sam. 14:55 - série 217 - 50-54HTC, 40-49HPL, 40-49HTC, 30-39HTC 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuve500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.AGREGrenoble Av30-39HTC01:28,5(1)02:58,4(1)04:28,1(1)05:57,9(1)
Pierre D'AGATA 01:28,501:29,901:29,701:29,836,0 spm
2.SNPMPont a Mousson SN30-39HTC01:31,6(3)03:04,0(3)04:37,0(2)06:09,8(2)+11,9
Pierre-Jean PELTIER 01:31,601:32,401:33,001:32,837,0 spm
3.B92Boulogne 9230-39HTC01:30,3(2)03:03,4(2)04:37,3(3)06:09,9(3)+12,0
Dorian MORTELETTE 01:30,301:33,101:33,901:32,736,0 spm
4.AUNLLyon AUN30-39HTC01:33,1(5)03:07,2(5)04:40,8(4)06:12,4(4)+14,5
Franck SOLFOROSI 01:33,101:34,101:33,601:31,736,7 spm
5.GUSAGravelines USA30-39HTC01:31,8(4)03:06,5(4)04:41,9(5)06:15,4(5)+17,5
Frederic LOORIUS 01:31,801:34,701:35,401:33,533,7 spm
6.Joffrey VOISIN30-39HTC01:34,5(7)03:09,5(6)04:43,8(6)06:15,6(6)+17,7
Joffrey VOISIN 01:34,501:35,001:34,301:31,834,5 spm
7.AMJJoinville AMJ30-39HTC01:34,7(8)03:10,5(8)04:47,3(7)06:22,6(7)+24,7
Jean MERCIER 01:34,701:35,801:36,801:35,335,0 spm
8.CSNBBrive CSN30-39HTC01:35,5(10)03:12,9(9)04:51,5(9)06:27,0(8)+29,1
Mickael BOUSQUET 01:35,501:37,401:38,601:35,434,0 spm
9.Nice CN30-39HTC01:33,3(6)03:10,4(7)04:50,4(8)06:32,3(9)+34,4
Pierre-Nicolas BACQUET 01:33,301:37,101:40,001:41,932,5 spm
10.Hunebelle Muscu Clamart30-39HTC01:37,1(11)03:15,0(10)04:53,3(10)06:32,9(10)+35,0
Jean-Francois EMEDY 01:37,101:37,901:38,301:39,736,0 spm
10.AMJJoinville AMJ40-49HPL01:37,3(12)03:15,9(11)04:55,0(11)06:32,9(10)+35,0
Nicolas JAZEDE 01:37,301:38,601:39,101:37,834,7 spm
12.B92Boulogne 9240-49HPL01:37,9(13)03:16,3(12)04:55,6(12)06:34,6(12)+36,7
Thomas LECUIRE 01:37,901:38,401:39,301:39,033,5 spm
13.SRRERennes SR30-39HTC01:40,4(23)03:19,9(19)04:57,5(14)06:35,1(13)+37,2
Thomas MARCHIONINI 01:40,401:39,501:37,601:37,633,0 spm
14.Florent AUBRY30-39HTC01:38,5(17)03:17,5(14)04:57,1(13)06:36,5(14)+38,6
Florent AUBRY 01:38,501:39,001:39,601:39,331,5 spm
15.ABEABeaucaire AV40-49HPL01:38,5(17)03:18,8(16)04:59,2(17)06:37,5(15)+39,6
Julien HOUSSET 01:38,501:40,301:40,401:38,333,5 spm
16.AMARMarmande Av40-49HPL01:38,3(16)03:17,3(13)04:57,9(15)06:39,2(16)+41,3
Cedric TAUZIN 01:38,301:39,001:40,601:41,338,0 spm
17.JRISt Jean d illac JRI30-39HTC01:38,1(14)03:17,9(15)04:59,1(16)06:39,5(17)+41,6
Aurelien TROPEE 01:38,101:39,801:41,201:40,429,5 spm
18.CNMIMimizan CN40-49HPL01:40,4(23)03:20,5(20)05:00,3(18)06:39,8(18)+41,9
Yannick HERAT 01:40,401:40,101:39,801:39,534,7 spm
19.ASCECorbeil ASCE 9130-39HTC01:41,4(27)03:23,7(25)05:05,8(23)06:42,3(19)+44,4
Arnaud BAILLEUX 01:41,401:42,301:42,101:36,433,0 spm
20.RSCCChampigny Sur Marne RS40-49HPL01:40,3(22)03:21,4(22)05:03,7(21)06:43,5(20)+45,6
Xavier BENELHOCINE 01:40,301:41,101:42,301:39,833,2 spm
21.SNOSN Oise40-49HPL01:40,7(26)03:21,3(21)05:02,4(20)06:44,3(21)+46,4
Sebastien COGUIC 01:40,701:40,601:41,101:41,933,0 spm
22.Jean-Sébastien ROLIN30-39HTC01:38,7(19)03:19,5(18)05:04,2(22)06:47,9(22)+50,0
Jean-Sébastien ROLIN 01:38,701:40,801:44,701:43,633,0 spm
23.ACDBBourges AC40-49HPL01:38,7(19)03:22,1(23)05:06,7(24)06:50,5(23)+52,6
Edouard BEGHIN 01:38,701:43,401:44,601:43,832,0 spm
24.AS81Strasbourg Av30-39HTC01:41,8(28)03:25,2(27)05:08,7(25)06:50,6(24)+52,7
David HILD 01:41,801:43,401:43,501:41,928,2 spm
25.SESNEncouragement - SESN40-49HPL01:39,5(21)03:18,9(17)05:01,4(19)06:50,7(25)+52,8
Gael DESTREBECQ 01:39,501:39,401:42,501:49,231,7 spm
26.Cardihome30-39HTC01:44,4(37)03:27,2(31)05:10,9(27)06:51,2(26)+53,3
Steven VAN ROEY 01:44,401:42,801:43,701:40,329,7 spm
26.SNCHChatellerault SN40-49HPL01:40,4(23)03:23,9(26)05:09,3(26)06:51,2(26)+53,3
Laurent LAMURS 01:40,401:43,501:45,401:41,930,2 spm
28.ATOMTours ATM30-39HTC01:43,5(34)03:28,6(35)05:14,3(34)06:54,7(28)+56,8
Eric AUDIBERT 01:43,501:45,101:45,701:40,430,2 spm
29.Ocean Triathlon40-49HPL01:43,7(35)03:28,2(33)05:12,1(29)06:55,3(29)+57,4
Cyril BARRIER 01:43,701:44,501:43,901:43,233,5 spm
30.ACLAAiguebelette ACL40-49HPL01:44,4(37)03:29,0(36)05:14,0(33)06:55,8(30)+57,9
Vincent TRIOT 01:44,401:44,601:45,001:41,832,2 spm
31.BRACBressols AC50-54HTC01:43,4(32)03:26,9(29)05:11,0(28)06:56,5(31)+58,6
Pierre CHARLES 01:43,401:43,501:44,101:45,431,3 spm
32.Bruno TETARD30-39HTC01:35,4(9)03:23,6(24)05:13,2(30)06:57,8(32)+59,9
Bruno TETARD 01:35,401:48,201:49,601:44,530,2 spm
33.CNASAblon Sur Seine CN30-39HTC01:43,2(31)03:28,4(34)05:15,8(35)06:59,2(33)+1:01,3
Gael ROUSTAN 01:43,201:45,201:47,401:43,331,7 spm
34.CNFFrance CN40-49HPL01:43,1(30)03:28,0(32)05:13,9(32)07:01,2(34)+1:03,3
Franck MONASTERIO 01:43,101:44,901:45,901:47,333,0 spm
35.USMTParis US Metro30-39HTC01:43,9(36)03:30,5(38)05:17,1(38)07:01,6(35)+1:03,7
Nicolas EYRAUD 01:43,901:46,601:46,601:44,527,2 spm
36.SNHSHaute Seine SN40-49HPL01:42,4(29)03:27,1(30)05:13,4(31)07:02,5(36)+1:04,6
Sebastien JANEZ 01:42,401:44,701:46,301:49,133,7 spm
37.USMTParis US Metro30-39HTC01:45,7(40)03:30,7(39)05:16,5(37)07:03,1(37)+1:05,2
Nerubhan WIPULANANTHARAJAH 01:45,701:45,001:45,801:46,628,7 spm
37.ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HPL01:43,4(32)03:29,3(37)05:16,1(36)07:03,1(37)+1:05,2
Maxime BUTSCHER 01:43,401:45,901:46,801:47,032,8 spm
39.Chateau Thierry Av30-39HTC01:38,2(15)03:26,5(28)05:18,5(39)07:05,9(39)+1:08,0
Stephane ANDRE 01:38,201:48,301:52,001:47,430,0 spm
40.Olivier RUTZ30-39HTC01:45,2(39)03:33,4(40)05:22,2(40)07:10,6(40)+1:12,7
Olivier RUTZ 01:45,201:48,201:48,801:48,430,0 spm
41.ACPEErstein ACP40-49HPL01:49,6(46)03:39,6(45)05:29,9(42)07:20,1(41)+1:22,2
Laurent LAMI 01:49,601:50,001:50,301:50,329,2 spm
42.ATOMTours ATM40-49HPL01:48,4(44)03:39,1(43)05:31,0(45)07:21,7(42)+1:23,8
Jocelyn CHALET 01:48,401:50,701:51,901:50,730,0 spm
43.CACOAndresy CA Confluent40-49HPL01:49,2(45)03:39,0(42)05:29,7(41)07:23,3(43)+1:25,4
Frederic DEMARIN 01:49,201:49,801:50,701:53,629,8 spm
44.ASFFontaine AS Aviron30-39HTC01:46,0(41)03:36,3(41)05:30,4(43)07:24,9(44)+1:27,0
Clement ALAPETITE 01:46,001:50,301:54,101:54,529,5 spm
45.SNEEnghien SN40-49HPL01:51,4(50)03:43,7(49)05:34,6(46)07:25,7(45)+1:27,8
Gilles RIVET 01:51,401:52,301:50,901:51,130,2 spm
46.SNLALagny SN40-49HPL01:49,9(48)03:39,5(44)05:30,5(44)07:26,8(46)+1:28,9
Frederic ROOL 01:49,901:49,601:51,001:56,430,3 spm
47.RSCCChampigny Sur Marne RS30-39HTC01:55,0(53)03:50,4(52)05:42,8(50)07:30,7(47)+1:32,8
Julien PIMENTEL FIGUEIRA 01:55,001:55,401:52,401:47,929,4 spm
48.Frederic FAUBERT30-39HTC01:50,2(49)03:43,6(48)05:37,5(48)07:30,9(48)+1:33,0
Frederic FAUBERT 01:50,201:53,401:53,901:53,430,8 spm
49.Vincent VAUTHIER40-49HPL01:49,6(46)03:43,1(47)05:38,6(49)07:34,0(49)+1:36,1
Vincent VAUTHIER 01:49,601:53,501:55,501:55,532,2 spm
49.Flize AFPS30-39HTC01:47,6(42)03:42,3(46)05:37,2(47)07:34,0(49)+1:36,1
Nicolas COURT 01:47,601:54,701:54,901:56,730,2 spm
51.AO Buc40-49HPL01:55,0(53)03:48,8(50)05:43,2(51)07:34,9(51)+1:37,0
Christophe CAUX 01:55,001:53,801:54,401:51,830,0 spm
52.ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49HPL01:53,7(51)03:49,4(51)05:46,1(52)07:38,8(52)+1:40,9
Christophe NGUYEN-VAN 01:53,701:55,701:56,701:52,731,5 spm
53.AO Buc40-49HPL01:55,9(55)03:54,3(54)05:52,7(54)07:47,8(53)+1:49,9
Stephane GAUTRAIS 01:55,901:58,401:58,401:55,129,7 spm
54.Franck FOUAUX40-49HPL01:59,2(56)03:57,5(56)05:52,9(55)07:48,7(54)+1:50,8
Franck FOUAUX 01:59,201:58,301:55,401:55,730,3 spm
55.Emmanuel DE BEAUVOIR40-49HPL01:53,9(52)03:51,6(53)05:51,8(53)07:52,6(55)+1:54,7
Emmanuel DE BEAUVOIR 01:53,901:57,702:00,202:00,831,0 spm
56.Julien MONVOISIN30-39HTC01:48,2(43)03:56,7(55)06:08,8(56)08:15,9(56)+2:18,0
Julien MONVOISIN 01:48,202:08,502:12,102:07,130,3 spm
57.Flize AFPS30-39HTC02:00,2(57)04:06,2(57)06:15,1(57)08:18,5(57)+2:20,6
Benoit BIDAULT 02:00,202:06,002:08,902:03,528,7 spm
58.QUOTIDIEN30-39HTC02:11,9(58)04:46,9(58)07:32,9(58)10:12,2(58)+4:14,3
Sebastien TÊTE 02:11,902:35,002:46,002:39,331,0 spm
AMAJMeyzieu AV40-49HPL   n'a pas commencé
Rafik AMRANE 
HRAIBA40-49HTC   n'a pas commencé
Said HRAIBA 
RCPMPort-Marly RC30-39HTC   n'a pas commencé
Remi LE FLOHIC 
ACPOLa Grande Motte AC Ponant30-39HTC   n'a pas commencé
Pierre Stephane MONTAGNON