sam. 11:05 - Race 208 - Elite FPL, Elite H 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuve500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.Verdun CNElite H01:35,3(5)03:10,7(2)04:46,4(1)06:19,7(1)
Mathieu MERLAND 01:35,301:35,401:35,701:33,334,7 spm
2.Aix Les Bains en AvironElite H01:34,9(4)03:10,6(1)04:46,9(2)06:21,7(2)+2,0
Anthony GIRERD 01:34,901:35,701:36,301:34,931,2 spm
3.Tours ATMElite H01:37,2(8)03:14,0(6)04:50,6(3)06:26,7(3)+7,0
Jules BELLARD 01:37,201:36,801:36,601:36,131,8 spm
4.Boulogne 92Elite H01:34,3(1)03:12,0(3)04:53,5(6)06:28,4(4)+8,7
Rody FARLY 01:34,301:37,701:41,501:35,033,7 spm
5.Villeneuve AvElite H01:35,9(6)03:14,4(8)04:54,1(8)06:28,8(5)+9,1
Vincent FOURDRIN 01:35,901:38,501:39,701:34,832,7 spm
6.Chatellerault SNElite H01:34,7(3)03:12,7(5)04:51,8(4)06:31,0(6)+11,3
Pierre MACHU 01:34,701:38,001:39,101:39,230,2 spm
7.Verdun CNElite H01:36,3(7)03:14,1(7)04:54,0(7)06:34,8(7)+15,1
Nicolas VIGNOL 01:36,301:37,801:39,901:40,831,5 spm
8.Montanaro NicoloElite H01:34,4(2)03:12,5(4)04:53,4(5)06:35,2(8)+15,5
Nicolo' MONTANARO 01:34,401:38,101:40,901:41,733,5 spm
9.Bordeaux enElite H01:39,7(14)03:19,7(14)04:58,9(12)06:35,4(9)+15,7
Cyril BABIN 01:39,701:40,001:39,201:36,530,5 spm
10.Amiens SNElite H01:38,4(11)03:17,2(10)04:56,8(9)06:36,4(10)+16,7
Louis FROUARD 01:38,401:38,801:39,601:39,732,3 spm
11.AO BucElite H01:40,4(18)03:22,0(17)05:00,7(15)06:36,8(11)+17,1
Jean-Christophe LADIRE 01:40,401:41,601:38,701:36,131,2 spm
12.Crossfit 6000 1Elite H01:40,0(15)03:19,1(13)04:58,3(11)06:37,9(12)+18,2
Lucas DA RE 01:40,001:39,101:39,201:39,732,2 spm
13.Compiegne SNElite H01:38,3(10)03:17,7(11)04:59,0(13)06:39,5(13)+19,8
Mickael GUESNIER 01:38,301:39,401:41,301:40,531,5 spm
14.Joinville AMJElite H01:40,0(15)03:20,8(16)05:01,1(16)06:39,7(14)+20,0
Quentin DELAROCHELAMBERT 01:40,001:40,801:40,301:38,731,5 spm
15.Bordeaux enElite H01:37,7(9)03:17,1(9)04:57,3(10)06:39,9(15)+20,2
Thibault FOTRE 01:37,701:39,401:40,201:42,732,3 spm
16.Bordeaux enElite H01:38,9(12)03:19,0(12)05:00,2(14)06:41,6(16)+21,9
Ludovic LARUADE 01:38,901:40,101:41,201:41,430,7 spm
17.Melun CNElite H01:39,2(13)03:19,8(15)05:02,6(17)06:44,6(17)+24,9
Romain ENGEL 01:39,201:40,601:42,801:42,032,2 spm
18.Creil ENOElite H01:40,2(17)03:23,1(18)05:10,8(18)06:59,4(18)+39,7
Cedric LEMOINE 01:40,201:42,901:47,701:48,629,2 spm
19.France CNElite H01:45,1(21)03:30,9(19)05:16,9(19)07:00,6(19)+40,9
Martin LESTRA 01:45,101:45,801:46,001:43,728,7 spm
20.Grenoble AvElite FPL01:44,7(20)03:31,4(20)05:17,7(20)07:06,0(20)+46,3
Laura TARANTOLA 01:44,701:46,701:46,301:48,235,3 spm
21.Enghien SNElite H01:44,5(19)03:31,4(20)05:22,4(21)07:13,5(21)+53,8
Jacek JENDREJ 01:44,501:46,901:51,001:51,226,8 spm
22.Joinville AMJElite FPL01:48,5(23)03:38,6(22)05:27,9(22)07:15,4(22)+55,7
Agathe DENIS 01:48,501:50,101:49,301:47,433,2 spm
23.Nantes CAElite FPL01:49,3(24)03:39,7(25)05:31,9(24)07:21,7(23)+1:02,0
Loanne GUIVARC'H 01:49,301:50,401:52,201:49,834,5 spm
24.Meulan Les Mureaux AvElite FPL01:49,4(25)03:39,4(24)05:30,2(23)07:22,3(24)+1:02,6
Claire BOVE 01:49,401:50,001:50,801:52,135,3 spm
25.Lyon AUNElite FPL01:50,9(29)03:41,7(26)05:33,2(26)07:24,0(25)+1:04,3
Marion COLARD 01:50,901:50,801:51,501:50,833,7 spm
26.Aix Les Bains en AvironElite FPL01:50,4(27)03:42,0(28)05:33,7(27)07:25,3(26)+1:05,6
Lea GOUTIERE 01:50,401:51,601:51,701:51,531,0 spm
27.Lyon Caluire ACElite FPL01:47,1(22)03:38,6(22)05:32,4(25)07:26,7(27)+1:07,0
Marie Margot JOANNES 01:47,101:51,501:53,801:54,337,3 spm
28.Bayonne AvElite FPL01:51,0(30)03:41,9(27)05:34,6(28)07:29,2(28)+1:09,5
Lou LAMARQUE 01:51,001:50,901:52,701:54,633,7 spm
29.Marseille AASElite H01:50,6(28)03:43,6(30)05:37,5(30)07:30,0(29)+1:10,3
Lilian PATINAUD 01:50,601:53,001:53,901:52,527,2 spm
30.Nice CNElite FPL01:51,5(32)03:44,3(32)05:37,3(29)07:30,2(30)+1:10,5
Morgane BLANCHARD 01:51,501:52,801:53,001:53,031,5 spm
31.Annecy CNElite FPL01:49,7(26)03:42,4(29)05:37,8(31)07:30,8(31)+1:11,1
Fanny PUYBARAUD 01:49,701:52,701:55,401:53,037,2 spm
32.Belbeuf CNElite FPL01:52,4(34)03:46,3(34)05:40,5(33)07:34,8(32)+1:15,1
Fanny CHATELET 01:52,401:53,901:54,201:54,335,2 spm
33.Boulogne 92Elite FPL01:51,5(32)03:43,6(30)05:39,4(32)07:35,6(33)+1:15,9
Aurelie MORIZOT 01:51,501:52,101:55,801:56,232,2 spm
34.Basse Seine SNElite FPL01:52,4(34)03:46,0(33)05:40,9(34)07:38,0(34)+1:18,3
Ines BOCCANFUSO 01:52,401:53,601:54,901:57,131,7 spm
35.Verdun CNElite FPL01:52,9(37)03:48,0(36)05:44,2(35)07:38,6(35)+1:18,9
Celestine CLAISSE 01:52,901:55,101:56,201:54,433,5 spm
36.Nantes CLL AvElite FPL01:52,5(36)03:46,8(35)05:44,9(37)07:40,1(36)+1:20,4
Emma JOUSSEAUME 01:52,501:54,301:58,101:55,230,7 spm
37.SN OiseElite FPL01:55,7(40)03:51,1(39)05:48,3(38)07:43,3(37)+1:23,6
Mathilde SMAGGHE 01:55,701:55,401:57,201:55,032,0 spm
38.Boulogne 92Elite FPL01:54,4(39)03:49,0(37)05:44,4(36)07:44,2(38)+1:24,5
Marine AMIOT 01:54,401:54,601:55,401:59,934,3 spm
39.Paris US MetroElite H01:51,2(31)03:49,6(38)05:51,5(39)07:52,5(39)+1:32,8
Robin KROUMINSKY 01:51,201:58,402:01,902:01,026,0 spm
40.Troyes SNElite FPL01:54,2(38)03:52,8(40)05:54,4(40)07:55,2(40)+1:35,5
Stephanie PESTELARD 01:54,201:58,602:01,602:00,830,5 spm
41.Amiens SNElite FPL01:56,9(42)03:56,0(42)05:56,2(41)07:55,3(41)+1:35,6
Clarisse PLASKOWSKI 01:56,901:59,102:00,201:59,130,2 spm
42.Lyon Caluire ACElite FPL01:56,6(41)03:55,7(41)05:56,4(42)07:56,1(42)+1:36,4
Andrea DEVILLE 01:56,601:59,102:00,701:59,728,0 spm
43.Saint Quentin AvElite FPL01:57,8(44)03:57,3(43)05:57,6(43)07:57,4(43)+1:37,7
Julie CANOVAS 01:57,801:59,502:00,301:59,832,0 spm
44.SN OiseElite FPL01:57,2(43)04:00,0(44)06:04,8(44)08:07,7(44)+1:48,0
Sohaila FAZEL 01:57,202:02,802:04,802:02,930,2 spm
45.Grenade CNElite FPL01:58,8(45)04:00,8(45)06:04,8(44)08:09,0(45)+1:49,3
Laura RIPOLL 01:58,802:02,002:04,002:04,126,3 spm
46.Chateau Thierry AvElite H02:03,4(46)04:08,7(46)06:13,0(46)08:12,8(46)+1:53,1
Gottfried JULLIARD 02:03,402:05,302:04,301:59,825,7 spm
47.Erstein ACPElite FPL02:05,2(48)04:12,3(47)06:21,5(47)08:30,7(47)+2:11,0
Lisa STREICHER 02:05,202:07,100:00,002:09,128,8 spm
48.Grenade CNElite FPL02:04,3(47)04:12,6(48)06:24,1(48)08:31,9(48)+2:12,2
Maurine LAURAS 02:04,300:00,002:11,502:07,826,7 spm
49.Enghien SNElite FPL02:05,6(49)04:16,2(49)06:30,0(49)08:43,8(49)+2:24,1
Lucie GIANOLA 02:05,602:10,602:13,802:13,927,5 spm
Paris US MetroElite FPL   n'a pas commencé
Fanny LEGOUPIL 
Arnoud MEYER40-49HTC   n'a pas commencé
Arnoud MEYER 
Caen Calvados SNElite H   n'a pas commencé
Jean Baptiste COLL 
LAC Bleu AvElite H   n'a pas commencé
Guillaume JENNEQUIN 
Meyzieu AVElite H   n'a pas commencé
Corentin CONSTANZA 
Verdun CNElite H   n'a pas commencé
Charly LECLAIRE