[213] 40-49HTC (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.St Jean d illac JRI01:31,4(1)03:03,8(1)04:37,5(1)06:14,8(1)
Raphael RUBAN 01:31,401:32,401:33,701:37,332,0 spm
2.Philippe MARCION01:32,9(2)03:07,4(2)04:42,2(2)06:21,1(2)+6,3
Philippe MARCION 01:32,901:34,501:34,801:38,932,8 spm
3.Manosque AC01:34,4(4)03:10,8(4)04:47,3(4)06:23,3(3)+8,5
David LIOT 01:34,401:36,401:36,501:36,034,0 spm
4.Boulogne 9201:35,4(6)03:10,5(3)04:46,8(3)06:25,1(4)+10,3
Guillaume COURBOIS 01:35,401:35,101:36,301:38,333,5 spm
5.Boulogne 9201:38,7(10)03:18,0(11)04:53,9(6)06:27,2(5)+12,4
Yvan DESLAVIERE 01:38,701:39,301:35,901:33,228,7 spm
6.Jean-Christophe ENAULT01:38,3(8)03:16,0(8)04:53,1(5)06:29,3(6)+14,5
Jean-Christophe ENAULT 01:38,301:37,701:37,101:36,335,5 spm
7.Monaco SN01:38,7(10)03:17,1(10)04:55,4(8)06:30,9(7)+16,1
Lilian GRONDIN 01:38,701:38,401:38,301:35,531,2 spm
8.Caen Calvados SN01:38,4(9)03:15,9(7)04:54,2(7)06:32,1(8)+17,3
Vincent LANGLOIS 01:38,401:37,501:38,301:37,931,0 spm
9.Gravelines USA01:34,7(5)03:15,0(6)04:56,6(10)06:35,2(9)+20,4
Olivier DELPLACE 01:34,701:40,301:41,601:38,631,0 spm
10.Belley-Virignin Abhr01:33,0(3)03:12,9(5)04:55,4(8)06:36,4(10)+21,6
Arnaud JANIN 01:33,001:39,901:42,501:41,030,3 spm
11.Chalon Sur Saone CA01:40,4(18)03:20,7(13)05:01,3(13)06:40,1(11)+25,3
Damien SERMONAT 01:40,401:40,301:40,601:38,932,5 spm
12.France CN01:39,5(15)03:20,7(13)05:00,2(12)06:40,3(12)+25,5
Jean-Louis RAVEAU 01:39,501:41,201:39,501:40,029,7 spm
13.Reims Reg01:40,0(16)03:21,6(15)05:03,5(15)06:40,9(13)+26,1
Guillaume VIELLE 01:40,001:41,601:41,901:37,429,7 spm
14.Bruno RUFFIN01:39,1(12)03:20,6(12)05:02,7(14)06:43,5(14)+28,7
Bruno RUFFIN 01:39,101:41,501:42,101:40,831,5 spm
15.Rouen CNA01:41,1(19)03:21,9(17)05:04,0(16)06:44,1(15)+29,3
Arnaud TRIBOUILLARD 01:41,101:40,801:42,101:40,130,0 spm
16.Vincent ROCA01:36,5(7)03:16,5(9)04:59,6(11)06:45,5(16)+30,7
Vincent ROCA 01:36,501:40,001:43,101:45,931,5 spm
17.Champigny Sur Marne RS01:42,2(22)03:24,7(19)05:07,0(17)06:46,7(17)+31,9
Emmanuel LEFRANC 01:42,201:42,501:42,301:39,731,5 spm
18.France CN01:42,3(23)03:25,0(20)05:08,7(19)06:52,3(18)+37,5
Christophe MAMAN 01:42,301:42,701:43,701:43,532,0 spm
19.Monaco SN01:40,0(16)03:25,2(21)05:13,0(22)06:55,6(19)+40,8
Benjamin ROUYER 01:40,001:45,201:47,801:42,629,5 spm
20.Champigny Sur Marne RS01:42,3(23)03:27,1(23)05:12,0(21)06:56,0(20)+41,2
Nicolas BRAY 01:42,301:44,801:44,901:43,929,7 spm
21.Eric CHAPUIS01:39,2(14)03:21,7(16)05:08,6(18)06:56,9(21)+42,1
Eric CHAPUIS 01:39,201:42,501:46,901:48,230,9 spm
22.Crossfit Chambery01:41,5(21)03:27,6(25)05:13,1(23)06:57,1(22)+42,3
Frederic ARTRU 01:41,501:46,101:45,501:44,029,5 spm
23.Reims Reg01:41,3(20)03:26,7(22)05:13,6(24)06:58,5(23)+43,7
Benoit JARLOT 01:41,301:45,401:46,901:44,930,7 spm
24.Rennes SR01:43,3(27)03:28,7(26)05:13,9(25)06:58,7(24)+43,9
Yann AUDIC 01:43,301:45,401:45,201:44,932,7 spm
25.France CN01:39,1(12)03:23,6(18)05:10,8(20)07:00,9(25)+46,1
Franck FENARD 01:39,101:44,501:47,201:50,128,0 spm
26.France CN01:43,3(27)03:28,8(27)05:15,9(26)07:01,9(26)+47,1
Bertrand GUEDE 01:43,301:45,501:47,101:46,027,2 spm
27.La Seyne Sur Mer Av01:44,6(31)03:30,9(28)05:18,6(27)07:06,0(27)+51,2
Olivier EPAILLY 01:44,601:46,301:47,701:47,433,0 spm
28.SN Oise01:46,6(34)03:34,5(32)05:21,7(30)07:07,5(28)+52,7
Julien REBEYROL 01:46,601:47,901:47,201:45,826,5 spm
29.01:43,7(29)03:32,5(30)05:21,6(29)07:10,1(29)+55,3
Guillard Fleuriot DIDIER 01:43,701:48,801:49,101:48,429,5 spm
30.La Seyne Sur Mer Av01:44,2(30)03:32,2(29)05:21,7(30)07:11,1(30)+56,3
Mike CASARUBBIA 01:44,201:48,001:49,501:49,333,5 spm
31.Rouen CNA01:43,0(26)03:27,5(24)05:20,6(28)07:11,5(31)+56,7
Eddy MONARD 01:43,001:44,501:53,101:50,927,2 spm
32.Pascal BOUCROT01:50,7(41)03:41,9(41)05:32,6(35)07:18,6(32)+1:03,8
Pascal BOUCROT 01:50,701:51,201:50,701:46,030,5 spm
33.Cherbourg Av01:46,4(33)03:32,6(31)05:23,8(32)07:19,4(33)+1:04,6
Dominique LANEELLE 01:46,401:46,201:51,201:55,732,0 spm
34.AO Buc01:50,1(37)03:40,2(34)05:31,2(33)07:21,4(34)+1:06,6
Nicolas LEVILLY 01:50,101:50,101:51,001:50,229,5 spm
35.France CN01:50,2(38)03:40,3(35)05:33,1(36)07:24,2(35)+1:09,4
Christophe CELISSE 01:50,201:50,101:52,801:51,130,7 spm
36.Champigny Sur Marne RS01:47,3(35)03:41,5(39)05:34,2(37)07:26,1(36)+1:11,3
Guillaume TOUBLANC 01:47,301:54,201:52,701:52,029,2 spm
37.Andresy CA Confluent01:50,8(42)03:41,3(37)05:32,3(34)07:26,3(37)+1:11,5
Arnaud MACIEJCZAK 01:50,801:50,501:51,001:54,028,5 spm
38.Champigny Sur Marne RS01:49,2(36)03:41,5(39)05:34,8(39)07:26,4(38)+1:11,6
Sebastien GIBERT 01:49,201:52,301:53,301:51,627,5 spm
39.Arnoud MEYER01:45,8(32)03:40,9(36)05:35,7(40)07:30,0(39)+1:15,2
Arnoud MEYER 01:45,801:55,101:54,801:54,233,2 spm
40.Michele PROCOPIO01:50,3(40)03:41,3(37)05:34,5(38)07:31,5(40)+1:16,7
Michele PROCOPIO 01:50,301:51,001:53,201:56,929,8 spm
41.AO Buc01:54,0(45)03:48,7(43)05:43,5(42)07:36,0(41)+1:21,2
Nicolas SECHET 01:54,001:54,701:54,801:52,529,2 spm
42.Meaux CN01:42,4(25)03:36,5(33)05:39,0(41)07:36,9(42)+1:22,1
Thierry THIBAULT 01:42,401:54,102:02,501:57,931,2 spm
43.Marseille AAS01:51,7(44)03:50,6(44)05:48,1(44)07:39,8(43)+1:25,0
Mohammed MASRI 01:51,701:58,901:57,501:51,730,0 spm
44.Enghien SN01:50,2(38)03:48,1(42)05:47,7(43)07:50,2(44)+1:35,4
Kamel TASSA 01:50,201:57,901:59,602:02,528,5 spm
45.Meaux CN01:51,0(43)03:52,0(45)05:52,9(45)07:53,2(45)+1:38,4
Sebastien SIMON 01:51,002:01,002:00,902:00,425,4 spm
France CN   n'a pas commencé
Sebastien DOURDET 
Ajaccio K   n'a pas commencé
Christophe REYNIER 
HRAIBA   n'a pas commencé
Said HRAIBA 
Enghien SN   n'a pas commencé
Henri GLAIZOT