zaterdag

29 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SAUSaurusDTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:47,584e
Mehri-Elena Heybaran
SAUSaurusDTal 4*voorwedstrijd 2[7]08:21,632e
Valeria Belik
SAUSaurusHEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:02,913e
Nykle Krijgsveld
SAUSaurus/ThĂȘtaDEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:17,395e
Julia Kernkamp
SAUSaurusLDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:07,534e
Lydia Schulla
SAUSaurusLHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:39,862e
Tom van Kraaij
SAUSaurusHG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:20,474e
Karel van Melle
SAUSaurusHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:40,474e
Tom Lansink
SAUSaurus 1DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:29,155e
Svenja Hoevelmann
SAUSaurus 3DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[7]08:13,263e
Sophia Klerks
SAUSaurus 2DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:10,453e
Noortje van den Bogaert
SAUSaurusDDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:23,874e
Noortje van den Bogaert
SAUSaurusDTal 4*A-finale[3]08:27,957e
Valeria Belik
SAUSaurusHEj 4+A-finale[7]06:49,034e
Nykle Krijgsveld
OKEOkeanos/SaurusLDE 2xA-finale[4]07:35,344e
Aurianne Puts
SAUSaurus/PhocasLDB 2xA-finale[7]08:08,315e
Linde Jacobs
SAUSaurusLDDev 2xA-finale[1]08:00,207e
Lydia Schulla
SAUSaurusLHG 1xA-finale[7]07:32,174e
Tom van Kraaij
SAUSaurusDE 2+A-finale[3]09:53,505e
Marit van Steen
SAUSaurus 3DG 2-A-finale[2]08:26,866e
Sophia Klerks
SAUSaurus 2DG 2-A-finale[7]08:12,532e
Noortje van den Bogaert
SAUSaurus/Phocas/BeatrixDG 4xA-finale[6]07:08,444e
Saskia Verhoef
SAUSaurusHG 2+A-finale[6]08:42,877e
Tom Lansink

zondag

30 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SAUSaurusHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:31,884e
Tom Lansink
SAUSaurusLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]10:28,616e
Linde Jacobs
SAUSaurus 2LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]09:04,555e
Luuk Wilhelm
SAUSaurus 1LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[6]08:25,222e
Tom van Kraaij
SAUSaurusDGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:22,163e
Noortje van den Bogaert
SAUSaurusLDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:46,381e
Lydia Schulla
SAUSaurusDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:24,034e
Sophia Klerks
SAUSaurusHB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[8]07:16,764e
Nykle Krijgsveld
PHOPhocas/Saurus/TritonDE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:17,565e
Pleun Santerse
SAUSaurus 1LHB 1xA-finale[8]07:56,556e
Tom van Kraaij
SAUSaurusDGb 4-A-finale[8]07:44,486e
Noortje van den Bogaert
SAUSaurusLDGb 2xA-finale[5]08:02,325e
Lydia Schulla
OKEOkeanos/SaurusDB 4+A-finale[3]07:44,193e
Lidewij Kosters
SAUSaurusDB 4+A-finale[8]07:54,298e
Julia Kernkamp
SAUSaurusLHB 8+A-finale[8]06:14,242e
Paul Ziegler
OKEOkeanos/Saurus/Aegir/PhocasLDE 4xA-finale[3]06:44,462e
Aurianne Puts
EUREuros/SaurusLHB 2xA-finale[5]07:07,735e
Mart Wijntjes