[4]06:36,231e
Tom Langelaar
ASOAsoposDTal 4*A-finale[2]08:18,756e
Hester Spronk
ASOAsoposDG 1xA-finale[4]08:11,254e
Sanne Dijkstra
ASOAsoposLDB 2xA-finale[2]08:02,763e
Iza Leijtens
ASOAsoposLHDev 2xA-finale[4]06:56,425e
Joost Braspenning
ASOAsoposLDDev 2xA-finale[3]07:31,491e
Elsemieke Hack
ASOAsopos 2LHG 1xA-finale[2]07:27,403e
Mees van der Meer
ASOAsoposLDEj 4*A-finale[4]07:30,212e
Manon Brenters

zondag

30 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ASOAsoposLHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[4]08:20,621e
Jarno Hagelen
ASOAsoposDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]09:50,694e
Ruth Andreae
ASOAsoposLHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:27,734e
Casper Roes
ASOAsopos 2LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[8]09:26,956e
Mony Klaus
ASOAsopos 1LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]09:13,005e
Manon Brenters
ASOAsoposHE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:39,363e
Mathijs Berkhout
ASOAsopos 1DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:10,711e
Elsemieke Hack
ASOAsopos 2DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]08:07,433e
Sanne Dijkstra
ASOAsoposHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:25,985e
Niels Levelt
ASOAsoposHE 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:21,235e
Casper Roes
ASOAsopos 2DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:02,773e
Meike van Kootwijk
ASOAsopos 2DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:28,765e
Renate Vos
ASOAsopos 1DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:21,233e
Djoeke Lammerse
ASOAsoposDE 1x NSKA-finale[5]08:17,894e
Sanne Dijkstra
ASOAsoposLHB 1xA-finale[5]07:47,043e
Jarno Hagelen
ASOAsoposHE 2-A-finale[3]07:19,105e
Mathijs Berkhout
ASOAsopos 1DG 2xA-finale[6]07:32,732e
Elsemieke Hack
ASOAsoposLHB 8+A-finale[2]06:16,424e
Lucas Hoedemaker
GYAGyas/AsoposLHE 4xA-finale[7]06:15,991e
Mees van der Meer
ASOAsopos 2DB 2xA-finale[3]07:52,653e
Meike van Kootwijk
ASOAsopos 1DB 8+A-finale[3]07:05,345e
Djoeke Lammerse