sam. 16:10 - série 221 - 30-39HTC, PR3 H, PR3 F, Elite H, Elite F, 30-39HPL, 30-39FPL 500 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuvearrivéedifférence
1.Sete AVElite H01:16,6(1)
Vincent MATZ 01:16,641,0 spm
2.Lyon AUNElite H01:19,5(2)+2,9
Alban COUTURIER 01:19,548,0 spm
3.Stephane DEGAT CHATEAUElite H01:21,0(3)+4,4
Stephane Degat CHATEAU 01:21,048,0 spm
4.Samy CORTESElite H01:21,2(4)+4,6
Samy CORTES 01:21,246,0 spm
5.Chris HUNTLY-GORDONElite H01:21,6(5)+5,0
Chris HUNTLY-GORDON 01:21,643,0 spm
6.Romans ARPElite H01:22,0(6)+5,4
Tristan DESTRAIT 01:22,046,0 spm
7.Boulogne 92Elite H01:23,5(7)+6,9
Rody FARLY 01:23,551,0 spm
8.Beziers ACElite H01:24,3(8)+7,7
Gabriel MIRALLES 01:24,346,0 spm
9.Sete AVPR3 H01:24,8(9)+8,2
Laurent CHARLOT 01:24,836,0 spm
10.Chatellerault SNElite H01:25,6(10)+9,0
Pierre MACHU 01:25,640,0 spm
11.Agen Av30-39HPL01:27,4(11)+10,8
Cedric CAROBBIO 01:27,443,0 spm
12.Meyzieu AVElite H01:27,6(12)+11,0
Corentin CONSTANZA 01:27,649,0 spm
12.Niort AC30-39HPL01:27,6(12)+11,0
Loic PEYRES 01:27,646,0 spm
12.Matthieu BOURRELYElite H01:27,6(12)+11,0
Matthieu BOURRELY 01:27,645,0 spm
15.Lyon AUN30-39HPL01:29,1(15)+12,5
Romain CHASTEL 01:29,144,0 spm
16.Sete AV30-39HPL01:29,3(16)+12,7
Simon ZIAD 01:29,341,0 spm
17.Joinville AMJElite H01:30,3(17)+13,7
Saad RETTALI 01:30,349,0 spm
18.Youness LAAROUBIElite H01:30,4(18)+13,8
Youness LAAROUBI 01:30,453,0 spm
19.Matthieu RIGAUXElite H01:31,2(19)+14,6
Matthieu RIGAUX 01:31,243,0 spm
20.Compiegne SNElite H01:31,3(20)+14,7
Nicolas TERISSE 01:31,353,0 spm
21.La Seyne Sur Mer Av30-39HPL01:31,4(21)+14,8
Matthieu GAMEIRO PAIS 01:31,439,0 spm
22.Lagny SN30-39HPL01:31,7(22)+15,1
Yannick FLEISCHMAN 01:31,741,0 spm
23.Strasbourg RC30-39HPL01:32,5(23)+15,9
Nicolas MARTIN 01:32,547,0 spm
24.Boulogne 92Elite F01:32,9(24)+16,3
Lucie GIRAUD 01:32,945,0 spm
25.Creil ENOElite H01:33,7(25)+17,1
Cedric LEMOINE 01:33,737,0 spm
26.Nancy SNElite F01:35,1(26)+18,5
Fergie NICOLAY 01:35,145,0 spm
27.Enghien SNElite H01:35,5(27)+18,9
Jacek JENDREJ 01:35,535,0 spm
28.Lagny SN30-39HTC01:36,0(28)+19,4
Philippe ALEXANDRE 01:36,042,0 spm
29.Corbeil ASCE 9130-39HPL01:36,9(29)+20,3
Clement FOYE 01:36,940,0 spm
30.Corbeil ASCE 91Elite H01:37,0(30)+20,4
Wesley BOUCHEZ 01:37,036,0 spm
31.Reims CNElite H01:37,4(31)+20,8
Raphael KLOPP 01:37,439,0 spm
32.Lagny SNElite F01:38,3(32)+21,7
Diane DELALLEAU 01:38,346,0 spm
33.Lagny SNPR3 H01:38,5(33)+21,9
Frederic CHAILLET 01:38,541,0 spm
34.Manosque ACElite F01:38,8(34)+22,2
Anissa DIEUDONNE 01:38,843,0 spm
35.Tours ATMElite F01:38,9(35)+22,3
Clemence SCHOENY 01:38,941,0 spm
36.Sete AVElite F01:39,4(36)+22,8
Marie ROBIN 01:39,447,0 spm
36.Haute Seine SNElite F01:39,4(36)+22,8
Laetitia COLLOMB 01:39,438,0 spm
38.Marseille AASElite H01:39,6(38)+23,0
Lilian PATINAUD 01:39,637,0 spm
39.Evian CAElite F01:40,1(39)+23,5
Cindy PELLEGRINO 01:40,138,0 spm
40.Ablon Sur Seine CN30-39HPL01:42,3(40)+25,7
Matthieu BERTHEUIL 01:42,335,0 spm
41.Grenade CN30-39FPL01:42,9(41)+26,3
Sophie DUBOCAGE 01:42,945,0 spm
42.Marseille AASPR3 F01:43,6(42)+27,0
Audrey BELKHIR 01:43,635,0 spm
43.ALBI ACPR3 H01:43,9(43)+27,3
Cedric GUIBBAL 01:43,939,0 spm
44.Meyzieu AVElite F01:46,8(44)+30,2
Irina DOUVIN 01:46,847,0 spm
45.Beaucaire AV30-39FPL01:47,3(45)+30,7
Stephanie CHANTRY 01:47,348,0 spm
46.Sedan AvPR3 H01:47,7(46)+31,1
Damien VAN DEN DRIESSCHE 01:47,734,0 spm
47.Boulogne 92PR3 H01:48,6(47)+32,0
Hamid SAAIDI 01:48,644,0 spm
48.Lagny SN30-39FPL01:51,3(48)+34,7
Nathalie COLLET 01:51,340,0 spm
49.Creil ENOPR3 H01:53,0(49)+36,4
Aghilasse OUALI 01:53,039,0 spm
50.Meaux CNPR3 H01:57,8(50)+41,2
Vincent COURTOIS 01:57,838,0 spm
51.Mulhouse RCPR3 F01:58,5(51)+41,9
Solange EBNER 01:58,541,0 spm
52.Creil ENO30-39FPL01:58,7(52)+42,1
Isabelle POULAIN 01:58,738,0 spm
53.Marseille AASPR3 F02:03,4(53)+46,8
Emilie TABOURET 02:03,440,0 spm
54.ACI 94Elite F02:04,9(54)+48,3
Ariane KIEFFER 02:04,938,0 spm
55.Rennes SR30-39FPL02:05,4(55)+48,8
Cecile NEDELLEC 02:05,437,0 spm
56.Marseille AASPR3 H02:07,1(56)+50,5
Gregory IRANZO 02:07,127,0 spm
57.ACI 94PR3 F02:07,7(57)+51,1
Iris POSPISIL 02:07,734,0 spm
58.Boulogne 92PR3 H02:20,8(58)+1:04,2
Thomas PUPIN 02:20,841,0 spm
59.Marseille AASPR3 F03:06,2(59)+1:49,6
Eva POGGIOLI 03:06,240,0 spm
Lagny SNPR3 Hn'a pas commencé
Etienne MORIN 
Maeva BENAVIDES30-39FPLn'a pas commencé
Maeva BENAVIDES 
Evian CA30-39FPLn'a pas commencé
Nathalie PACCOT 
Galaad LE JOUANARDElite Hn'a pas commencé
Galaad Le JOUANARD 
Creil ENO30-39HPLn'a pas commencé
Augustin LECUYER