za 08:42 - race 107 - [049] DTal 4* voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.GYAGyas[7]01:58,62(2)04:06,43(3)06:08,20(1)08:13,38(1)FA
 Noortje van Dijk02:07,8102:01,7702:05,18
2.AEGAegir[3]02:03,42(3)04:03,26(2)06:14,13(3)08:19,67(2)FA
 Alieke Speelman01:59,8402:10,8702:05,54+6,29
3.NJONjord[4]01:57,80(1)04:02,56(1)06:11,00(2)08:19,84(3)FA
 Emma de Vries02:04,7602:08,4402:08,84+6,46
4.SKOSkøll[5]02:04,14(4)04:11,58(4)06:56,79(6)08:26,09(4)FA
 Puck Vree02:07,4402:45,2101:29,30+12,71
5.EUREuros[2]02:06,60(5)04:15,25(5)06:29,14(5)08:47,39(5)
 Emese van Dalen02:08,6502:13,8902:18,25+34,01
6.LAGLaga[6]02:18,02(6)04:36,10(6)06:19,69(4)09:17,02(6)
 Sterre Witlox02:18,0801:43,5902:57,33+1:03,64

za 08:49 - race 108 - [049] DTal 4* voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ARGArgo[4]01:57,90(1)04:03,28(1)06:12,55(1)08:18,92(1)FA
 Lois Vangangelt02:05,3802:09,2702:06,37
2.SAUSaurus[7]01:59,18(2)04:03,59(2)06:12,84(2)08:21,63(2)FA
 Valeria Belik02:04,4102:09,2502:08,79+2,71
3.ASOAsopos[6]02:03,45(3)04:12,90(4)06:19,30(3)08:26,85(3)FA
 Hester Spronk02:09,4502:06,4002:07,55+7,93
4.PHOPhocas[3]02:04,66(5)04:15,35(5)06:25,01(5)08:33,89(4)FA
 Merle de Vries02:10,6902:09,6602:08,88+14,97
5.TRITriton[2]02:04,15(4)04:11,31(3)06:24,66(4)08:35,06(5)
 Verona Schrijvers02:07,1602:13,3502:10,40+16,14
6.ORCOrca[5]02:07,43(6)04:19,02(6)06:31,86(6)08:42,84(6)
 Robyn BeekM02:11,5902:12,8402:10,98+23,92

za 15:15 - race 172 - [049] DTal 4* A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ARGArgo[4]01:57,55(2)03:57,78(2)05:58,69(2)07:55,30(1)
 Lois Vangangelt02:00,2302:00,9101:56,61
2.GYAGyas[5]01:57,13(1)03:57,30(1)05:58,05(1)07:57,45(2)
 Noortje van Dijk02:00,1702:00,7501:59,40+2,15
3.NJONjord[7]01:59,55(4)03:58,76(3)05:59,98(3)08:01,43(3)
 Emma de Vries01:59,2102:01,2202:01,45+6,13
4.SKOSkøll[8]02:01,57(5)04:03,59(5)06:05,51(4)08:05,94(4)
 Puck Vree02:02,0202:01,9202:00,43+10,64
5.PHOPhocas[1]02:02,44(6)04:06,81(6)06:13,17(5)08:17,43(5)
 Merle de Vries02:04,3702:06,3602:04,26+22,13
6.ASOAsopos[2]02:03,36(7)04:07,99(7)06:13,71(7)08:18,75(6)
 Hester Spronk02:04,6302:05,7202:05,04+23,45
7.SAUSaurus[3]01:58,07(3)04:00,53(4)06:13,17(5)08:27,95(7)
 Valeria Belik02:02,4602:12,6402:14,78+32,65
8.AEGAegir[6]02:03,93(8)04:13,48(8)06:22,45(8)08:28,27(8)
 Alieke Speelman02:09,5502:08,9702:05,82+32,97