sam. 18:20 - Race 227 - Avirose, Aviron Adapté, Handi Santé 4x 500 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuve500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.Le Havre SHAAviron Adapté02:20,1(14)04:05,4(1)05:46,8(1)07:31,6(1)
Grace KOUMDA 02:20,101:45,301:41,401:44,92000m · 33,7 spm
Benjamin HEMET 
Omar HAMZAOUI 
Etienne KOLLIALIS 
2.Boulogne 92Avirose01:47,6(1)04:06,4(2)06:24,8(4)08:07,4(2)+35,8
Raphaelle MAYNIER 01:47,602:18,802:18,401:42,62000m · 32,5 spm
Brigitte AUBRY 
Emma CHASTENET 
Aurelie MORIZOT 
3.Dieppe CNAviron Adapté02:07,4(4)04:07,1(3)06:08,9(2)08:30,4(3)+58,8
Sebastien PLOUARD 02:07,401:59,702:01,802:21,52000m · 36,5 spm
Anthony PRESTOT 
David PAJOT 
Amandine QUEVAL 
4.AventuroseAvirose02:18,4(13)04:24,0(5)06:47,2(9)08:37,8(5)+1:06,2
Celine ROULLEAU 02:18,402:05,602:23,201:50,52000m · 30,5 spm
Marie LAURENT 
Aline AURIAT 
Agnes ROSTAING 
5.Cazaubon AACAvirose02:17,2(11)04:22,2(4)06:42,9(8)08:51,6(6)+1:20,0
Cendrine ANZERAY 02:17,202:05,002:20,700:00,02000m · 31,8 spm
Luce DOPPLER 
Stephanie COY DIT ROUMENTAS 
Cindy LEFEVRE 
6.Lyon CAAvirose02:09,7(5)04:26,4(7)06:51,0(10)08:52,3(7)+1:20,7
Marion MICHEL 00:00,002:16,702:24,602:01,42000m · 31,9 spm
Valerie CAURA 
Isabelle TZOUGANAKIS 
Nathalie DOLLAT THUILIERE 
7.Les QuatwomenAvirose02:13,0(7)04:41,9(13)06:38,9(6)08:53,3(8)+1:21,7
Violaine MISTYCKI 02:13,002:28,901:57,002:14,42000m · 31,0 spm
Valérie SIMON 
Anaïs DE LA FAYE 
Nadia WASSILIEFF 
8.Sevres VSNAvirose02:33,5(21)04:37,6(12)07:05,8(14)08:53,8(9)+1:22,2
Nora DABBOUS 02:33,502:04,102:28,201:48,02000m · 26,6 spm
Anne HUET 
Agnes BERTHOLON 
Anne Isabelle RALLIER DU BATY 
9.Boulogne 92Avirose02:36,5(22)04:27,1(8)06:26,6(5)08:59,0(10)+1:27,4
Maria Jesus CORCOBADO LOPEZ 02:36,501:50,601:59,502:32,52000m · 35,4 spm
Cécile LANCLAS 
Jacqueline ORTOLE OBER 
Juliette ROLLIN 
10.Marseille AASAviron Adapté02:38,1(24)04:50,4(15)07:00,4(13)09:02,1(11)+1:30,5
Maeva FALCO 02:38,102:12,302:10,002:01,62000m · 36,6 spm
Hotman ZEMMOUCHI 
Guillaume LATOUR 
Jean Baptiste PELLERANO 
11.Les Gazelles du CanalAvirose02:06,7(3)04:34,4(9)06:57,6(11)09:02,7(12)+1:31,1
Claire FRITZ 02:06,702:27,702:23,202:05,22000m · 32,7 spm
Virginie MANDAROUX 
Alexandra DONGUS 
Yasmina LANGEVIN 
12.Haute Seine SNAvirose02:32,3(18)04:36,0(11)06:41,8(7)09:10,0(13)+1:38,4
Anne JACQUET 02:32,302:03,702:05,802:28,32000m · 29,9 spm
Sophie BAUDOIN 
Séverine GUILLO 
Nuria LEBLANC 
13.Le Havre SHAAviron Adapté02:39,6(25)05:00,0(20)07:14,4(17)09:10,5(14)+1:38,9
Jonathan PERRON 02:39,602:20,402:14,401:56,02000m · 31,5 spm
Florent LE BOUDEC 
Romain LABID 
Clemence WATTECAMPS 
14.Dieppe CNAviron Adapté02:37,7(23)04:51,6(16)07:10,3(16)09:20,6(15)+1:49,0
Gilles BUQUET 02:37,702:13,902:18,702:10,42000m · 39,3 spm
Raphael GODEMAN 
Christophe VANDENHENDE 
David MOUILLARD 
15.Marignane CMSAviron Adapté02:15,9(9)04:57,9(19)07:26,6(18)09:22,1(16)+1:50,5
Pierre.laurent ISOARDI 02:15,902:42,002:28,701:55,52000m · 33,1 spm
Theo HEMY 
Kevin VALENTE 
Dylan LOREC-BERJUIN 
16.Les Pink LadiesAvirose02:32,3(18)05:13,3(26)07:06,7(15)09:27,6(17)+1:56,0
Agnès GILLES 02:32,302:41,001:53,402:20,82000m · 29,1 spm
Daphné PERRIN 
Céline RORIVE 
Monique REVOIS 
17.Les ChacalsAviron Adapté02:17,9(12)04:42,0(14)07:44,8(25)09:29,0(18)+1:57,4
Sylvain ALDABE 02:17,902:24,103:02,801:44,32000m · 28,4 spm
Etienne BANGNYAM 
Anthony HOUMADI 
Amady NDOUR 
18.Haute Seine SNAvirose02:12,4(6)04:34,5(10)06:57,8(12)09:31,9(19)+2:00,3
Sophie NOIROT 02:12,402:22,102:23,302:34,12000m · 33,7 spm
Corinne SHAHVAR 
Rachel CAROL 
Nicole EMBLANC 
19.PP RoseAvirose02:40,4(26)05:11,4(24)07:29,3(20)09:48,8(20)+2:17,2
Perrine WANG 02:40,402:31,002:17,902:19,42000m · 31,3 spm
Agnès NASSERY 
Bénédicte VINCENT 
Jocelyne ROLLAND 
20.Etre et Mieux EtreAvirose02:52,4(27)05:02,4(22)07:27,5(19)09:55,4(21)+2:23,8
Hélène COISNON 02:52,402:10,002:25,102:27,92000m · 31,4 spm
Patricia CHABANIER 
Catherine DELACOTTE 
Marie Dominique ANGOT 
21.Joinville AMJAvirose02:33,2(20)05:01,4(21)07:29,4(21)09:55,8(22)+2:24,2
Laurence CARISEY 02:33,202:28,202:28,002:26,42000m · 32,0 spm
Anne HEIDERIJK 
Pascale VIELJEUF 
Patricia CROUTTE 
22.Orgelet CAVAvirose02:31,4(17)05:31,5(28)07:33,3(22)09:58,0(23)+2:26,4
Claudine LAPPREND 02:31,403:00,102:01,802:24,72000m · 27,2 spm
Maryse AUGER 
Joelle CHANAT 
Sylvie GRIGI 
23.4 Shades OF PinkAvirose02:27,2(15)04:53,7(17)07:35,7(23)10:04,5(24)+2:32,9
Véronique PONSIN 02:27,202:26,502:42,002:28,82000m · 31,8 spm
Daniele COHEN 
Sabine FERSZTAND 
Virginie RUBINSTENN 
24.Le Pouvoir DES RosesAvirose02:29,7(16)05:11,9(25)07:57,0(27)10:06,0(25)+2:34,4
Sylvie ROBIN 02:29,702:42,202:45,102:09,02000m · 30,8 spm
Catherine JENNY 
Emmanuelle EDMOND 
Aurelie JAVAULT 
25.Coudray Montceaux AAvirose02:06,5(2)04:57,6(18)07:42,4(24)10:13,7(26)+2:42,1
Audrey MORVAN 02:06,502:51,102:44,802:31,32000m · 28,9 spm
Claude FITY 
Karine CHEVRIE 
Pascale TISON 
26.Marseille AASAviron Adapté02:17,0(10)05:09,0(23)07:46,0(26)10:29,0(27)+2:57,4
Kais AGUENI 02:17,002:52,002:37,002:43,02000m · 32,0 spm
Mehdi HOUT 
Gabrielle LAPLANE 
Yanis BELKIRI 
27.Marseille AASHandi Santé03:31,6(30)06:06,8(29)08:35,9(29)10:44,1(28)+3:12,5
Gregory IRANZO 03:31,602:35,202:29,100:00,02000m · 25,6 spm
Emilie TABOURET 
Christelle MARTINI 
Dominique GUIRAL 
28.Le Havre SHAAviron Adapté02:55,6(28)05:17,2(27)08:11,6(28)11:05,3(29)+3:33,7
Cedric DARROMAN 02:55,602:21,602:54,402:53,72000m · 33,0 spm
Charline COIS 
Rodrigue BAUDOIN 
Sandra HERBERT 
29.Marseille AASHandi Santé03:02,4(29)06:24,1(30)09:32,2(30)11:16,8(30)+3:45,2
Eva POGGIOLI 03:02,403:21,703:08,101:44,62000m · 36,8 spm
Damien GINESTET 
Immane OUSSOUFA 
Julie PISCIOTTA 
hors compétition
Team BlogueusesAvirose02:13,8(8)04:26,1(6)06:21,5(3)08:32,2(4)+1:00,6
Béatrice GLINCHE 02:13,802:12,301:55,400:00,02000m · 34,5 spm
Delphine JOUTEL 
Christelle GIRARD 
Clélia EDOUARD