zo 14:26 - race 366 - [136] DB 8+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TRITriton 1[4]01:46,01(3)03:39,43(4)05:30,51(2)07:18,03(1)FA
 Marie de Munck01:53,4201:51,0801:47,52
2.PELPelargos[6]01:42,73(1)03:33,92(1)05:28,31(1)07:18,40(2)FA
 Judith de Winter01:51,1901:54,3901:50,09+0,37
3.ARGArgo[8]01:47,28(4)03:38,47(3)05:32,10(4)07:21,35(3)FA
 Pibbe Dirkson01:51,1901:53,6301:49,25+3,32
4.PHOPhocas/Argo[5]01:45,73(2)03:35,83(2)05:31,78(3)07:25,11(4)
 Iris van Heerwaarden01:50,1001:55,9501:53,33+7,08
5.ASOAsopos 2[7]01:50,27(5)03:43,66(5)05:37,95(5)07:28,76(5)
 Renate Vos01:53,3901:54,2901:50,81+10,73
6.AEGAegir[3]01:56,36(6)03:57,68(6)06:02,02(6)08:01,66(6)
 Inge Hadders02:01,3202:04,3401:59,64+43,63

zo 14:31 - race 367 - [136] DB 8+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:41,35(1)03:29,17(1)05:19,48(1)07:08,71(1)FA
 Nienke Schijfsma01:47,8201:50,3101:49,23
2.ORCOrca[3]01:43,51(2)03:35,20(2)05:25,67(2)07:14,93(2)FA
 Hinke Oostveen01:51,6901:50,4701:49,26+6,22
3.ASOAsopos 1[8]01:44,62(3)03:36,83(3)05:30,02(4)07:21,23(3)FA
 Djoeke Lammerse01:52,2101:53,1901:51,21+12,52
4.THEThĂȘta[5]01:47,11(4)03:38,42(4)05:29,59(3)07:22,09(4)
 Marleen Janssen01:51,3101:51,1701:52,50+13,38
5.TRITriton 2[7]01:51,74(5)03:38,53(5)05:46,23(5)07:41,83(5)
 Isis Meruma01:46,7902:07,7001:55,60+33,12
6.VIDVidar[6]01:53,08(6)03:49,41(6)05:47,86(6)07:46,14(6)
 Kyra Rikhof01:56,3301:58,4501:58,28+37,43

zo 18:39 - race 412 - [136] DB 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:40,52(2)03:22,28(1)05:05,57(1)06:47,92(1)
 Nienke Schijfsma01:41,7601:43,2901:42,35
2.TRITriton 1[6]01:43,45(4)03:24,87(3)05:08,34(2)06:49,77(2)
 Marie de Munck01:41,4201:43,4701:41,43+1,85
3.PELPelargos[7]01:39,43(1)03:23,42(2)05:09,65(3)06:52,08(3)
 Judith de Winter01:43,9901:46,2301:42,43+4,16
4.ORCOrca[4]01:43,92(5)03:29,21(5)05:17,57(5)07:03,05(4)
 Hinke Oostveen01:45,2901:48,3601:45,48+15,13
5.ASOAsopos 1[3]01:40,96(3)03:27,57(4)05:16,88(4)07:05,34(5)
 Djoeke Lammerse01:46,6101:49,3101:48,46+17,42
6.ARGArgo[8]01:46,21(6)03:33,31(6)05:20,65(6)07:05,79(6)
 Pibbe Dirkson01:47,1001:47,3401:45,14+17,87