samedi

9 février 2019

équipage
nage
épreuvetourtempsfile
B92Boulogne 92J18H2000 metersam. 10:10[1]
Gustave ORAIN
B92Boulogne 92Elite F2000 metersam. 10:45[4]
Capucine LEMEE
B92Boulogne 92Elite F2000 metersam. 10:45[13]
Julie VOIRIN
B92Boulogne 92Elite F2000 metersam. 10:45[21]
Lucie GIRAUD
B92Boulogne 92Elite F2000 metersam. 10:45[49]
Emma CHASTENET
B92Boulogne 92Elite FPL2000 metersam. 11:05[20]
Aurelie MORIZOT
B92Boulogne 92Elite FPL2000 metersam. 11:05[26]
Marine AMIOT
B92Boulogne 92Elite H2000 metersam. 11:05[57]
Rody FARLY
B92Boulogne 92Elite H2000 metersam. 11:25[26]
Bastien QUIQUERET
B92Boulogne 92Elite HPL2000 metersam. 11:40[13]
Leo GRANDSIRE
B92Boulogne 92LTA-ID H1000 metersam. 12:00[25]
Étienne NOEL
B92Boulogne 92LTA-ID H1000 metersam. 12:00[26]
Théodore SEDAROS
B92Boulogne 92LTA-ID H1000 metersam. 12:00[27]
Benjamin HENON
B92Boulogne 92LTA-ID H1000 metersam. 12:00[28]
Jérôme GABRIEL
B92Boulogne 92LTA-ID H1000 metersam. 12:00[29]
Thomas DOIT
B92Boulogne 92LTA-ID H1000 metersam. 12:00[30]
Benoit MACCOU
B92Boulogne 92LTA-ID F1000 metersam. 12:00[42]
Madeleine LEGRAND
B92Boulogne 92PR1 H2000 metersam. 12:20[33]
Manuel RODRIGUEZ
B92Boulogne 92PR2 H2000 metersam. 12:20[42]
Alexandre DUTHOIT
B92Boulogne 92PR2 H2000 metersam. 12:20[44]
Christophe LAVIGNE
B92Boulogne 92PR2 H2000 metersam. 12:20[46]
Stephane TARDIEU
B92Boulogne 9250-54HPL2000 metersam. 14:15[14]
Joost VAN DER MEIJ
B92Boulogne 9240-49HTC2000 metersam. 14:40[15]
Yvan DESLAVIERE
B92Boulogne 9240-49HTC2000 metersam. 14:40[18]
Guillaume COURBOIS
B92Boulogne 9230-39HPL2000 metersam. 14:40[56]
Vincent FAUCHEUX
B92Boulogne 9230-39HPL2000 metersam. 14:40[63]
Jérôme SPERLING
B92Boulogne 9240-49HPL2000 metersam. 14:55[13]
Thomas LECUIRE
B92Boulogne 9230-39HTC2000 metersam. 14:55[50]
Dorian MORTELETTE
B92Boulogne 92LTA-ID F500 metersam. 15:50[40]
Madeleine LEGRAND
B92Boulogne 92PR1 F500 metersam. 15:50[45]
Virginie PICARD
B92Boulogne 92PR1 H500 metersam. 15:50[50]
Nicolas HAUDEBERT
B92Boulogne 92PR1 H500 metersam. 15:50[52]
Manuel RODRIGUEZ
B92Boulogne 92PR2 H500 metersam. 15:50[55]
Stephane TARDIEU
B92Boulogne 92PR2 H500 metersam. 15:50[57]
Christophe LAVIGNE
B92Boulogne 92PR2 H500 metersam. 15:50[58]
Alexandre DUTHOIT
B92Boulogne 92PR3 H500 metersam. 16:10[4]
Hamid SAAIDI
B92Boulogne 92PR3 H500 metersam. 16:10[9]
Thomas PUPIN
B92Boulogne 92Elite F500 metersam. 16:10[21]
Lucie GIRAUD
B92Boulogne 92Elite H500 metersam. 16:10[34]
Rody FARLY
B92Boulogne 92Handi Valide500 metersam. 17:30[9-12]
Emile SARDA
B92Boulogne 92Handi Valide500 metersam. 17:30[25-28]
Geoffroy GRZESIAK
B92Boulogne 92Handi Valide500 metersam. 17:30[29-32]
Valentin COLSON
B92Boulogne 92Handi Valide500 metersam. 17:30[33-36]
Damien GALLET
B92Boulogne 92Handi Valide500 metersam. 17:30[37-40]
Yvan DESLAVIERE
B92Boulogne 92Handi Valide500 metersam. 17:30[53-56]
Leo GRANDSIRE
B92Boulogne 92Handi Valide500 metersam. 17:30[57-60]
Ali ABOUELOUAFA
Team BurpeeCrossfit4x 500 metersam. 17:55[30]
Pierre-Jean PELTIER
JRISt Jean d illac JRIOpen4x 500 metersam. 17:55[57]
Lucie GIRAUD
B92Boulogne 92Open4x 500 metersam. 17:55[62]
Joost VAN DER MEIJ
B92Boulogne 92Avirose4x 500 metersam. 18:20[15]
Juliette ROLLIN
B92Boulogne 92Avirose4x 500 metersam. 18:20[16]
Aurelie MORIZOT