samedi

9 février 2019

équipage
nage
épreuvetourfiletempspos.
B92Boulogne 92J18H2000 meter[1]06:35,433ᵉ
Gustave ORAIN
B92Boulogne 92Elite F2000 meter[4]07:15,924ᵉ
Capucine LEMEE
B92Boulogne 92Elite F2000 meter[13]06:53,65ᵉ
Julie VOIRIN
B92Boulogne 92Elite F2000 meter[21]06:58,910ᵉ
Lucie GIRAUD
B92Boulogne 92Elite F2000 meter[49]07:23,930ᵉ
Emma CHASTENET
B92Boulogne 92Elite FPL2000 meter[20]07:35,612ᵉ
Aurelie MORIZOT
B92Boulogne 92Elite FPL2000 meter[26]07:44,217ᵉ
Marine AMIOT
B92Boulogne 92Elite H2000 meter[57]06:28,460ᵉ
Rody FARLY
B92Boulogne 92Elite H2000 meter[26]06:17,540ᵉ
Bastien QUIQUERET
B92Boulogne 92Elite HPL2000 meter[13]06:18,94ᵉ
Leo GRANDSIRE
B92Boulogne 92LTA-ID H1000 meter[25]04:35,225ᵉ
Étienne NOEL
B92Boulogne 92LTA-ID H1000 meter[26]03:52,610ᵉ
Théodore SEDAROS
B92Boulogne 92LTA-ID H1000 meter[27]04:10,215ᵉ
Benjamin HENON
B92Boulogne 92LTA-ID H1000 meter[28]04:29,622ᵉ
Jérôme GABRIEL
B92Boulogne 92LTA-ID H1000 meter[29]04:07,013ᵉ
Thomas DOIT
B92Boulogne 92LTA-ID H1000 meter[30]04:20,519ᵉ
Benoit MACCOU
B92Boulogne 92LTA-ID F1000 meter[42]05:58,56ᵉ
Madeleine LEGRAND
B92Boulogne 92PR1 H2000 meter[33]11:27,03ᵉ
Manuel RODRIGUEZ
B92Boulogne 92PR2 H2000 meter[42]08:57,94ᵉ
Alexandre DUTHOIT
B92Boulogne 92PR2 H2000 meter[44]07:55,22ᵉ
Christophe LAVIGNE
B92Boulogne 92PR2 H2000 meter[46]07:26,61ᵉʳ
Stephane TARDIEU
B92Boulogne 9250-54HPL2000 meter[14]07:29,38ᵉ
Joost VAN DER MEIJ
B92Boulogne 9240-49HTC2000 meter[15]06:27,25ᵉ
Yvan DESLAVIERE
B92Boulogne 9240-49HTC2000 meter[18]06:25,14ᵉ
Guillaume COURBOIS
B92Boulogne 9230-39HPL2000 meter[56]06:40,64ᵉ
Vincent FAUCHEUX
B92Boulogne 9230-39HPL2000 meter[63]07:27,510ᵉ
Jérôme SPERLING
B92Boulogne 9240-49HPL2000 meter[13]06:34,62ᵉ
Thomas LECUIRE
B92Boulogne 9230-39HTC2000 meter[50]06:09,93ᵉ
Dorian MORTELETTE
B92Boulogne 92LTA-ID F500 meter[40]02:53,57ᵉ
Madeleine LEGRAND
B92Boulogne 92PR1 F500 meter[45]02:42,12ᵉ
Virginie PICARD
B92Boulogne 92PR1 H500 meter[50]04:52,95ᵉ
Nicolas HAUDEBERT
B92Boulogne 92PR1 H500 meter[52]02:36,62ᵉ
Manuel RODRIGUEZ
B92Boulogne 92PR2 H500 meter[55]01:40,21ᵉʳ
Stephane TARDIEU
B92Boulogne 92PR2 H500 meter[57]01:51,92ᵉ
Christophe LAVIGNE
B92Boulogne 92PR2 H500 meter[58]02:06,83ᵉ
Alexandre DUTHOIT
B92Boulogne 92PR3 H500 meter[4]01:48,66ᵉ
Hamid SAAIDI
B92Boulogne 92PR3 H500 meter[9]02:20,810ᵉ
Thomas PUPIN
B92Boulogne 92Elite F500 meter[21]01:32,91ᵉʳ
Lucie GIRAUD
B92Boulogne 92Elite H500 meter[34]01:23,57ᵉ
Rody FARLY
B92Boulogne 92Handi Valide500 meter[9-12]01:48,012ᵉ
Emile SARDA
B92Boulogne 92Handi Valide500 meter[25-28]01:52,014ᵉ
Geoffroy GRZESIAK
B92Boulogne 92Handi Valide500 meter[29-32]01:35,51ᵉʳ
Valentin COLSON
B92Boulogne 92Handi Valide500 meter[33-36]01:39,53ᵉ
Damien GALLET
B92Boulogne 92Handi Valide500 meter[37-40]01:44,58ᵉ
Yvan DESLAVIERE
B92Boulogne 92Handi Valide500 meter[53-56]01:45,410ᵉ
Leo GRANDSIRE
B92Boulogne 92Handi Valide500 meter[57-60]01:45,39ᵉ
Ali ABOUELOUAFA
Team BurpeeCrossfit4x 500 meter[30]06:33,31ᵉʳ
Pierre-Jean PELTIER
JRISt Jean d illac JRIOpen4x 500 meter[57]06:11,01ᵉʳ
Lucie GIRAUD
B92Boulogne 92Open4x 500 meter[62]08:07,712ᵉ
Joost VAN DER MEIJ
B92Boulogne 92Avirose4x 500 meter[15]08:59,07ᵉ
Juliette ROLLIN
B92Boulogne 92Avirose4x 500 meter[16]08:07,41ᵉʳ
Aurelie MORIZOT