[203] J18H (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.Nantes CA01:32,0(2)03:05,1(1)04:38,2(1)06:10,8(1)
Henri DE BOISRIOU 01:32,001:33,101:33,101:32,734,5 spm
2.Perreux SN01:33,6(7)03:08,4(5)04:42,1(5)06:12,1(2)+1,3
Arnaud BUARD 01:33,601:34,801:33,701:30,033,7 spm
3.Nancy SN01:32,1(3)03:06,3(3)04:40,6(2)06:12,7(3)+1,9
Benjamin HAGUENAUER 01:32,101:34,201:34,301:32,230,0 spm
4.Grenoble Av01:32,3(4)03:06,2(2)04:41,2(4)06:14,9(4)+4,1
Enzo PISICCHIO 01:32,301:33,901:35,001:33,833,7 spm
5.Compiegne SN01:33,0(5)03:06,9(4)04:40,9(3)06:15,8(5)+5,0
Julien VIANDIER 01:33,001:33,901:34,001:34,934,0 spm
6.Lyon AUN01:33,4(6)03:08,8(6)04:44,6(6)06:18,5(6)+7,7
Victor EL KHOLTI 01:33,401:35,401:35,801:33,933,7 spm
7.Aix Les Bains en Aviron01:34,3(8)03:09,7(8)04:46,0(7)06:20,4(7)+9,6
Louis CHAMORAND 01:34,301:35,401:36,301:34,431,5 spm
8.Perreux SN01:34,7(11)03:11,7(11)04:47,2(8)06:21,5(8)+10,7
Noam MOUELLE 01:34,701:37,001:35,501:34,232,5 spm
9.Nantes CA01:34,5(9)03:10,5(9)04:47,4(9)06:22,2(9)+11,4
Romain HARAT 01:34,501:36,001:36,901:34,834,0 spm
10.Annecy CN01:31,5(1)03:08,9(7)04:47,4(9)06:22,8(10)+12,0
Tom PUYBARAUD 01:31,501:37,401:38,501:35,534,0 spm
11.Aix Les Bains en Aviron01:35,0(12)03:11,9(12)04:48,3(13)06:23,4(11)+12,6
Yoann LAMIRAL 01:35,001:36,901:36,401:35,132,2 spm
12.Toulouse a01:36,1(23)03:12,3(14)04:48,7(14)06:23,7(12)+12,9
Fergus NEVILL 01:36,101:36,201:36,401:35,034,2 spm
13.Bergerac SN01:34,5(9)03:10,7(10)04:48,2(12)06:23,9(13)+13,1
Antoine PERDIGAL 01:34,501:36,201:37,501:35,733,5 spm
14.Caen Calvados SN01:36,4(27)03:12,6(16)04:48,7(14)06:24,1(14)+13,3
Thomas DAOUDAL 01:36,401:36,201:36,101:35,431,7 spm
15.Brive CSN01:36,5(28)03:14,8(27)04:52,3(20)06:26,4(15)+15,6
Victor MARCELOT 01:36,501:38,301:37,501:34,132,2 spm
16.Perreux SN01:35,7(17)03:11,9(12)04:48,1(11)06:26,5(16)+15,7
Thomas HERSCOVICI 01:35,701:36,201:36,201:38,428,0 spm
17.Lyon AUN01:36,0(21)03:13,3(19)04:52,7(22)06:27,5(17)+16,7
Adrien HEINRICH 01:36,001:37,301:39,401:34,828,7 spm
18.Brive CSN01:37,1(35)03:14,7(24)04:53,0(24)06:28,4(18)+17,6
Julien ZONDERLAND 01:37,101:37,601:38,301:35,430,7 spm
19.Melun CN01:36,7(30)03:13,1(17)04:50,6(16)06:28,9(19)+18,1
Maxime VICOT 01:36,701:36,401:37,501:38,333,8 spm
20.Melun CN01:36,0(21)03:13,4(20)04:52,0(19)06:29,2(20)+18,4
Maximilien JANICKE 01:36,001:37,401:38,601:37,334,2 spm
21.Joinville AMJ01:35,3(15)03:13,1(17)04:51,2(18)06:29,3(21)+18,5
Mathias MERIGUET 01:35,301:37,801:38,101:38,033,2 spm
22.Nancy SN01:36,2(24)03:13,6(22)04:50,6(16)06:29,6(22)+18,8
Teva JEANDIDIER 01:36,201:37,401:37,001:38,934,2 spm
23.Aix Les Bains en Aviron01:37,4(39)03:15,7(35)04:54,5(28)06:30,2(23)+19,4
Theo RENAUD 01:37,401:38,301:38,801:35,631,7 spm
24.Butry Sur Oise VOA01:36,3(25)03:15,0(29)04:54,3(27)06:30,7(24)+19,9
Thierry DELORY 01:36,301:38,701:39,301:36,335,0 spm
24.Tours ATM01:37,0(32)03:15,9(36)04:55,6(32)06:30,7(24)+19,9
Raphael GIRAULT 01:37,001:38,901:39,701:35,234,7 spm
26.LAC Bleu Av01:36,6(29)03:14,8(27)04:53,3(25)06:31,1(26)+20,3
Florian LUDWIG 01:36,601:38,201:38,501:37,733,5 spm
27.Strasbourg Av01:37,0(32)03:14,7(24)04:52,9(23)06:31,4(27)+20,6
Dorian COLAS 01:37,001:37,701:38,201:38,531,8 spm
28.Joinville AMJ01:35,2(14)03:12,5(15)04:52,3(20)06:32,7(28)+21,9
Mathis NOTTELET-TOLLARD 01:35,201:37,301:39,801:40,433,5 spm
29.Strasbourg Av01:37,2(36)03:15,3(32)04:54,7(29)06:33,4(29)+22,6
Jean MAECHEL 01:37,201:38,101:39,401:38,732,0 spm
30.Belbeuf CN01:35,9(19)03:13,4(20)04:53,5(26)06:33,6(30)+22,8
Simon VANDERCOILDEN 01:35,901:37,501:40,101:40,132,7 spm
31.Annecy CN01:35,9(19)03:15,1(30)04:55,4(30)06:34,8(31)+24,0
Nils LAYDEVANT 01:35,901:39,201:40,301:39,536,0 spm
32.Saint Quentin Av01:37,5(40)03:16,9(39)04:56,2(33)06:34,9(32)+24,1
Corentin RIQUET 01:37,501:39,401:39,301:38,735,0 spm
33.Boulogne 9201:38,0(43)03:17,0(42)04:57,6(39)06:35,4(33)+24,6
Gustave ORAIN 01:38,001:39,001:40,601:37,935,7 spm
34.Aix Les Bains en Aviron01:38,3(44)03:16,9(39)04:57,0(37)06:35,6(34)+24,8
Maël VITTET 01:38,301:38,601:40,101:38,633,5 spm
35.Rouen CNA01:37,5(40)03:16,8(38)04:57,1(38)06:36,2(35)+25,4
Louis PRUVOST 01:37,501:39,301:40,301:39,235,2 spm
36.Saint Quentin Av01:37,0(32)03:15,5(34)04:56,2(33)06:36,8(36)+26,0
Adrien KALITYNSKI 01:37,001:38,501:40,701:40,533,2 spm
37.Toulouse a01:37,5(40)03:15,2(31)04:55,4(30)06:37,1(37)+26,3
Victor TOSTONLAMM 01:37,501:37,701:40,201:41,630,8 spm
38.Strasbourg Av01:38,4(45)03:18,3(45)04:59,2(40)06:37,6(38)+26,8
Louis Mathieu KAMENI 01:38,401:39,901:40,901:38,333,7 spm
39.Annecy CN01:35,1(13)03:14,4(23)04:56,6(36)06:38,3(39)+27,5
Nathan NOUS 01:35,101:39,301:42,201:41,734,2 spm
40.Gravelines USA01:38,8(50)03:19,7(49)05:00,6(46)06:39,4(40)+28,6
Emilien DEROO 01:38,801:40,901:40,901:38,830,2 spm
41.Lyon Caluire AC01:38,4(45)03:19,2(47)04:59,8(42)06:39,9(41)+29,1
Thomas BERTHOUD 01:38,401:40,801:40,601:40,034,0 spm
42.Bordeaux en01:37,2(36)03:16,9(39)04:59,9(43)06:40,1(42)+29,3
Nicolas HEYNARD 01:37,201:39,701:43,001:40,234,3 spm
43.Sete AV01:35,4(16)03:14,7(24)04:56,2(33)06:40,2(43)+29,4
Nathan PUECH 01:35,401:39,301:41,501:44,030,0 spm
44.Decines Av01:39,2(53)03:20,1(50)05:02,1(50)06:40,8(44)+30,0
Loic VIAL 01:39,201:40,901:42,001:38,734,2 spm
45.Aix Les Bains en Aviron01:40,0(56)03:20,9(51)05:02,2(51)06:41,5(45)+30,7
Felix DUCLOS 01:40,001:40,901:41,301:39,333,2 spm
46.Lyon AUN01:38,6(49)03:19,4(48)05:01,6(48)06:41,6(46)+30,8
Raphael FAUCON 01:38,601:40,801:42,201:40,029,5 spm
47.Bergerac SN01:38,5(47)03:18,5(46)05:00,1(45)06:42,7(47)+31,9
Alexander PRINCE 01:38,501:40,001:41,601:42,532,2 spm
48.Rouen CNA01:37,2(36)03:16,6(37)04:59,6(41)06:42,9(48)+32,1
Mathieu PARIN 01:37,201:39,401:43,001:43,331,2 spm
49.Lyon CA01:40,9(61)03:21,7(53)05:02,6(52)06:43,0(49)+32,2
Louis RAMOS 01:40,901:40,801:40,901:40,330,5 spm
50.Nancy SN01:38,8(50)03:21,5(52)05:05,1(54)06:43,1(50)+32,3
Thimote CLERC-SZABO 01:38,801:42,701:43,601:38,035,4 spm
51.Bayonne SN01:38,5(47)03:18,1(44)05:01,5(47)06:43,2(51)+32,4
Fabien MARTY 01:38,501:39,601:43,401:41,633,0 spm
52.Macon SR01:36,9(31)03:17,7(43)05:02,0(49)06:43,9(52)+33,1
Gabriel BOURDON 01:36,901:40,801:44,301:42,033,0 spm
53.Lyon Caluire AC01:35,8(18)03:15,4(33)04:59,9(43)06:44,9(53)+34,1
Paul Emile PIGNOT DUBOST 01:35,801:39,601:44,501:45,030,7 spm
54.Encouragement - SESN01:40,5(58)03:22,1(54)05:04,7(53)06:46,1(54)+35,3
Robin SPROCQ 01:40,501:41,601:42,601:41,532,7 spm
55.Monaco SN01:40,4(57)03:23,3(56)05:06,5(55)06:47,4(55)+36,6
Charleslouis MAURO 01:40,401:42,901:43,201:40,932,5 spm
56.Amiens SN01:42,6(68)03:24,4(57)05:06,8(56)06:49,6(56)+38,8
Hugo VERRIER 01:42,601:41,801:42,401:42,831,8 spm
57.Perpignan Av 6601:41,6(63)03:24,5(58)05:07,9(58)06:49,7(57)+38,9
Adrien ESCOLANO 01:41,601:42,901:43,401:41,734,0 spm
58.Cognac YRC01:42,2(66)03:25,4(64)05:08,5(60)06:51,1(58)+40,3
Jonas JAMAI 01:42,201:43,201:43,101:42,631,0 spm
59.Bergerac SN01:41,8(64)03:24,8(60)05:08,2(59)06:51,9(59)+41,1
David DULAC 01:41,801:43,001:43,401:43,730,7 spm
60.Lyon Caluire AC01:39,4(55)03:22,2(55)05:07,4(57)06:52,8(60)+42,0
Anthony BOSDEDORE 01:39,401:42,801:45,201:45,430,7 spm
61.Maisons Mesnil Ceramm01:40,6(60)03:24,5(58)05:10,3(61)06:53,3(61)+42,5
Tristan PERROT 01:40,601:43,901:45,801:42,933,0 spm
62.Monaco SN01:42,6(68)03:27,2(67)05:12,7(63)06:55,7(62)+44,9
Antoine BORDERO 01:42,601:44,601:45,501:43,032,5 spm
63.Decines Av01:44,9(75)03:28,9(70)05:14,5(67)06:55,8(63)+45,0
Leo TIXIER 01:44,901:44,001:45,601:41,229,7 spm
64.Saint Quentin Av01:43,6(71)03:29,4(72)05:15,7(68)06:56,0(64)+45,2
Jules MERCIER 01:43,601:45,801:46,301:40,330,2 spm
64.Melun CN01:41,8(64)03:26,1(65)05:13,1(65)06:56,0(64)+45,2
Antoine FARGES 01:41,801:44,301:47,001:42,935,0 spm
66.Reims CN01:41,2(62)03:25,0(62)05:11,0(62)06:57,6(66)+46,8
Andeol FOURNIER 01:41,201:43,801:46,001:46,631,7 spm
67.La Seyne Sur Mer Av01:42,2(66)03:27,6(68)05:13,0(64)06:58,3(67)+47,5
Titouan GUILMIN 01:42,201:45,401:45,401:45,432,7 spm
68.Annecy Le Vieux CS01:39,3(54)03:25,3(63)05:14,3(66)07:00,1(68)+49,3
Arthur GRILLERE 01:39,301:46,001:49,001:45,929,2 spm
69.Reims CN01:44,3(72)03:30,7(73)05:17,5(70)07:03,2(69)+52,4
Clement TAVERNIER 01:44,301:46,401:46,801:45,934,2 spm
70.Metz SR01:43,1(70)03:28,9(70)05:17,1(69)07:05,3(70)+54,5
Kilian CALANDRI 01:43,101:45,801:48,201:48,232,7 spm
71.Manosque AC01:44,8(74)03:30,7(73)05:18,0(71)07:06,1(71)+55,3
Alexandros VAYAKIS 01:44,801:45,901:47,301:48,133,8 spm
72.Sedan Av01:39,1(52)03:27,8(69)05:18,1(72)07:07,1(72)+56,3
Joaquim DEFACHEL 01:39,101:48,701:50,301:48,931,2 spm
73.Fontainebleau-Avon AN01:40,5(58)03:26,6(66)05:18,1(72)07:08,0(73)+57,2
Geoffroy DE PERCIN 01:40,501:46,101:51,501:49,928,9 spm
74.Melun CN01:44,9(75)03:31,2(75)05:21,7(75)07:10,5(74)+59,7
Tanguy SAVIDAN 01:44,901:46,301:50,501:48,832,2 spm
75.Manosque AC01:44,9(75)03:31,4(76)05:21,1(74)07:11,0(75)+1:00,2
Yohann CHAFIK 01:44,901:46,501:49,701:49,730,0 spm
76.Beaumont Av01:36,3(25)03:24,9(61)05:22,7(76)07:18,3(76)+1:07,5
Jolan LEVENEUR-CONORT 01:36,301:48,601:57,801:55,534,1 spm
77.Rowing Club SRP01:44,7(73)03:34,6(77)05:30,2(77)07:22,8(77)+1:12,0
Elias MAZIAN 01:44,701:49,901:55,601:52,736,7 spm
78.Erstein ACP01:44,9(75)03:37,1(78)05:34,1(78)07:34,2(78)+1:23,4
Pierre MOLINA 01:44,901:52,201:57,002:00,131,0 spm
79.Creil ENO01:50,7(79)03:46,1(79)05:43,7(79)07:39,0(79)+1:28,2
Thibaut CRAMBERT 01:50,701:55,401:57,601:55,428,5 spm
80.Monaco SN01:54,7(80)03:52,5(80)05:47,5(80)07:39,5(80)+1:28,7
Yohan NICOLAS 01:54,701:57,801:55,001:52,027,0 spm
81.Enghien SN02:02,3(81)04:20,0(81)06:30,5(81)08:37,1(81)+2:26,3
Alexandre MARTIN 02:02,302:17,702:10,502:06,628,9 spm
Rouen CNA   n'a pas commencé
Bastien MICHELLAND 
Saint-Maur SAC   n'a pas commencé
Sinclair BERROYER 
Enghien SN   n'a pas commencé
Emmanuel BENAYOUN 
Le Havre SHA   n'a pas commencé
Alex GUILLAUMIN 
Lyon AUN   n'a pas commencé
Leo MASSONNAT 
Saint Quentin Av   n'a pas commencé
Maxime BACLET 
Basse Seine SN   n'a pas commencé
Jean LELEVREUR