Friday

24 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
SWB25Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club CJ15 4x+Time Trial06:51.4820th
Cameron Clarke
SWB28Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club AJ15 4x+Time Trial07:49.1058th
Elliot Kent
SWB101Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubJ15G 4x+Time Trial07:27.6625th
Poppy Mclean-Inglis
SWB170Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club AJ14 4x+Time Trial06:52.926th
Edward Ridley
SWB204Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club BJ14 4x+Time Trial08:31.9538th
Emre Catalagac
SWB224Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club AJ14G 8x+ 1Time Trial07:26.5816th
Athena Hall
SWB258Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club BJ14G 4x+Time Trial08:22.9030th
Innes Graham-Usibagia
SWB262Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club AJ14G 4x+Time Trial09:01.1536th
Margot Edwards
SWB314Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubJ15 4+Time Trial07:07.8612th
Toby Tremmeling
SWB351Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubJ14 8x+ 1Time Trial06:49.4919th
Johan Andrea
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubJ15 4+Semifinal A/B 2[7]07:42.866th
Toby Tremmeling
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club AJ14G 8x+ 1Final C[6]07:54.115th
Athena Hall
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club AJ14 4x+Final A[2]07:20.956th
Edward Ridley
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubJ15 4+Final B[2]07:41.975th
Toby Tremmeling

Saturday

25 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
SWB18Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubJ15 8+Time Trial06:40.4524th
Max Rhamian
SWB115Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubNon-Ch G4+Time Trial07:22.1611th
Charlotte Falconer
SWB205Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubCh 4xTime Trial06:09.0819th
Edward O'Neill
SWB263Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubChG 2xTime Trialdid not start
Ikmun Gill
SWB336Emily FarmerChG1xTime Trial08:33.2837th
Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubNon-Ch G4+Semifinal A/B 1[2]07:54.366th
Charlotte Falconer
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubNon-Ch G4+Final B[7]07:44.442nd
Charlotte Falconer

Sunday

26 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
SWB20Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubJ16 4xTime Trial06:15.293rd
Ben Furley
SWB97Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubCh 2-Time Trial07:05.6010th
Samuel Nicklin
SWB123Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubChG 2-Time Trial08:23.6722nd
Charlotte Falconer
SWB173Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubJ16G 2xTime Trial08:10.5126th
Ellie Harkin
SWB253Edward O'NeillCh 1xTime Trial07:21.7115th
Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club B
SWB278Norbert BolierCh 1xTime Trialdid not start
Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club A
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubJ16 4xSemifinal A/B 1[6]06:38.222nd
Ben Furley
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubCh 2-Semifinal A/B 1[2]07:19.244th
Samuel Nicklin
SWBEdward O'NeillCh 1xSemifinal A/B 1[1]07:51.117th
Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club B
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubJ16 4xFinal A[3]06:36.854th
Ben Furley
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubCh 2-Final B[6]07:21.266th
Samuel Nicklin
SWBEdward O'NeillCh 1xFinal B[4]07:34.635th
Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club B