[409] Avirose (4x500m): 4x 500 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.Boulogne 9201:47,6(1)04:06,4(1)06:24,8(2)08:07,4(1)
Raphaelle MAYNIER 01:47,602:18,802:18,401:42,62000m · 32,5 spm
Brigitte AUBRY 
Emma CHASTENET 
Aurelie MORIZOT 
2.Aventurose02:18,4(9)04:24,0(3)06:47,2(7)08:37,8(3)+30,4
Celine ROULLEAU 02:18,402:05,602:23,201:50,52000m · 30,5 spm
Marie LAURENT 
Aline AURIAT 
Agnes ROSTAING 
3.Cazaubon AAC02:17,2(8)04:22,2(2)06:42,9(6)08:51,6(4)+44,2
Cendrine ANZERAY 02:17,202:05,002:20,700:00,02000m · 31,8 spm
Luce DOPPLER 
Stephanie COY DIT ROUMENTAS 
Cindy LEFEVRE 
4.Lyon CA02:09,7(4)04:26,4(5)06:51,0(8)08:52,3(5)+44,9
Marion MICHEL 00:00,002:16,702:24,602:01,42000m · 31,9 spm
Valerie CAURA 
Isabelle TZOUGANAKIS 
Nathalie DOLLAT THUILIERE 
5.Les Quatwomen02:13,0(6)04:41,9(11)06:38,9(4)08:53,3(6)+45,9
Violaine MISTYCKI 02:13,002:28,901:57,002:14,42000m · 31,0 spm
Valérie SIMON 
Anaïs DE LA FAYE 
Nadia WASSILIEFF 
6.Sevres VSN02:33,5(16)04:37,6(10)07:05,8(11)08:53,8(7)+46,4
Nora DABBOUS 02:33,502:04,102:28,201:48,02000m · 26,6 spm
Anne HUET 
Agnes BERTHOLON 
Anne Isabelle RALLIER DU BATY 
7.Boulogne 9202:36,5(17)04:27,1(6)06:26,6(3)08:59,0(8)+51,6
Maria Jesus CORCOBADO LOPEZ 02:36,501:50,601:59,502:32,52000m · 35,4 spm
Cécile LANCLAS 
Jacqueline ORTOLE OBER 
Juliette ROLLIN 
8.Les Gazelles du Canal02:06,7(3)04:34,4(7)06:57,6(9)09:02,7(9)+55,3
Claire FRITZ 02:06,702:27,702:23,202:05,22000m · 32,7 spm
Virginie MANDAROUX 
Alexandra DONGUS 
Yasmina LANGEVIN 
9.Haute Seine SN02:32,3(13)04:36,0(9)06:41,8(5)09:10,0(10)+1:02,6
Anne JACQUET 02:32,302:03,702:05,802:28,32000m · 29,9 spm
Sophie BAUDOIN 
Séverine GUILLO 
Nuria LEBLANC 
10.Les Pink Ladies02:32,3(13)05:13,3(18)07:06,7(12)09:27,6(11)+1:20,2
Agnès GILLES 02:32,302:41,001:53,402:20,82000m · 29,1 spm
Daphné PERRIN 
Céline RORIVE 
Monique REVOIS 
11.Haute Seine SN02:12,4(5)04:34,5(8)06:57,8(10)09:31,9(12)+1:24,5
Sophie NOIROT 02:12,402:22,102:23,302:34,12000m · 33,7 spm
Corinne SHAHVAR 
Rachel CAROL 
Nicole EMBLANC 
12.PP Rose02:40,4(18)05:11,4(16)07:29,3(14)09:48,8(13)+1:41,4
Perrine WANG 02:40,402:31,002:17,902:19,42000m · 31,3 spm
Agnès NASSERY 
Bénédicte VINCENT 
Jocelyne ROLLAND 
13.Etre et Mieux Etre02:52,4(19)05:02,4(15)07:27,5(13)09:55,4(14)+1:48,0
Hélène COISNON 02:52,402:10,002:25,102:27,92000m · 31,4 spm
Patricia CHABANIER 
Catherine DELACOTTE 
Marie Dominique ANGOT 
14.Joinville AMJ02:33,2(15)05:01,4(14)07:29,4(15)09:55,8(15)+1:48,4
Laurence CARISEY 02:33,202:28,202:28,002:26,42000m · 32,0 spm
Anne HEIDERIJK 
Pascale VIELJEUF 
Patricia CROUTTE 
15.Orgelet CAV02:31,4(12)05:31,5(19)07:33,3(16)09:58,0(16)+1:50,6
Claudine LAPPREND 02:31,403:00,102:01,802:24,72000m · 27,2 spm
Maryse AUGER 
Joelle CHANAT 
Sylvie GRIGI 
16.4 Shades OF Pink02:27,2(10)04:53,7(12)07:35,7(17)10:04,5(17)+1:57,1
Véronique PONSIN 02:27,202:26,502:42,002:28,82000m · 31,8 spm
Daniele COHEN 
Sabine FERSZTAND 
Virginie RUBINSTENN 
17.Le Pouvoir DES Roses02:29,7(11)05:11,9(17)07:57,0(19)10:06,0(18)+1:58,6
Sylvie ROBIN 02:29,702:42,202:45,102:09,02000m · 30,8 spm
Catherine JENNY 
Emmanuelle EDMOND 
Aurelie JAVAULT 
18.Coudray Montceaux A02:06,5(2)04:57,6(13)07:42,4(18)10:13,7(19)+2:06,3
Audrey MORVAN 02:06,502:51,102:44,802:31,32000m · 28,9 spm
Claude FITY 
Karine CHEVRIE 
Pascale TISON 
hors compétition
Team Blogueuses02:13,8(7)04:26,1(4)06:21,5(1)08:32,2(2)+24,8
Béatrice GLINCHE 02:13,802:12,301:55,400:00,02000m · 34,5 spm
Delphine JOUTEL 
Christelle GIRARD 
Clélia EDOUARD