za 10:55 - race 129 - [031] LDG 1x voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.EUREuros[4]02:02,75(1)04:11,13(1)06:25,80(1)08:37,76(1)FA
 Cyrelle Tenhagen02:08,3802:14,6702:11,96
2.NJONjord[7]02:03,24(2)04:13,88(2)06:26,71(2)08:40,27(2)FA
 Flora den Bieman02:10,6402:12,8302:13,56+2,51
3.GYAGyas[6]02:05,57(3)04:17,25(3)06:31,01(3)08:42,67(3)
 Johanna Bult02:11,6802:13,7602:11,66+4,91
4.THEThêta 2[5]02:07,07(4)04:19,92(6)06:36,95(4)08:51,71(4)
 Deborah Walther02:12,8502:17,0302:14,76+13,95
5.LAGLaga 2[3]02:08,04(6)04:17,84(5)06:37,40(5)08:56,29(5)
 Zola Zwerver02:09,8002:19,5602:18,89+18,53
6.ZWOZwolsche[2]02:07,31(5)04:17,53(4)06:39,96(6)09:04,78(6)
 Laura Oosterbroek02:10,2202:22,4302:24,82+27,02

za 11:00 - race 130 - [031] LDG 1x voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.TRITriton 3[6]01:59,20(1)04:08,42(1)06:19,89(1)08:29,55(1)FA
 Fieke Verhaaf02:09,2202:11,4702:09,66
2.TRITriton 1[2]02:03,54(3)04:13,32(3)06:22,47(2)08:32,01(2)FA
 Merel Kraak02:09,7802:09,1502:09,54+2,46
3.DDSDDS[8]02:02,29(2)04:12,96(2)06:32,15(4)08:42,24(3)FA
 Teddy Damen02:10,6702:19,1902:10,09+12,69
4.BEABeatrix 1[4]02:06,36(5)04:19,99(5)06:48,44(7)08:44,88(4)
 Lisa van Slagmaat02:13,6302:28,4501:56,44+15,33
5.ORCOrca[5]02:05,08(4)04:18,30(4)06:42,61(6)08:54,14(5)
 Joan Lintmeijer02:13,2202:24,3102:11,53+24,59
6.BEABeatrix 2[3]02:07,84(6)04:23,93(6)06:26,00(3)08:58,63(6)
 Loes van der Poel02:16,0902:02,0702:32,63+29,08
7.VIDVidar 2[7]02:18,67(7)04:31,97(7)06:37,94(5)09:00,53(7)
 Jill Manders02:13,3002:05,9702:22,59+30,98

za 11:05 - race 131 - [031] LDG 1x voorwedstrijd 3

1e, 2e en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.THEThêta 1[7]01:58,22(1)04:06,32(1)06:16,03(1)08:25,39(1)FA
 Els Vlooswijk02:08,1002:09,7102:09,36
2.LAGLaga 1[6]02:00,25(2)04:09,91(2)06:18,34(2)08:27,14(2)FA
 Silke Tas02:09,6602:08,4302:08,80+1,75
3.VIDVidar 1[8]02:00,99(3)04:11,64(3)06:22,85(3)08:31,47(3)FA
 Ruby van Schaik02:10,6502:11,2102:08,62+6,08
4.TRITriton 2[5]02:03,18(4)04:18,22(4)06:34,07(4)08:46,24(4)
 Agnès Lanooij02:15,0402:15,8502:12,17+20,85
5.MAAMaas[2]02:10,99(6)04:28,35(5)06:48,79(5)09:06,68(5)
 Jana Akkerman02:17,3602:20,4402:17,89+41,29
6.VIDVidar 3[4]02:12,82(7)04:31,02(7)06:49,44(6)09:08,99(6)
 Amber Raadschilders02:18,2002:18,4202:19,55+43,60
7.AMSAmstel[3]02:10,16(5)04:29,43(6)06:51,16(7)09:11,20(7)
 Mina Solanki02:19,2702:21,7302:20,04+45,81

za 16:15 - race 184 - [031] LDG 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.THEThêta 1[5]01:57,28(1)04:02,81(1)06:12,19(1)08:17,84(1)
 Els Vlooswijk02:05,5302:09,3802:05,65
2.VIDVidar 1[1]02:01,75(4)04:07,67(2)06:16,05(2)08:18,54(2)
 Ruby van Schaik02:05,9202:08,3802:02,49+0,70
3.TRITriton 3[6]02:00,89(2)04:08,93(3)06:28,15(6)08:22,18(3)
 Fieke Verhaaf02:08,0402:19,2201:54,03+4,34
4.DDSDDS[8]02:02,43(5)04:09,67(4)06:18,24(4)08:28,35(4)
 Teddy Damen02:07,2402:08,5702:10,11+10,51
5.EUREuros[4]02:05,08(7)04:15,23(6)06:24,50(5)08:34,83(5)
 Cyrelle Tenhagen02:10,1502:09,2702:10,33+16,99
6.TRITriton 1[2]02:05,82(8)04:15,93(7)06:16,41(3)08:42,11(6)
 Merel Kraak02:10,1102:00,4802:25,70+24,27
7.NJONjord[7]02:04,55(6)04:16,83(8)06:31,77(7)08:47,09(7)
 Flora den Bieman02:12,2802:14,9402:15,32+29,25
8.LAGLaga 1[3]02:01,20(3)04:13,25(5)06:32,67(8)08:59,52(8)
 Silke Tas02:12,0502:19,4202:26,85+41,68