sam. 11:40 - série 210 - Elite H, Elite HPL 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuve500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
finish
écart
différence
1.USTAToul USElite HPL01:30,7(1)03:03,7(1)04:36,9(1)06:07,4(1)
Pierre HOUIN 01:30,701:33,001:33,201:30,633.7 spm
2.CNVSVersailles CNElite HPL01:32,4(2)03:05,6(2)04:38,7(2)06:10,8(2)+3,4
Thomas BAROUKH 01:32,401:33,201:33,101:32,236.2 spm
3.ATOUToulouse aElite HPL01:32,8(3)03:06,8(3)04:41,1(3)06:15,1(3)+7,7
Thibault COLARD 01:32,801:34,001:34,301:34,033.2 spm
4.B92Boulogne 92Elite HPL01:34,4(4)03:09,2(4)04:44,7(4)06:18,9(4)+11,5
Leo GRANDSIRE 01:34,401:34,801:35,501:34,235.5 spm
5.LMSALe Mans SAElite HPL01:34,6(6)03:10,0(5)04:45,9(5)06:19,3(5)+11,9
Benjamin DAVID 01:34,601:35,401:35,901:33,434.7 spm
6.CANNantes CAElite HPL01:34,9(8)03:10,4(6)04:45,9(5)06:22,8(6)+15,4
Luke EPAIN 01:34,901:35,501:35,501:36,930.6 spm
7.Saint Quentin AvElite HPL01:34,7(7)03:11,1(7)04:47,7(8)06:23,8(7)+16,4
Cedric KULBACH 01:34,701:36,401:36,601:36,132.1 spm
7.AUNLLyon AUNElite HPL01:35,8(11)03:11,4(10)04:47,6(7)06:23,8(7)+16,4
Zacharya ABDELLAOUI 01:35,801:35,601:36,201:36,332.0 spm
9.CNLBLibourne CNElite HPL01:34,5(5)03:11,3(8)04:48,6(10)06:24,5(9)+17,1
Damien BLOUDEAU 01:34,501:36,801:37,301:35,828.8 spm
10.CNARRouen CNAElite HPL01:36,1(12)03:12,3(11)04:49,0(12)06:25,3(10)+17,9
Pierrick VERGER 01:36,101:36,201:36,701:36,234.0 spm
11.ASGGerardmer ASElite HPL01:35,4(9)03:11,3(8)04:48,0(9)06:25,6(11)+18,2
Paul TIXIER 01:35,401:35,901:36,701:37,635.3 spm
12.ADLBLAC Bleu AvElite HPL01:36,4(14)03:12,3(11)04:48,8(11)06:25,8(12)+18,4
Ferdinand LUDWIG 01:36,401:35,901:36,501:37,134.3 spm
13.ATOUToulouse aElite HPL01:35,6(10)03:12,5(13)04:50,8(14)06:27,6(13)+20,2
Quentin COLARD 01:35,601:36,901:38,301:36,836.2 spm
14.ENBBordeaux enElite HPL01:36,9(16)03:15,5(18)04:53,7(17)06:28,6(14)+21,2
Corentin AMET 01:36,901:38,601:38,201:34,835.0 spm
15.SRMAMacon SRElite HPL01:37,0(18)03:15,5(18)04:53,5(16)06:30,1(15)+22,7
Louis PHILIPPE 01:37,001:38,501:38,001:36,633.0 spm
16.ENABAix Les Bains en AvironElite HPL01:36,8(15)03:13,4(14)04:50,1(13)06:30,4(16)+23,0
Francois TEROIN 01:36,801:36,601:36,701:40,233.5 spm
17.SNNANancy SNElite HPL01:36,9(16)03:14,1(15)04:52,8(15)06:30,8(17)+23,4
Andreas KABIR QUERREC 01:36,901:37,201:38,701:38,035.0 spm
18.AMAJMeyzieu AVElite H01:37,0(18)03:14,5(16)04:53,8(18)06:30,9(18)+23,5
Corentin CONSTANZA 01:37,001:37,501:39,301:37,233.7 spm
19.SPNCCompiegne SNElite HPL01:37,5(21)03:15,9(20)04:55,6(19)06:33,6(19)+26,2
Etienne FRANCOIS 01:37,501:38,401:39,701:38,034.2 spm
19.ACLLLyon Caluire ACElite HPL01:37,2(20)03:16,4(21)04:56,1(22)06:33,6(19)+26,2
Matthieu BEAUD 01:37,201:39,201:39,701:37,535.2 spm
21.SESNEncouragement - SESNElite HPL01:38,5(28)03:16,8(23)04:55,9(20)06:37,1(21)+29,7
Roman BURGUN 01:38,501:38,301:39,101:41,233.2 spm
21.ENABAix Les Bains en AvironElite HPL01:38,4(26)03:17,7(26)04:58,2(25)06:37,1(21)+29,7
Baptiste SAVAETE 01:38,501:39,301:40,501:38,928.5 spm
23.ARPRomans ARPElite HPL01:37,9(23)03:16,6(22)04:56,0(21)06:37,4(23)+30,0
Tom FELICIOLI 01:37,901:38,701:39,401:41,333.0 spm
24.LMSALe Mans SAElite HPL01:37,8(22)03:17,0(24)04:57,6(24)06:37,6(24)+30,2
Sylvain BABINET 01:37,801:39,201:40,601:40,136.5 spm
25.ATOUToulouse aElite HPL01:36,1(12)03:15,2(17)04:57,5(23)06:37,7(25)+30,3
Paul-Antoine RICARD 01:36,101:39,101:42,301:40,233.7 spm
26.CRMMMaisons Mesnil CerammElite HPL01:39,1(30)03:17,9(27)04:58,7(28)06:38,4(26)+31,0
Merlin SACOTTE 01:39,101:38,801:40,801:39,630.5 spm
27.UNLILille AUNElite HPL01:38,3(25)03:17,6(25)04:58,2(25)06:38,6(27)+31,2
Julien GOSSET 01:38,301:39,301:40,601:40,433.0 spm
27.SNTTroyes SNElite HPL01:39,3(31)03:18,3(29)04:58,3(27)06:38,6(27)+31,2
Jeremie ALLINGER 01:39,301:39,001:40,001:40,431.5 spm
29.CALLNantes CLL AvElite HPL01:38,2(24)03:19,1(30)05:00,3(29)06:39,2(29)+31,8
Clement MARIOT 01:38,201:40,901:41,201:39,033.7 spm
30.ASGGerardmer ASElite HPL01:38,4(26)03:19,5(31)05:02,3(31)06:43,6(30)+36,2
Ugo GARZIA 01:38,401:41,101:42,801:41,230.8 spm
31.SNHSHaute Seine SNElite HPL01:39,9(33)03:21,0(33)05:03,9(33)06:44,1(31)+36,7
David DEBORD 01:39,901:41,101:42,901:40,133.5 spm
32.AUNLLyon AUNElite HPL01:38,6(29)03:17,9(27)05:00,9(30)06:45,1(32)+37,7
William DELOUILLE 01:38,601:39,301:43,001:44,232.5 spm
33.CALLNantes CLL AvElite HPL01:39,6(32)03:20,3(32)05:03,5(32)06:46,4(33)+39,0
Alexandre BEAUVAIS 01:39,601:40,701:43,201:42,931.7 spm
34.SPNCCompiegne SNElite HPL01:42,8(35)03:26,4(35)05:10,5(34)06:52,7(34)+45,3
Renan TREZEGUET 01:42,801:43,601:44,101:42,333.7 spm
35.Saint Quentin AvElite HPL01:42,3(34)03:25,2(34)05:10,9(35)06:56,2(35)+48,8
Jonathan GAPPE 01:42,301:42,901:45,701:45,437.0 spm
36.ROWCRowing Club SRPElite HPL01:43,3(36)03:28,8(36)05:13,5(36)06:58,4(36)+51,0
Louis GILBERT 01:43,301:45,501:44,701:44,934.7 spm
37.CSAVAnnecy Le Vieux CSElite HPL01:43,3(36)03:29,3(37)05:16,5(39)07:00,2(37)+52,8
Etienne GIOVANNETTI 01:43,301:46,001:47,201:43,731.0 spm
37.ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer AvElite HPL01:45,3(43)03:30,2(41)05:16,0(37)07:00,2(37)+52,8
Selmen NAMOUCHI 01:45,301:44,901:45,801:44,133.2 spm
39.Hugo CHAMAILLARDElite HPL01:46,2(45)03:32,9(43)05:19,1(41)07:04,0(39)+56,6
Hugo CHAMAILLARD 01:46,201:46,701:46,201:44,830.0 spm
40.SPNCCompiegne SNElite HPL01:44,5(41)03:29,6(39)05:16,3(38)07:05,2(40)+57,8
Gregoire BARALON 01:44,501:45,101:46,701:48,826.5 spm
41.ENOCreil ENOElite HPL01:44,1(39)03:29,4(38)05:18,3(40)07:06,9(41)+59,5
Christos DIMOPOULOS 01:44,101:45,301:48,901:48,729.5 spm
42.SNCHChatellerault SNElite HPL01:43,5(38)03:29,7(40)05:19,2(42)07:08,0(42)+1:00,6
Antonin PLE 01:43,501:46,201:49,501:48,730.2 spm
43.CCAMCherbourg AvElite HPL01:44,3(40)03:31,8(42)05:21,7(43)07:10,7(43)+1:03,3
Erwan JEZEQUEL 01:44,301:47,501:49,901:49,027.5 spm
44.LMSALe Mans SAElite HPL01:45,7(44)03:33,6(44)05:27,2(44)07:19,0(44)+1:11,6
Quentin DESMET 01:45,701:47,901:53,601:51,832.2 spm
45.Hunebelle Muscu ClamartElite HPL01:50,7(46)03:42,6(46)05:35,2(46)07:28,1(45)+1:20,7
Michael DOGU 01:50,701:51,901:52,601:52,833.2 spm
46.ACOOOrleans-Olivet ACElite H01:44,5(41)03:36,9(45)05:32,8(45)07:28,7(46)+1:21,3
Florian REMY 01:44,601:52,401:55,901:55,928.9 spm