[207] Elite HPL (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.USTAToul US01:30,7(1)03:03,7(1)04:36,9(1)06:07,4(1)
Pierre HOUIN 01:30,701:33,001:33,201:30,633,7 spm
2.CNVSVersailles CN01:32,4(2)03:05,6(2)04:38,7(2)06:10,8(2)+3,4
Thomas BAROUKH 01:32,401:33,201:33,101:32,236,2 spm
3.ATOUToulouse a01:32,8(3)03:06,8(3)04:41,1(3)06:15,1(3)+7,7
Thibault COLARD 01:32,801:34,001:34,301:34,033,2 spm
4.B92Boulogne 9201:34,4(4)03:09,2(4)04:44,7(4)06:18,9(4)+11,5
Leo GRANDSIRE 01:34,401:34,801:35,501:34,235,5 spm
5.LMSALe Mans SA01:34,6(6)03:10,0(5)04:45,9(5)06:19,3(5)+11,9
Benjamin DAVID 01:34,601:35,401:35,901:33,434,7 spm
6.CANNantes CA01:34,9(8)03:10,4(6)04:45,9(5)06:22,8(6)+15,4
Luke EPAIN 01:34,901:35,501:35,501:36,930,6 spm
7.AUNLLyon AUN01:35,8(11)03:11,4(10)04:47,6(7)06:23,8(7)+16,4
Zacharya ABDELLAOUI 01:35,801:35,601:36,201:36,332,0 spm
7.Saint Quentin Av01:34,7(7)03:11,1(7)04:47,7(8)06:23,8(7)+16,4
Cedric KULBACH 01:34,701:36,401:36,601:36,132,1 spm
9.CNLBLibourne CN01:34,5(5)03:11,3(8)04:48,6(10)06:24,5(9)+17,1
Damien BLOUDEAU 01:34,501:36,801:37,301:35,828,8 spm
10.CNARRouen CNA01:36,1(12)03:12,3(11)04:49,0(12)06:25,3(10)+17,9
Pierrick VERGER 01:36,101:36,201:36,701:36,234,0 spm
11.ASGGerardmer AS01:35,4(9)03:11,3(8)04:48,0(9)06:25,6(11)+18,2
Paul TIXIER 01:35,401:35,901:36,701:37,635,3 spm
12.ADLBLAC Bleu Av01:36,4(14)03:12,3(11)04:48,8(11)06:25,8(12)+18,4
Ferdinand LUDWIG 01:36,401:35,901:36,501:37,134,3 spm
13.ATOUToulouse a01:35,6(10)03:12,5(13)04:50,8(14)06:27,6(13)+20,2
Quentin COLARD 01:35,601:36,901:38,301:36,836,2 spm
14.ENBBordeaux en01:36,9(16)03:15,5(17)04:53,7(17)06:28,6(14)+21,2
Corentin AMET 01:36,901:38,601:38,201:34,835,0 spm
15.SRMAMacon SR01:37,0(18)03:15,5(17)04:53,5(16)06:30,1(15)+22,7
Louis PHILIPPE 01:37,001:38,501:38,001:36,633,0 spm
16.ENABAix Les Bains en Aviron01:36,8(15)03:13,4(14)04:50,1(13)06:30,4(16)+23,0
Francois TEROIN 01:36,801:36,601:36,701:40,233,5 spm
17.SNNANancy SN01:36,9(16)03:14,1(15)04:52,8(15)06:30,8(17)+23,4
Andreas KABIR QUERREC 01:36,901:37,201:38,701:38,035,0 spm
18.SPNCCompiegne SN01:37,5(20)03:15,9(19)04:55,6(18)06:33,6(18)+26,2
Etienne FRANCOIS 01:37,501:38,401:39,701:38,034,2 spm
18.ACLLLyon Caluire AC01:37,2(19)03:16,4(20)04:56,1(21)06:33,6(18)+26,2
Matthieu BEAUD 01:37,201:39,201:39,701:37,535,2 spm
20.ENABAix Les Bains en Aviron01:38,4(25)03:17,7(25)04:58,2(24)06:37,1(20)+29,7
Baptiste SAVAETE 01:38,501:39,301:40,501:38,928,5 spm
20.SESNEncouragement - SESN01:38,5(27)03:16,8(22)04:55,9(19)06:37,1(20)+29,7
Roman BURGUN 01:38,501:38,301:39,101:41,233,2 spm
22.ARPRomans ARP01:37,9(22)03:16,6(21)04:56,0(20)06:37,4(22)+30,0
Tom FELICIOLI 01:37,901:38,701:39,401:41,333,0 spm
23.LMSALe Mans SA01:37,8(21)03:17,0(23)04:57,6(23)06:37,6(23)+30,2
Sylvain BABINET 01:37,801:39,201:40,601:40,136,5 spm
24.ATOUToulouse a01:36,1(12)03:15,2(16)04:57,5(22)06:37,7(24)+30,3
Paul-Antoine RICARD 01:36,101:39,101:42,301:40,233,7 spm
25.CRMMMaisons Mesnil Ceramm01:39,1(29)03:17,9(26)04:58,7(27)06:38,4(25)+31,0
Merlin SACOTTE 01:39,101:38,801:40,801:39,630,5 spm
26.SNTTroyes SN01:39,3(30)03:18,3(28)04:58,3(26)06:38,6(26)+31,2
Jeremie ALLINGER 01:39,301:39,001:40,001:40,431,5 spm
26.UNLILille AUN01:38,3(24)03:17,6(24)04:58,2(24)06:38,6(26)+31,2
Julien GOSSET 01:38,301:39,301:40,601:40,433,0 spm
28.CALLNantes CLL Av01:38,2(23)03:19,1(29)05:00,3(28)06:39,2(28)+31,8
Clement MARIOT 01:38,201:40,901:41,201:39,033,7 spm
29.ASGGerardmer AS01:38,4(25)03:19,5(30)05:02,3(30)06:43,6(29)+36,2
Ugo GARZIA 01:38,401:41,101:42,801:41,230,8 spm
30.SNHSHaute Seine SN01:39,9(32)03:21,0(32)05:03,9(32)06:44,1(30)+36,7
David DEBORD 01:39,901:41,101:42,901:40,133,5 spm
31.AUNLLyon AUN01:38,6(28)03:17,9(26)05:00,9(29)06:45,1(31)+37,7
William DELOUILLE 01:38,601:39,301:43,001:44,232,5 spm
32.CALLNantes CLL Av01:39,6(31)03:20,3(31)05:03,5(31)06:46,4(32)+39,0
Alexandre BEAUVAIS 01:39,601:40,701:43,201:42,931,7 spm
33.SPNCCompiegne SN01:42,8(34)03:26,4(34)05:10,5(33)06:52,7(33)+45,3
Renan TREZEGUET 01:42,801:43,601:44,101:42,333,7 spm
34.Saint Quentin Av01:42,3(33)03:25,2(33)05:10,9(34)06:56,2(34)+48,8
Jonathan GAPPE 01:42,301:42,901:45,701:45,437,0 spm
35.ROWCRowing Club SRP01:43,3(35)03:28,8(35)05:13,5(35)06:58,4(35)+51,0
Louis GILBERT 01:43,301:45,501:44,701:44,934,7 spm
36.CSAVAnnecy Le Vieux CS01:43,3(35)03:29,3(36)05:16,5(38)07:00,2(36)+52,8
Etienne GIOVANNETTI 01:43,301:46,001:47,201:43,731,0 spm
36.ASEYLa Seyne Sur Mer Av01:45,3(41)03:30,2(40)05:16,0(36)07:00,2(36)+52,8
Selmen NAMOUCHI 01:45,301:44,901:45,801:44,133,2 spm
38.Hugo CHAMAILLARD01:46,2(43)03:32,9(42)05:19,1(40)07:04,0(38)+56,6
Hugo CHAMAILLARD 01:46,201:46,701:46,201:44,830,0 spm
39.SPNCCompiegne SN01:44,5(40)03:29,6(38)05:16,3(37)07:05,2(39)+57,8
Gregoire BARALON 01:44,501:45,101:46,701:48,826,5 spm
40.ENOCreil ENO01:44,1(38)03:29,4(37)05:18,3(39)07:06,9(40)+59,5
Christos DIMOPOULOS 01:44,101:45,301:48,901:48,729,5 spm
41.SNCHChatellerault SN01:43,5(37)03:29,7(39)05:19,2(41)07:08,0(41)+1:00,6
Antonin PLE 01:43,501:46,201:49,501:48,730,2 spm
42.CCAMCherbourg Av01:44,3(39)03:31,8(41)05:21,7(42)07:10,7(42)+1:03,3
Erwan JEZEQUEL 01:44,301:47,501:49,901:49,027,5 spm
43.LMSALe Mans SA01:45,7(42)03:33,6(43)05:27,2(43)07:19,0(43)+1:11,6
Quentin DESMET 01:45,701:47,901:53,601:51,832,2 spm
44.Hunebelle Muscu Clamart01:50,7(44)03:42,6(44)05:35,2(44)07:28,1(44)+1:20,7
Michael DOGU 01:50,701:51,901:52,601:52,833,2 spm