sam. 14:15 - série 215 - 50-54HPL, 50-54HTC, 50-54FPL, 40-49FTC, 40-49FPL, 30-39FPL, 30-39FTC 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuve500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.CNVDVerdun CN50-54HPL01:41,4(1)03:24,8(1)05:08,0(1)06:54,0(1)
Thierry RICHARD 01:41,401:43,401:43,201:46,032,0 spm
2.SNCHChatellerault SN50-54HPL01:42,3(2)03:27,2(2)05:12,4(2)07:01,3(2)+7,3
Vincent DEFRANCE 01:42,301:44,901:45,201:48,830,2 spm
3.AGREGrenoble Av50-54HPL01:44,9(4)03:32,6(4)05:20,7(3)07:05,8(3)+11,8
Joel SAURIN 01:44,901:47,701:48,101:45,231,7 spm
4.RCPMPort-Marly RC50-54HPL01:44,5(3)03:32,0(3)05:21,2(4)07:12,6(4)+18,6
Alexandre MANOILOV 01:44,501:47,501:49,201:51,533,3 spm
5.Chateau Thierry Av50-54HPL01:46,9(5)03:36,7(5)05:29,9(6)07:19,8(5)+25,8
Christophe FARIGOUL 01:46,901:49,801:53,201:49,932,7 spm
6.CNTATalloires CN30-39FTC01:48,3(7)03:37,6(6)05:28,8(5)07:22,6(6)+28,6
Caroline DELAS 01:48,301:49,301:51,201:53,931,3 spm
7.SNBEBergerac SN50-54HPL01:46,9(5)03:38,2(7)05:30,0(7)07:23,2(7)+29,2
Christian CRESPY 01:46,901:51,301:51,801:53,330,7 spm
8.B92Boulogne 9250-54HPL01:51,9(13)03:45,0(8)05:37,3(8)07:29,3(8)+35,3
Joost VAN DER MEIJ 01:51,901:53,101:52,301:52,127,7 spm
9.RCPMPort-Marly RC50-54FPL01:52,8(19)03:46,7(14)05:40,5(10)07:31,9(9)+37,9
Armelle HOSQUET 01:52,801:53,901:53,801:51,431,5 spm
9.CACSChalon Sur Saone CA30-39FTC01:51,7(11)03:45,6(9)05:39,5(9)07:31,9(9)+37,9
Elise THOMAS 01:51,701:53,901:53,901:52,431,7 spm
11.RREMReims Reg30-39FPL01:51,7(11)03:46,2(11)05:41,0(11)07:34,5(11)+40,5
Veronique COUVREUR 01:51,701:54,501:54,801:53,531,5 spm
12.SNBEBergerac SN40-49FPL01:52,3(16)03:46,5(12)05:41,3(13)07:35,4(12)+41,4
Nathalie VILLECHENAUD 01:52,301:54,201:54,801:54,132,3 spm
13.CNVSVersailles CN40-49FTC01:55,0(26)03:49,2(19)05:43,2(14)07:35,8(13)+41,8
Sophie MOREL 01:55,001:54,201:54,001:52,631,2 spm
14.CANONogent Sur Seine CA30-39FTC01:53,2(20)03:49,2(19)05:43,4(15)07:36,1(14)+42,1
Sabrina BRODNIK 01:53,201:56,001:54,201:52,831,5 spm
15.AMJJoinville AMJ40-49FTC01:51,5(10)03:45,6(9)05:41,1(12)07:37,3(15)+43,3
Salwa BOUSSOUKAYA 01:51,501:54,101:55,501:56,233,0 spm
16.Andrew SPREADBURY50-54HPL01:51,4(9)03:48,8(18)05:44,9(18)07:38,1(16)+44,1
Andrew SPREADBURY 01:51,401:57,401:56,101:53,133,0 spm
17.Krios50-54HPL01:56,8(29)03:52,5(25)05:47,5(23)07:39,2(17)+45,2
Thierry MONDOR 01:56,801:55,701:55,001:51,833,0 spm
18.CNGCGrenade CN30-39FPL01:52,0(14)03:46,5(12)05:43,6(16)07:40,0(18)+46,0
Sophie DUBOCAGE 01:52,001:54,501:57,101:56,430,0 spm
19.Hunebelle Muscu Clamart50-54HTC01:52,6(17)03:49,3(21)05:45,6(19)07:40,3(19)+46,3
Bruno BOUVIER 01:52,601:56,701:56,301:54,632,2 spm
20.AMAJMeyzieu AV40-49FPL01:53,4(22)03:47,6(16)05:43,8(17)07:40,8(20)+46,8
Linda BREDEL 01:53,401:54,201:56,201:57,031,8 spm
21.ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC01:49,8(8)03:47,0(15)05:45,9(20)07:41,6(21)+47,6
Marion PESTOURIE 01:49,801:57,201:58,901:55,633,2 spm
22.SNEEnghien SN50-54HPL01:52,6(17)03:48,2(17)05:46,6(21)07:42,7(22)+48,7
Fabrice STRNAD 01:52,601:55,601:58,401:56,031,5 spm
23.RSCCChampigny Sur Marne RS50-54HPL01:53,3(21)03:50,7(22)05:47,5(23)07:43,0(23)+49,0
Olivier ROLFE 01:53,301:57,401:56,801:55,531,0 spm
24.Sylvaine PHILIPPON30-39FPL01:54,8(25)03:50,8(23)05:47,2(22)07:44,3(24)+50,3
Sylvaine PHILIPPON 01:54,801:56,001:56,401:57,132,0 spm
25.CACOAndresy CA Confluent50-54HPL01:54,6(23)03:52,2(24)05:51,5(25)07:50,8(25)+56,8
Jean Luc PROTOIS 01:54,601:57,601:59,301:59,328,0 spm
26.TASLToulouse ASL40-49FTC01:57,1(30)03:54,2(28)05:51,8(27)07:50,9(26)+56,9
Benedicte MAZIERES 01:57,101:57,101:57,601:59,228,7 spm
27.AARCArcachon AV30-39FTC01:52,0(14)03:52,5(25)05:51,7(26)07:52,4(27)+58,4
Julie TASTET 01:52,002:00,501:59,202:00,731,7 spm
28.ASULVaulx-En-Velin Asul Aviron40-49FTC01:55,7(28)03:54,2(28)05:53,4(29)07:54,1(28)+1:00,1
Stephanie CREVOLIN 01:55,701:58,501:59,202:00,730,0 spm
29.SNLALagny SN30-39FPL01:55,1(27)03:52,7(27)05:52,2(28)07:54,5(29)+1:00,5
Nathalie COLLET 01:55,101:57,601:59,502:02,332,8 spm
30.AMJJoinville AMJ40-49FPL01:57,2(31)03:55,9(30)05:55,9(30)07:56,3(30)+1:02,3
Sylvie HEPP-HAUTEVILLE 01:57,201:58,702:00,002:00,331,0 spm
31.Manosque AC50-54FPL02:01,6(36)04:03,9(37)06:05,7(33)08:03,4(31)+1:09,4
Laurence BRISSAUD 02:01,602:02,302:01,801:57,731,2 spm
32.AO Buc50-54HPL02:02,3(39)04:03,7(34)06:05,3(32)08:05,4(32)+1:11,4
Fabrice Le LE BOUEDEC 02:02,302:01,402:01,602:00,228,7 spm
33.ASGGerardmer AS40-49FTC01:58,2(34)03:58,8(31)06:02,1(31)08:06,9(33)+1:12,9
Violaine MOUGEOT 01:58,202:00,602:03,302:04,830,5 spm
34.RREMReims Reg40-49FPL02:01,0(35)04:03,4(33)06:06,0(34)08:08,0(34)+1:14,0
Julie FLORENTIN 02:01,002:02,402:02,602:02,031,2 spm
35.ASGGerardmer AS40-49FPL02:01,7(37)04:03,3(32)06:06,1(35)08:08,2(35)+1:14,2
Sandrine IMBERTVENTURA 02:01,702:01,602:02,802:02,033,2 spm
36.AO Buc40-49FTC01:57,8(32)04:03,8(36)06:11,3(36)08:15,5(36)+1:21,5
Celine RIVIERE 01:57,802:06,002:07,502:04,230,2 spm
37.Estelle BURY40-49FTC01:57,8(32)04:04,1(38)06:11,9(37)08:17,3(37)+1:23,3
Estelle BURY 01:57,802:06,302:07,802:05,429,7 spm
38.SNOSN Oise40-49FPL02:02,0(38)04:06,5(39)06:13,2(38)08:18,8(38)+1:24,8
Christelle GRAIS 02:02,002:04,502:06,702:05,630,3 spm
39.USMTParis US Metro50-54HPL02:05,7(44)04:15,3(43)06:20,5(41)08:27,1(39)+1:33,1
Jean-Paul LAMBEAUX 02:05,702:09,602:05,202:06,631,2 spm
39.USMTParis US Metro30-39FPL02:02,5(40)04:09,8(40)06:18,6(39)08:27,1(39)+1:33,1
Cecile GERARDIN 02:02,502:07,300:00,002:08,530,7 spm
41.SRRERennes SR50-54FPL02:08,5(45)04:17,0(44)06:24,0(42)08:31,0(41)+1:37,0
Nelly ALIAS 02:08,502:08,502:07,002:07,033,0 spm
42.ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC02:04,8(42)04:13,2(41)06:24,5(43)08:32,5(42)+1:38,5
Marlene LAURET 02:04,802:08,402:11,302:07,934,0 spm
43.Camille DELAVIER30-39FTC01:54,7(24)04:03,7(34)06:19,8(40)08:34,5(43)+1:40,5
Camille DELAVIER 01:54,702:09,002:16,102:14,730,1 spm
44.ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av40-49FTC02:05,4(43)04:14,6(42)06:31,2(44)08:39,2(44)+1:45,2
Caroline CLEMENT 02:05,400:00,002:16,602:08,029,7 spm
45.ENOCreil ENO30-39FPL02:04,1(41)04:18,1(45)06:36,1(45)08:52,2(45)+1:58,2
Isabelle POULAIN 02:04,102:14,002:18,002:16,032,5 spm
46.SNEEnghien SN40-49HPL02:14,4(47)04:31,4(47)06:47,9(47)09:05,8(46)+2:11,8
Celine GLAIZOT 02:14,402:17,002:16,502:17,928,8 spm
47.ATONToulon Av50-54FPL02:12,5(46)04:28,5(46)06:47,5(46)09:06,1(47)+2:12,1
Gisele REZE 02:12,502:16,002:19,002:18,624,8 spm
ACADCahors Av50-54HPL   n'a pas commencé
Alain CARTRON 
BRACBressols AC50-54HTC   n'a pas commencé
Pierre CHARLES 
CNVSVersailles CN40-49FPL   n'a pas commencé
Virginie MATHIAS ALBRECH 
CNVSVersailles CN40-49FTC   n'a pas commencé
Nathalie BOCQUET 
CAMCCarnon CAM40-49FTC   n'a pas commencé
Florence REBOUL