Sat, 11:50 - Race 217 - ChG1x Time Trial

16 fastest => SAB, 17 - 24 => FC, 25 - 32 => FD

pos.codecrew
stroke
number400m900m
interval
1400m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.SHPOlivia Morgan35701:31.28(4)03:29.84(2)05:06.65(1)07:30.98(1)SAB
 Shiplake College Boat Club01:58.5601:36.8102:24.33
2.LERLauren Henry34301:32.73(7)03:30.83(3)--07:31.29(2)SAB
 Leicester Rowing Club A01:58.10+0.31
3.ZAGHMolly Curry36301:28.79(1)03:28.63(1)--07:32.19(3)SAB
 Coleraine Grammar School, N.Ireland A01:59.84+1.21
4.BMSJessica Read32501:31.21(3)03:49.03(22)05:35.60(5)07:41.11(4)SAB
 Bedford Modern School Boat Club02:17.8201:46.5702:05.51+10.13
5.GGAAnna Buchanan36001:29.43(2)03:31.65(4)--07:45.02(5)SAB
 Glasgow Academy Rowing Club02:02.22+14.04
6.YRMHazel Wake36201:33.32(11)03:39.15(9)--07:50.79(6)SAB
 Yarm School Boat Club02:05.83+19.81
7.ASRMegan Hewison35201:31.50(5)03:35.82(5)--07:51.51(7)SAB
 Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association B02:04.32+20.53
8.IELPhoebe Hayden340--03:42.18(14)05:36.14(6)07:52.15(8)SAB
 Isle of Ely Rowing Club01:53.9602:16.01+21.17
9.KGSLily Abbott32201:33.05(9)04:03.40(38)05:42.99(7)07:52.62(9)SAB
 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club A02:30.3501:39.5902:09.63+21.64
10.TRCSasha Halsey35901:38.87(25)03:43.06(15)05:28.41(4)07:53.13(10)SAB
 Thames Rowing Club A02:04.1901:45.3502:24.72+22.15
11.NOWEleanor Cushen32601:33.31(10)03:47.36(18)05:44.27(8)07:53.17(11)SAB
 Northwich Rowing Club02:14.0501:56.9102:08.90+22.19
12.WHSSaskia Brewster34701:32.16(6)03:36.70(6)05:44.62(9)07:53.36(12)SAB
 Wimbledon High School Boat Club A02:04.5402:07.9202:08.74+22.38
13.WTNElla Stanhope34501:34.16(13)03:38.66(8)05:20.48(3)07:53.52(13)SAB
 Warrington Rowing Club02:04.5001:41.8202:33.04+22.54
14.WESEmma Kohlmayer33701:32.79(8)03:38.55(7)05:45.20(10)07:54.36(14)SAB
 Westminster School Boat Club02:05.7602:06.6502:09.16+23.38
15.SWPElla Ayoade32801:33.84(12)03:56.49(32)05:48.05(11)07:55.51(15)SAB
 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club A02:22.6501:51.5602:07.46+24.53
16.SRCAmelia Moule34601:36.58(20)03:41.49(10)05:49.46(12)07:56.06(16)SAB
 Sudbury Rowing Club02:04.9102:07.9702:06.60+25.08
17.CNNLaura Burton36101:36.00(17)03:41.92(12)05:10.53(2)07:58.19(17)FC
 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club A02:05.9201:28.6102:47.66+27.21
18.MBChANNA COUTTS35801:36.30(19)03:41.63(11)--07:59.12(18)FC
 Molesey Boat Club02:05.33+28.14
19.ASRAbigail Topp34201:35.21(16)03:42.16(13)--08:05.43(19)FC
 Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association A02:06.95+34.45
20.WLTMillicent Fantham34901:38.64(24)03:43.52(16)05:49.68(13)08:06.59(20)FC
 Walton Rowing Club02:04.8802:06.1602:16.91+35.61
21.SBTOlivia Hunter Young31701:37.33(21)--05:57.41(20)08:08.49(21)FC
 Surbiton High School Boat Club02:11.08+37.51
22.GWCIsobel Clements33101:34.30(15)03:44.80(17)05:57.38(19)08:09.87(22)FC
 George Watsons College RC02:10.5002:12.5802:12.49+38.89
23.CLDEmma Morrison339--03:47.47(19)--08:10.78(23)FC
 Clydesdale Amateur Rowing Club+39.80
24.TWKVwairé Obukohwo32301:36.26(18)03:53.25(28)05:57.14(18)08:10.92(24)FC
 Twickenham Rowing Club B02:16.9902:03.8902:13.78+39.94
25.BEDIsobel Blake Hurworth35501:38.24(22)03:48.19(20)--08:11.02(25)FD
 Bedford Rowing Club02:09.95+40.04
26.RCHFenella Cowdell32001:38.55(23)03:50.93(24)06:03.02(22)08:12.63(26)FD
 Royal Chester Rowing Club02:12.3802:12.0902:09.61+41.65
27.ASLEloise Lambden35101:41.91(34)03:53.45(30)05:50.08(14)08:15.08(27)FD
 American School In London Boat Club02:11.5401:56.6302:25.00+44.10
28.TWKElla Wilson31901:39.18(27)03:51.50(25)06:05.69(24)08:15.22(28)FD
 Twickenham Rowing Club A02:12.3202:14.1902:09.53+44.24
29.SWPLerin Adetola35001:39.12(26)03:50.83(23)05:52.78(17)08:19.87(29)FD
 Sir William Perkins's School Rowing Club B02:11.7102:01.9502:27.09+48.89
30.GLBAbby Collins33301:39.72(28)03:52.03(26)06:04.81(23)08:20.06(30)FD
 Globe Rowing Club A02:12.3102:12.7802:15.25+49.08
31.KGSHolly Blake34801:40.33(31)03:52.35(27)06:07.90(25)08:20.19(31)FD
 Kingston Grammar School Boat Club B02:12.0202:15.5502:12.29+49.21
32.TRCHannah Steven31601:41.80(33)--06:09.65(26)08:20.72(32)FD
 Thames Rowing Club B02:11.07+49.74
33.STNEleanor Burton344------08:24.22(33)
 Staines Boat Club A+53.24
34.HINBea Ferry35601:42.02(36)03:53.25(28)05:52.04(16)08:24.98(34)
 Hinksey Sculling School A02:11.2301:58.7902:32.94+54.00
35.HINAlice Vine33801:41.94(35)03:55.08(31)--08:29.41(35)
 Hinksey Sculling School B02:13.14+58.43
36.DUSEllie Hall31801:41.66(32)03:57.42(33)06:16.72(27)08:29.62(36)
 Durham School Boat Club A02:15.7602:19.3002:12.90+58.64
37.SWBEmily Farmer33601:34.23(14)03:48.57(21)05:51.78(15)08:33.28(37)
 Sir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club02:14.3402:03.2102:41.50+1:02.30
38.PHSJulieta Gonzalez33201:40.32(30)03:58.32(34)--08:36.60(38)
 Putney High School Boat Club02:18.00+1:05.62
39.CNNSidney Watson35401:43.95(37)04:01.46(35)--08:38.02(39)
 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club C02:17.51+1:07.04
40.PETAmelia Hilton35301:46.33(40)04:03.19(37)--08:46.82(40)
 Peterborough City Rowing Club A02:16.86+1:15.84
41.DUSNatasha Wearmouth33401:44.72(39)04:02.96(36)05:59.42(21)08:51.65(41)
 Durham School Boat Club B02:18.2401:56.4602:52.23+1:20.67
42.CLCEmily Boileau33501:39.73(29)04:05.01(39)--08:54.53(42)
 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club02:25.28+1:23.55
43.CNNOona Lonergan32101:51.36(43)04:13.56(42)06:37.52(31)08:57.09(43)
 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club B02:22.2002:23.9602:19.57+1:26.11
44.PETChloe Reed32901:46.74(41)04:10.81(41)06:34.51(28)08:58.24(44)
 Peterborough City Rowing Club B02:24.0702:23.7002:23.73+1:27.26
45.HINPhoebe May32701:47.65(42)04:08.27(40)06:36.15(30)09:01.08(45)
 Hinksey Sculling School C02:20.6202:27.8802:24.93+1:30.10
46.BGSOlivia Ames32401:44.54(38)04:26.85(43)06:34.76(29)09:01.59(46)
 Bedford Girls School Rowing Club02:42.3102:07.9102:26.83+1:30.61