zaterdag

29 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
THEThêtaHTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:53,024e
Rik de Wit
THEThêtaDTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:37,861e
Brechtje van Klaveren
THEThêtaHEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:02,433e
Jeroen Raap
SAUSaurus/ThêtaDEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:17,395e
Julia Kernkamp
THEThêtaDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:18,238e
Marleen Janssen
THEThêta 2LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]07:37,393e
Guido Bouwmeesters
THEThêta 1LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[8]07:56,965e
Jordi de Leeuw
THEThêtaDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:19,462e
Lisa van Heyningen
THEThêta 2LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:51,714e
Deborah Walther
THEThêta 1LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]08:25,391e
Els Vlooswijk
THEThêtaDG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:13,854e
Claudia van Lieshout
THEThêtaLHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:42,204e
Thomas Buise
THEThêtaHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:20,116e
Samuel López Knaapen
THEThêta 3HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:39,006e
Christiaan Rosendaal
THEThêta 1HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:40,887e
Mark Verbeek
THEThêta 2HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:55,106e
Arnout Hilhorst
THEThêta 4HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:36,895e
Daniel Playford
THEThêtaLHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:17,826e
Mees Fabel
THEThêtaDTal 8+A-finale[5]07:31,415e
Brechtje van Klaveren
THEThêtaHEj 4+A-finale[2]06:46,802e
Jeroen Raap
THEThêtaDG 1xA-finale[6]08:15,186e
Lisa van Heyningen
THEThêta 2LHG 1xA-finale[1]07:46,948e
Guido Bouwmeesters
THEThêta 1LDG 1xA-finale[5]08:17,841e
Els Vlooswijk
ARGArgo/ThêtaDE 2+A-finale[2]08:55,223e
Lisa van Heyningen

zondag

30 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
THEThêtaHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:30,753e
Arnout Hilhorst
THEThêtaHE 1x NSKvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:58,074e
Daniel Playford
THEThêta 2LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]09:01,095e
Guido Bouwmeesters
THEThêta 1LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]08:46,514e
Jordi de Leeuw
THEThêtaDGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:46,104e
Carlotta Kruithof
THEThêtaLHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:22,403e
Thomas Buise
THEThêtaLDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:46,742e
Els Vlooswijk
THEThêtaHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:34,863e
Christiaan Rosendaal
AEGAegir/ThêtaHE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:32,711e
Robert Tiemeijer
THEThêta/ArgoDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:04,051e
Lisa van Heyningen
THEThêtaHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:07,991e
Jeroen Raap
THEThêtaDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]08:18,085e
Charlotte Bording
THEThêtaDB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:22,094e
Marleen Janssen
THEThêtaHB 1xA-finale[8]08:00,234e
Arnout Hilhorst
THEThêtaLHGb 4-A-finale[8]06:41,493e
Thomas Buise
THEThêtaLDGb 2xA-finale[8]07:58,074e
Els Vlooswijk
THEThêtaHG 2xA-finale[3]07:01,794e
Christiaan Rosendaal
AEGAegir/ThêtaHE 2-A-finale[5]07:03,463e
Robert Tiemeijer
THEThêta/ArgoDG 2xA-finale[5]07:31,381e
Lisa van Heyningen
THEThêtaHB 4+A-finale[4]06:47,621e
Jeroen Raap
THEThêtaHB 8+A-finale[8]06:07,155e
Samuel López Knaapen
THEThêtaLHE 8+A-finale[7]06:15,746e
Mees Fabel
THEThêtaLHB 2xA-finale[7]07:13,607e
Jordi de Leeuw
THEThêtaLHB 4+A-finale[6]07:13,075e
Niels Post