za 09:15 - race 113 - [028] DEj 4+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.SKOSkøll 2[7]01:51,22(1)03:49,39(1)05:49,55(1)07:49,39(1)FA
 Kris van Velzen01:58,1702:00,1601:59,84
2.LAGLaga[5]01:52,18(2)03:49,88(2)05:51,26(2)07:51,15(2)FA
 Paula Hamming01:57,7002:01,3801:59,89+1,76
3.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:58,46(5)03:58,09(4)05:58,44(3)07:59,48(3)FA
 Renée Groen01:59,6302:00,3502:01,04+10,09
4.EUREuros[3]01:56,23(3)03:56,87(3)06:00,68(4)08:04,02(4)FA
 Marthe Oldenhof02:00,6402:03,8102:03,34+14,63
5.SKOSkøll 4[2]01:57,47(4)04:00,07(5)06:06,47(5)08:11,14(5)
 Fleur Tolmeijer02:02,6002:06,4002:04,67+21,75
6.SKOSkøll 5[6]02:01,27(6)04:08,76(6)06:18,98(6)08:30,20(6)
 Tessa Siertsema02:07,4902:10,2202:11,22+40,81

za 09:20 - race 114 - [028] DEj 4+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e, 3e en 4e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.VIDVidar[7]01:50,21(1)03:45,58(1)05:43,84(1)07:42,59(1)FA
 Céline van der Hall01:55,3701:58,2601:58,75
2.ARGArgo[6]01:53,20(2)03:50,52(2)05:50,45(2)07:52,28(2)FA
 Isabelle van Doorn01:57,3201:59,9302:01,83+9,69
3.SKOSkøll 3[5]01:57,34(4)03:56,93(4)05:59,21(4)08:02,16(4)FA
 Iris Neijzen01:59,5902:02,2802:02,95+19,57
4.OKEOkeanos/Phocas/SilVia[2]01:57,61(5)03:59,48(5)06:04,76(5)08:11,22(5)FA
 Ymke van Griensven02:01,8702:05,2802:06,46+28,63
5.SAUSaurus/Thêta[3]01:59,02(6)04:01,52(6)06:07,62(6)08:17,39(6)
 Julia Kernkamp02:02,5002:06,1002:09,77+34,80
6.AEGAegir/Gyas[4]01:55,62(3)03:54,77(3)05:56,14(3)07:58,70(3)
 Hilde Rixt Veldhuis01:59,1502:01,37boot onder gewicht

za 15:30 - race 175 - [028] DEj 4+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.VIDVidar[5]01:50,04(1)03:44,04(1)05:39,05(1)07:33,52(1)
 Céline van der Hall01:54,0001:55,0101:54,47
2.LAGLaga[6]01:52,58(3)03:46,51(2)05:44,43(2)07:38,59(2)
 Paula Hamming01:53,9301:57,9201:54,16+5,07
3.ARGArgo[3]01:56,37(6)03:52,22(4)05:49,46(4)07:42,22(3)
 Isabelle van Doorn01:55,8501:57,2401:52,76+8,70
4.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:51,65(2)03:49,15(3)05:55,86(6)07:44,94(4)
 Kris van Velzen01:57,5002:06,7101:49,08+11,42
5.EUREuros[1]01:54,50(4)03:52,95(5)05:46,07(3)07:52,28(5)
 Marthe Oldenhof01:58,4501:53,1202:06,21+18,76
6.SKOSkøll 3[7]01:54,92(5)03:54,70(6)05:57,41(7)07:54,55(6)
 Iris Neijzen01:59,7802:02,7101:57,14+21,03
7.OKEOkeanos/Phocas/SilVia[8]01:59,27(8)04:00,97(8)06:05,76(8)08:07,06(8)
 Ymke van Griensven02:01,7002:04,7902:01,30+33,54
8.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:58,16(7)03:57,27(7)05:53,16(5)07:56,73(7)
 Renée Groen01:59,1101:55,89boot onder gewicht